Ф.И.О.

год рождения

год смерти

Абезгаус Мария Яковлевна

1895

1974

Абрамова Берта Михайловна

1905

1970

Абрамович Абрам Яковлевич

1895

1977

Абрамович Григорий Яковлевич

1935

2018

Абрамович Инда Ильинична

1902

1992

Абрамович Матвей Яковлевич

1887

1977

Абрамович Софья Матвеевна

1917

1969

Абрамович Софья Соломоновна

1900

1965

Абрамович Фейга Исаевна

1911

1965

Абрамович Яков Файвишевич

1909

1998

Абратович Ираида Тотаровна

1912

1993

Абясов Александр Наумович

1918

2002

Абясова Дженни Никифоровна

1938

2021

Авдеева Анфиса Васильевна

1913

1996

Авербаум Моисей Яковлевич

1902

1976

Авербург Вера Павловна

1902

1972

Авербух Любовь Наумовна

1902

1980

Авидон Доба Ананьевна

 

 

Автореева Анна Валерьевна

1966

2022

Автореева Любовь Анатольевна

1947

2017

Агинская Любовь Липовна

1903

1980

Агинский Липа Миронович

1922

1989

Агинский Мирон Михайлович

1894

1965

Адаскин Исай Хаимович

1884

1963

Адаскин Павел Исаевич

 

2003

Адаскин Руфаил Семёнович

1936

1997

Адаскина Итта Исаевна

1908

1968

Адаскина Лея Абрамовна

1896

1969

Адаскина Хана Исаевна

1906

1986

Адаскина Хая Исаевна

1913

1991

Азимов Афреин Борисович

1891

1984

Азимов Самуил Вениаминович

1880

1970

Азимова Бетя Соломоновна

1888

1976

Азимова Дина Яковлевна

1940

1991

Азимова Раиса Исаевна

1901

1966

Азитов Иосиф Афанасьевич

1922

1996

Азман Яков Исаевич

 

1981

Айзенберг Нина Израилевна

1911

1970

Айзентир Изабелла Иосифовна

1922

2013

Айзентир Пея Ароновна

1911

1975

Айзеншмидт Эмма Львовна

1947

2001

Айзиков Яков Григорьевич

1912

1967

Айзиман Арон Иосифович

1914

1977

Айзиман Григорий Иосифович

1921

2006

Айзиман Иосиф Михайлович

1956

2011

Айзиман Фаина Яковлевна

1921

2013

Айзимон Михаил Иосифович

1912

1984

Айзман Арон Иосифович

1914

1977

Акабасене Мира Тувио

1922

1984

Аксель Евгения Абрамовна

1908

1990

Аксельрод Анна Исаевна

1919

1978

Аксельрод Лазарь Абрамович

1895

1964

Аксёнов Виталий Сергеевич

1928

1992

Акчурина Надежда Леонтьевна

1912

1977

Алашкевич Зинаида Рафаиловна

1934

1989

Алашкевич Рахиль Иосифовна

1925

2000

Алашкевич Семён Яковлевич

1917

1999

Алашкевич Юрий Яковлевич

1914

1968

Алкина

1876

1975

Алтаузен Борис Хаимович

1937

2002

Алферьева Вера Федоровна

1926

2008

Альперт Агрипина Романовна

1891

1970

Альперт Анатолий Израилевич

1936

2014

Альперт Ангелина Исидоровна

1911

1990

Альперт Двойра Мошковна

1893

1976

Альперт Израиль Вульфович

1912

2004

Альтер Мариан Израилевна

1917

2004

Альтер Хава Мордко-Шмулевна

1897

1975

Амзельт Матвей Давыдович

1897

1971

Амитин Борис Ионович

1939

2008

Амитина Раиса Григорьевна

1914

1995

Анайко Анатолий Иванович

1947

2010

Аналероид Евгений Михайлович

1903

1988

Анапольская Нэлли Витольдовна

1925

2014

Анапольский Лев Александрович

1924

2006

Ангелевич Вениамин Давыдович

1896

1977

Андреева. И.М.

1907

1977

Анисимова Анна Давыдовна

1910

1982

Анисимова Любовь Ивановна

1930

2007

Анкелевич Вениамин Давидович

1896

1977

Антерман Мария Гедальевна

1905

1979

Антипин Владимир Валерьевич

1984

2004

Антипина Анна Валерьевна

1978

2016

Антипина Ольга Владимировна

1958

2014

Антонец Галина Викторовна

1956

1994

Антонец Михаил Дмитриевич

1953

1994

Антонов Анатолий Иванович

1911

1979

Антонова Рахиль Яковлевна

1918

2000

Антонян Мамикон Мисакович

1911

1979

Антюхина Феня Абрамовна

1938

2018

Апардин Соломон Моисеевич

1915

2000

Апарцин Соломон Маркович

1915

2004

Апарцина Геня Вульфовна

1919

2008

Аполивна Вера Иосифовна

1916

1981

Аптерман Гедалий Соломонович

1922

1992

Арбитман Абрам Соломонович

1910

1968

Арбитман Клара Соломоновна

1912

1995

Арбитман Татьяна Николаевна

1880

1976

Арбитмен Бупя

1914

1982

Аргун Риян Айнединович

1877

1982

Аронов Александр Абрамович

1920

1977

Аронов. М. Б.

1914

1977

Аронович Абрам Моисеевич

1920

1942

Аронович Давид Маркович

1907

1973

Аронович Моисей Львович

1890

1972

Аронович Нехал Соломонович

 

 

Ароцкер Рахиль Абрамовна

1918

2007

Аршанская Бася Абрамовна

1894

1968

Аршанский Абрам Ошерович

1922

1980

Аршанский Ошер

1893

1915

Асвиян Михаил Бенцианович

1919

1985

Аснер Моисей Борисович

1950

1997

Астрахан Дина Хаим-Беровна

1930

2015

Астрахан Исай Яковлевич

1928

1996

Атлас Ривека Ильинична

1919

1986

Атлас Самуил Григорьевич

1907

1972

Афанасьев Сергей Анатольевич

1965

2013

Афанасьева Вера Самуиловна

1928

1993

Афраймович Агних Залманович

1900

1973

Афраймович Вульф Абрамович

1893

1965

Афраймович Гита Ильинична

1905

1977

Афраймович Залман Соломонович

1936

1972

Афраймович Мария Петровна

1938

2018

Афраймович Соломон Залмович

1898

1964

Афраймович Эня Ароновна

1914

1992

Афраймович Эсфирь Давидовна

1902

1991

Афраймович. А. З.

1887

1964

Ахардина Галина Владимировна

1910

1999

Бабышев Михаил Захарович

1903

1981

Бабышева Мария Григорьевна

1906

1977

Багатмреева Фейга Абрамовна

 

 

Баженова Софья Александровна

 

1993

Бажно Лазарь Исаевич

1920

1991

Бак Нохум (Нахам) Михайлович

1896

1966

Бакаева Пелагея Матвеевна

1905

2001

Бакалейникова Табуся Кивовна

1921

1988

Бакалейнш Сарра Иудовна

1895

1986

Бакман Константин Владимирович

1941

2004

Бакштановский Азриэль Соломонович

1893

1966

Балк Бетти Петровна

1919

2001

Балтер Фредериха Эльевна

1899

 

Балыбердина Любовь Львовна

1935

2017

Бальская Ольга Осиповна

1902

1966

Бамбурова Лия Михайловна

1924

1990

Бандер Иосиф Мхайлович

1913

1998

Бандис (Брандес) Хана Марковна

1905

1968

Бар Рахиль Исаевна

1898

1971

Баракова Вера Борисовна

1930

2002

Барамович Белла Ароновна

1923

1994

Барамович Герш Матвеевич

1922

1991

Барамович Исаак Матвеевич

1920

1968

Барамович Малка Матвеевна

1918

1979

Баранович Эсфирь Матвеевна

1915

1990

Барановская Елизавета Абрамовна

1889

1967

Барановская Мария Абрамовна

 

1999

Барановская Софья Матвеевна

1900

1991

Бараховская Нэха Семеновна

1919

2006

Бараховская Эсфирь Михайловна

1918

1978

Бараховский Наум Михайлович

1916

1984

Бараш Григорий Михайлович

1944

2017

Бараш Ефим Михайлович

1942

2017

Бараш Исаак Михайлович

1940

2015

Бараш Любовь Аврумовна

1909

1973

Бараш Этя Хаимовна

1892

1965

Барбанель Хая Павловна

1922

2003

Бареховская Элла Михайловна

 

 

Барзда (Барзде) Двейра Ароновна

1886

1968

Барзда Анна Яковлевна

1910

1976

Барзда Мрия Яковлевна

1912

1995

Бармашенко Раиса Лазаревна

1907

1989

Бародай Генрих Борисович

1943

1974

Барон Гудель Ионовна

1908

1985

Барош Михаил Исаевич

1911

1983

Барская Анна Борисовна

1906

1994

Барская Эсфирь Леонидовна

1927

1993

Барский Леонид Георгиевич

1953

1994

Барский Яков Львович

1900

1972

Бару Дора Иосифовна

1906

1979

Бару Елена Иосифовна

1931

2013

Бару Ихиль Иосифовна

1892

1969

Бару Саша

1962

1970

Бархатова Мира Николаевна

1932

2018

Баршай Андрей Эдуардович

1964

2021

Баршай Марк Борисович

1937

1990

Баршай Софья Ильинична

1913

1997

Баршай Эльвира Алексеевна

1937

2016

Барышников. Ю. Л.

1922

1988

Басин Анатолий Владимирович

1949

2022

Басин Георгий Семёнович

1927

1995

Басина Ангелина Назаровна

1930

2017

Басина Вера Ароновна

1923

1994

Басина Доба Исаевна

1897

1975

Батаен Владимир Иосифович

1930

1993

Батаен Иосиф Моисеевич

1891

1972

Батаен Исай Моисеевич

1888

1965

Батаен Нелла Николаевна

1937

2021

Батаэн Виктор Иосифович

1923

1994

Батоян Мариам Эфремовна

1910

1981

Баумцвейгер Софья Ю.

1894

1973

Бахтин Евгений Степанович

1932

1990

Бахтина Ривекка Павловна

1911

1996

Башкин Израиль Абрамович

1919

1989

Башкина Ольга Ивановна

1927

1980

Башкина Хая Павловна

1894

1967

Башук Лев Яковлевич

1904

1987

Безбородько Фира Яковлевна

1927

2007

Бейлина Лия Ананьевна

1904

1965

Бекельман Дина Леонтьевна

1908

1990

Белембах Пана Борисовна

1894

1972

Беленький Иосиф Яковлевич

1895

1969

Белецкий Борис Васильевич

1948

2005

Белинская Александра Григорьевна

1923

1988

Белинская Берта Наумовна

1877

1967

Белинская Вера Ильинична

1937

2021

Белинская Вера Михайловна

1930

1975

Белинская Геня Григорьевна

1912

1986

Белинская Мария Яковлевна

1925

1995

Белинская Рахиль Рувимовна

1891

1974

Белинская Рива Михайловна

1902

1970

Белинская Розалия Леонтьевна

1900

1984

Белинская Хана Яковлевна

1892

1980

Белинская Ципа Рувимовна

1912

2005

Белинский Абрам Нотович

 

2004

Белинский Александр Яковлевич

1920

1991

Белинский Илья Нотович

1911

1987

Белинский Иосиф Яковлевич

1927

2001

Белинский Михаил Осипович

1925

2005

Белинский Семен Григорьевич

1922

2007

Белинский Яков Абрамович

1893

1964

Белинский Яков Аронович

1900

1975

Белинский Яков Григорьевич

1919

2002

Белякова Роза Михайловна

1932

2021

Бендер Иосиф Михайлович

1913

1998

Бендер Леонтий Иосифович

1945

2020

Бендер Мария Теодоровна

1920

1987

Бендер Мирон Акимович

1914

1982

Беновицкая Хейна Давидовна

1910

1975

Беновицкий Илья Аронович

1906

1979

Бенькович Реня Гершовна

1903

1973

Берг Евгений Борисович

1950

2017

Берг Иосиф Борисович

1904

1979

Берг Самуил Иосифович

1930

1985

Берг Софья Борисовна

1919

1991

Берг Эльпа Мордхеевна

1889

1974

Бергер Рахиль Исаевна

1877

1969

Бергер Сарра Владимировна

1930

2007

Берг-Либенсон Рива Шимановна

1901

1979

Бергман Эстер Фишелевна

1882

1969

Березина Минуха Моисеевна

1891

1975

Березовская Моп Яковлевна

1906

1987

Березовская Рахиль Наумовна

1899

1973

Березовская Сарра Ефимовна

1928

2008

Березовская Фейга Песя Бас Нахаш

1910

1982

Березовская Шлейма Нахимовна

1902

1982

Березовская. Е. Е.

1912

1986

Березовский Владимир Савельевич

1968

1996

Березовский Исай Наумович

1900

1984

Берельгольц Лев Афанасьевич

1930

1983

Беренбаум Мане Яковлевич

1902

1986

Беренгольц Анна Захаровна

1906

1967

Беренгольц Афанасий Леонтьевич

1904

1978

Беренгольц. Г. С.

1901

1978

Берковец Александр Борисович

1925

1999

Берковец Рахиль Борисовна

1905

1977

Берковиц Леонид Александрович

1948

2014

Беркович Лия Владимировна

1925

2000

Беркович Сарра Ароновна

1895

1978

Беркович Сарра Григорьевна

1911

1964

Беркович Федосья Борисовна

1945

2004

Беркович Цега Завельевна

1920

1987

Беркович Яков Моисеевич

1917

1965

Берлинг Ривекка Абрамовна

1917

1965

Берман Александр Савельевич

1905

1973

Берман Григорий Давидович

1922

1975

Берман Леонид Михайлович

1945

1965

Берман Михаил Завильевич

1925

2006

Берман Одел Ароновна

1919

2009

Берман Ревекка Лазаревна

1921

2008

Берман Татьяна Абрамовна

1908

1983

Берман Хаим Абрамович

1912

1977

Берман Хана Абрамовна

1909

1993

Берман Яна Моисеевна

1921

1994

Бернер Владимир Исаевич

1902

1986

Бернер Хава Иосифовна

1896

1985

Бернер Этта Исаевна

1907

1990

Бернштейн Людмила Исаевна

1946

2016

Бернштейн Рахиль Яковлевна

1915

1973

Берсович Софья Ароновна

1895

1978

Бершадская Любовь Абрамовна

1896

1982

Бершадская Розалия Абрамовна

1914

2001

Берштейн Борис Юрьевич

1946

2003

Бесеневич Владимир Александрович

1925

2009

Бесеневич Софья Минеевна

1930

1965

Бесеневич-Дуброва Евдокия Александровна

1897

1964

Беспрозванная Елизавета Исаевна

1880

1967

Беспрозванная Любовь Абрамовна

1912

1985

Беспятых Аина Павловна

1927

2019

Бзар Елизавета Матвеевна

1897

1969

Бибельников Соломон Нахимович

1904

1973

Бибельников. П. Н.

1908

1982

Бибельникова Дайла Иосифовна

1905

1974

Билевич Хая Абрамовна

1924

2004

Бирман Цина Михайловна

1903

1987

Бланкова Анна Семёновна

1911

1999

Бланкова Ирина Семёновна

1913

2001

Бланкова Мария Борисовна

1870

1969

Бланкова Серафима Михайловна

1892

1971

Блинова Лидия Минеевна

1934

2006

Блох Мася Абрамовна

1919

2007

Блох Ханна Абрамовна

1925

2002

Блюм Двейра Хоновна

1891

1967

Блюм Илья Лазаревич

1904

1980

Блюм Лия Давидовна

1901

1993

Блюм Рувим Бенцианович

1910

1996

Блюм Софья Бенциановна

1908

1980

Блюмберг Вера Семеновна

1923

2008

Блюмберг Елена Исаевна

1892

1971

Блюмберг Савелий Семёнович

1921

1999

Блюменкранц В. А.

1902

1977

Блюменкранц Константин Дмитриевич

1935

1995

Блюменкранц Лия Абрамовна

1905

1974

Блюменкранц Цицилия Яковлевна

1904

1990

Бобышева Мария Григорьевна

1907

1977

Богатов Лев Николоевич

1944

1969

Богатырёва Фейга Абрамовна

1915

1995

Богач Нина Иосифовна

1938

2005

Богир Моисей Семёнович

1902

1989

Богуславская Мария Иосифовна

1926

2010

Богуславский Евсей Самуилович

1923

1993

Божно Вольф Небрович

1931

1995

Божно Хая Исаевна

1911

1966

Божно-Айзинберг Фейга Яковлевна

1882

1982

Бойкова Юдхия Савельевна

1911

1986

Боксер Валерий Осипович

1943

1993

Боксер Ион Павлович

1903

1964

Боксер Любоиь Ильинична

1922

2006

Боксер Малка Залмановна

1911

1978

Боксер Мария Леоновна

1929

1965

Боксер Михаил Маркусович

1930

1995

Боксер Павел Исаевич

1911

1975

Боксер Элла Ароновна

1939

1998

Боксер Эня Моисеевна

1907

1989

Болдырева Инесса Исаевна

1939

1976

Болейбах. И. Б.

1907

1969

Болембах Любовь Моисеевна

1908

1989

Болондзь Фаина Михайловна

1926

1992

Болотовский Михаил Семёнович

1905

1970

Болтянская Рахиль Исаевна

1901

1976

Болтянский Зиновий Львович

1898

1967

Бомбуров Юрий Владимирович

1922

2016

Бонер Ревека Ароновна

1890

1981

Бонк Яков Абрамович

1888

1966

Боннер Любовь Гдалиевна

1921

2020

Бордуковская Яна Владимировна

1971

1986

Борик Анатолий Моисеевич

1911

1979

Борик Евгения Абрамовна

1903

1974

Борик Моисей Хаимович

1923

1975

Борик Федосья Ефимовна

1885

1964

Борик Хаим Моисеевич

1898

1967

Борик Хая Борисовна

 

1965

Борисов Гарри Юльевич

1931

2021

Борисова Алла Ильинична

1932

2021

Бородина Майя Абрамовна

1944

2009

Бороховская Сима Михайловна

1914

1981

Бороховская Эсфирь Михайловна

1918

1978

Бортановский

 

1981

Бортновская Елизавета Вениаминовна

1923

1996

Борухович Абрам Борисович

1912

1986

Борухович Ефрем Борисович

1903

1968

Борухович Лия Ефремовна

1942

1999

Борухович Фейга Боруховна

1906

1990

Боскер Иосиф Александрович

1907

1971

Босович. Ф. Б.

1900

1977

Бошернидон Напомон Зиновьевич

1929

2000

Бошерницан Наполеон Зиновьевич

1929

2000

Бошерницан Розалия Демьяновна

1925

1999

Боянова Белла Израилевна

1945

1986

Бояринова Белла Абрамовна

1907

1971

Брагарник Артур Самуилович

1967

1996

Брагарник Цивия Мироновна

1917

1997

Брагинский Борис Иосифович

1918

1984

Брагинский Зиновий Тюрамович

1903

1984

Брагинский Константин Борисович

1947

2004

Брамзон Миней Сергеевич

1929

2010

Брамзон Софья Моисеевна

1907

1996

Бранденбург Дора Соломоновна

1908

1990

Бранденбург Лилия Львовна

1935

2013

Бранденбург Родрих Теодорович

1934

2017

Брандер Броня Абрамович

1928

1986

Брандер Исай Абрамович

1922

1977

Брандер Моисей Абрамович

1937

1994

Брандес Давид Моисеевич

 

 

Брандес Ципа Григорьевна

1896

1973

Брандис Моисей Нафтольевич

1937

2014

Браненская Галина Николоевна

1947

2004

Браславская Рахиль Ароновна

1898

1977

Браславский Наум Аронович

1906

1973

Браум Надежда Давидовна

1893

1966

Браунер Рахиль Лазаревна

1900

1968

Браунер Самуил Маркович

1911

1978

Брегель Анна Иосифовна

1921

2004

Брегель Виктор Александрович

1975

1995

Брегель Ида Яковлевна

1926

2007

Брегель Нина Иосифовна

1915

1999

Брегель Полина Мееровна

1888

1975

Брегель-Изосимова Ида Иосифовна

1910

2000

Брегман Юлий Давыдович

1896

1978

Брик Римма Михайловна

1904

1979

Брик Хена Моисеевна

1912

1994

Брикман Дантон Израилевич

1927

2002

Бринберг Израил Самуилович

1915

1980

Бринберг Инна Ионовна

1972

2021

Бринберг Леонид Моисеевич

1899

1979

Брискман (Брикман) Израиль Моисеевич

1902

1973

Брискман Адольф Ильич

1938

2005

Брискман Илья Абрамович

1906

1976

Брискман Матвей Абрамович

1905

1967

Брискман Раиса Семёновна

1914

1991

Брискман Рахиль Леонтьевна

1906

1973

Бровина Фаина Яковлевна

1932

2013

Бродач Ленмира Хаимовна

1937

1991

Бродская Анна Яковлевна

1906

1981

Бродская Мария Исаевна

1905

1980

Бродская Рахиль Лейбовна

1918

1988

Бродский Дон Хаимович

1910

1985

Бродский Иосиф Абрамович

1938

1969

Бродский Исай Яковлевич

1901

1983

Бройда. Х. З.

 

 

Бройдо Евгения Абрамовна

1902

1971

Бройдо Зинаида Викторовна

1915

2013

Бройдо Лев Абрамович

1920

1970

Бройдо Нина Ильинична

1925

1993

Бройдо Соломон Моисеевич

1906

1991

Бройдо Софья Абрамовна

1915

1975

Бройт Мера Рувимовнв

1896

1972

Броман Альберт Абрамович

1938

2008

Броман Зиновий Израилевич

1914

1979

Броман Исай Израилович

1912

1981

Броман Сарра Исаевна

1907

1984

Бромберг Исаак Яковлевич

1890

1968

Бромзон Сарра Николаевна

1901

1983

Бромон Абрам Израилевич

1906

1985

Бронер Авраам Моисеевич

1911

1994

Бронер Анна Андреевна

1917

1997

Бронер Борис Моисеевич

1907

 

Бронер Борис Рувимович

1940

2009

Бронер Зинаида Моисеевна

1896

1965

Бронер Исай Григорьевич

1887

1965

Бронер Ревекка Вениаминовна

1976

2001

Бронер Рувим Моисеевич

1910

1974

Бронер Рувим Самуилович

1915

1974

Бронер Семён Моисеевич

1917

1971

Бронер Тимофей Абрамович

1937

2016

Бронин Исай Абрамович

1907

1970

Броннер Анна Гдалевна

1915

1975

Бронт Эсфирь

1890

1975

Бронфин Герман Маркович

1905

1969

Бронфин Гитель Израиловна

1904

1972

Бронштейн

 

1987

Бронштейн Гита Абрамовна

1899

1976

Бронштейн Давид Григорьевич

1906

1985

Бронштейн Евдокия Исааковна

1927

1991

Бронштейн Клара Исааковна

1913

1988

Бронштейн Лина Исаевна

1902

1989

Бронштейн Мария Исаковна

1910

1966

Бронштейн Моисей Семёнович

1904

1992

Бронштейн Цива Иосифовна

1904

1976

Бронштейн Яков Семёнович

1893

1965

Брук Давид Михайлович

1911

1986

Брук Фаина Израилевна

1909

1979

Брун Хая Берковна

1896

1972

Брунштейн Арон Моисеевич

1933

2009

Брунштейн Моисей Григорьевич

1899

1978

Брунштейн Ривекка Ароновна

1909

1995

Брускин Гирша Захарович

1929

2002

Брускина Раиса Наумовна

1930

1989

Брустина Двойра Хаимовна

1899

1987

Брушинская Наталья Андреевна

1924

1995

Бруштейн Моисей Григорьевич

1899

1978

Бруштейн. Е. Д.

1897

1987

Бруштейн. Е.Д.(жена)

1897

1987

Брюханенко Клара Моисеевна

1911

1990

Брюшинский Арон Нинусухович

1925

1993

Буеторович Елизавета Матеевна

 

1981

Буковская Бэлла Эммануиловна

1916

1989

Буковская Лариса Владимировна

1948

2012

Буковская Матильда Исаевна

1924

1996

Буковская Сарра Эммануиловна

1900

1970

Буковская Хиена Вениаминовна

1902

1980

Буковский Борис Эммануилович

1895

1977

Буковский Владимир Борисович

1920

1994

Буковский Владимир Борисович

1920

1994

Буковский Лазарь Эммануилович

1913

1966

Буланов Борис Игнатьевич

1947

1996

Буланов Владимир Александрович

1944

2019

Бумашкина Лия Самуиловна

1922

2001

Бурд Варвара Егоровна

1921

2009

Бурд Вера Михайловна

1902

1979

Бурд Двойра Хаимовна

1899

1977

Бурд Ефим Израилевич

1923

1979

Бурд Израиль Моисеевич

1890

1979

Бурдейн Белла Мейеровна

1920

2004

Бурдова Софья Абрамовна

1915

1989

Бурдуковская Людмила Николаевна

1946

2013

Бурина Евгения Самуиловна

1918

1991

Бурина Фурма-Любовь Герцевна

1889

1973

Бурлак Дмитрий Андревич

1979

2007

Бурштейн Этиля

1883