Ф.И.О.

год рождения

год смерти

Абалакова-Фельдман Евгения Бенциановна

1919

2000

Абрамова Берта Моисеевна (Михайловна)

1905

1970

Абезгаус Мария Яковлевна

1895

1974

Абрамович Абрам Яковлевич

1895

1977

Абрамович Григорий Яковлевич

1935

2018

Абрамович Инна (Инда) Ильинична

1902

1992

Абрамович Ираида Тотаровна(Тимофеевна)

1913

1993

Абрамович Матвей Яковлевич

1887

1977

Абрамович Софья Матвеевна

1917

1969

Абрамович Софья Соломоновна

1900

1965

Абрамович Фейга Исаевна

1911

1965

Абрамович Яков Файвишевич

1909

1998

Абясов Малик (Александр) Наумянович (Наумович)

1918

2002

Абясова Дженни Никифоровна

1938

2021

Авдеева Анфиса Васильевна

1913

1996

Авербаум Моисей Яковлевич

1902

1976

Авербург Вера Павловна

1902

1972

Авербух Любовь Наумовна

1902

1980

Авидон Доба Ананьевна

1902

1986

Автореева Анна Валерьевна

1966

2022

Автореева Любовь Анатольевна

1947

2017

Агинская Любовь Липовна

1903

1980

Агинский Леопольд Миронович

1922

1989

Агинский Мирон Михайлович

1894

1965

Адаскин Исай Хаимович

1883

1967

Адаскин Павел Исаевич

1920

2003

Адаскин Руфаил Семёнович

1936

1997

Адаскина Итта Исаевна

1908

1968

Адаскина Лея Абрамовна

1896

1969

Адаскина Хана Исаивна (Исаевна)

1906

1986

Адаскина Хая Исаевна

1913

1991

Азимов Афроим (Афреин) Борисович

1891

1984

Азимов Иосиф Афанасьевич

1922

1996

Азимов Самуил Вениаминович

1880

1970

Азимова Бетя Соломоновна

1888

1976

Азимова Дина Яковлевна

1940

1991

Азимова Раиса Исаевна

1901

1966

Азимова Этя Соломоновна

1888

1976

Азман Яков Исаевич

 

1981

Айзенберг Нина Израилевна

1911

1970

Айзентир Изабелла Иосифовна

1922

2013

Айзентир Пея Ароновна

1911

1975

Айзеншмидт Эмма Львовна

1947

2001

Айзиков Яков Григорьевич

1912

1967

Айзиман Арон Иосифович

1914

1977

Айзиман Григорий Иосифович

1921

2006

Айзиман Иосиф Михайлович

1956

2011

Айзиман Михаил Иосифович

1912

1984

Айзиман Фаина Яковлевна

1921

2013

Айзман Арон Иосифович

1914

1977

Акабасене Мира Тувио

1922

1984

Аксель Евгения Абрамовна

1908

1990

Аксельрод Анна Шаевна (Исаевна)

1919

1978

Аксельрод Лазарь Абрамович

1895

1964

Аксенов Виталий Сергеевич

1928

1992

Акслерод Лазарь Абрамович

1895

1964

Аксман Бася Моисеевна

1905

1976

Акуловский Вадим Александрович

1939

2003

Акчурин Киям Айнетдинович

1897

1982

Акчурина Надежда Леонтьевна

1911

1977

Алашкевич Зинаида Рафаиловна

1934

1989

Алашкевич Рахиль Иосифовна

1925

2000

Алашкевич Семён Яковлевич

1917

1999

Алашкевич Юрий Яковлевич

1914

1968

Алкина

1876

1975

Алтаузен Борис Хаимович

1937

2002

Алферьева Вера Федоровна

1926

2008

Альперт Агрипина Романовна

1891

1970

Альперт Анатолий Израилевич

1936

2014

Альперт Ангелина Исидоровна

1911

1990

Альперт Вера (Двойра) Моисеевна (Мошковна)

1896(1893)

1976

Альперт Израиль Вульфович

1912

2004

Альтер Марьям (Мариан) Израилевна

1917

2004

Альтер Хава Мордко-Шмулевна

1897

1975

Амзельт Матвей Давыдович

1897

1971

Амитин Борис Ионович

1939

2008

Амитина Раиса Григорьевна

1914

1995

Анайко Анатолий Иванович

1947

2010

Аналероид Евгений Михайлович

1903

1988

Анапольская Нэлли Витольдовна

1925

2014

Анапольский Лев Александрович

1924

2006

Ангелевич Вениамин Давыдович

1896

1977

Андоверов Арон Григорьевич

1893

1970

Андреева Ирина Матвеевна

1907

1977

Анисимова Анна Давыдовна

1908(1910)

1982

Анисимова Любовь Ивановна

1930

2007

Анкелевич Вениамин Давидович

1896

1977

Аношина Вера Иосифовна

1915

1981

Антерман Мария Гедальевна

1905

1979

Антипин Владимир Валерьевич

1984

2004

Антипина Анна Валерьевна

1978

2016

Антипина Ольга Владимировна

1958

2014

Антонец Галина Викторовна

1956

1994

Антонец Михаил Дмитриевич

1953

1994

Антонов Анатолий Иванович

1911

1979

Антонова Рахиль Яковлевна

1918

2000

Антонян Мамикон Мисакович

1911

1979

Антонян Рахиль Иосифовна

1922

1997

Антюхина Феня Абрамовна

1938

2018

Анчелевич Вениамин Давыдович

1896

1977

Апардин Соломон Моисеевич

1915

2000

Апарцев Абель Григорьевич

1902

1976

Апарцев Григорий Абельевич

1932

2000

Апарцева Муся Абелевна

1936

1966

Апарцева Раиса Ефимовна

1906

1964

Апарцин Соломон Маркович

1915

2000

Апарцина Геня Вульфовна

1919

2008

Аполивна Вера Иосифовна

1916

1981

Аптерман Гедалий Соломонович

1922

1992

Аптерман Мария Гедалевна

1905

1979

Арбитман Абрам Соломонович

1910

1968

Арбитман Буня Моисеевна

1914

1982

Арбитман Клара Соломоновна

1912

1995

Арбитман Туйба (Татьяна) Калмановна (Николаевна)

1880

1976

Арбитмен Буня

1914

1982

Аргун Риян Айнединович

1877

1982

Аронов Александр (Исаак) Абрамович

1920

1977

Аронов М.Б.

1914

1977

Аронович Абрам Моисеевич

1920

1942

Аронович Давид Маркович

1907

1973

Аронович Моисей Львович

1890

1972

Аронович Нехама Соломоновна

1888

1964

Ароцкер Рахиль Абрамовна

1918

2007

Аршанская Бася Абрамовна

1894

1968

Аршанский Абрам Ошерович

1922

1980

Аршанский Михаил Григорьевич

1921

1980

Аршанский Ошер Лазаревич

1892

1975

Асвиян Михаил Бенцианович

1919

1985

Асвиян Раиса Исааковна

1922

1997

Аснер Моисей Борисович

1950

1997

Астрахан Дина Хаим-Беровна

1930

2015

Астрахан Исай Яковлевич

1928

1996

Атлас Ребекка (Ривека) Ильинична

1911(1919)

1986

Атлас Самуил Гилелевич

1907

1972

Афанасьев Сергей Анатольевич

1965

2013

Афанасьева Вера Самуиловна

1928

1993

Афраймович А.З.

1887

1964

Афраймович Агних Залманович

1900

1973

Афраймович Агния Залмоновна

1889(1887)

1974(1973)

Афраймович Вульф Абрамович

1898(1893)

1965

Афраймович Гитта (Гита) Ильинична

1905

1977

Афраймович Залман Соломонович

1936

1972

Афраймович Мария Петровна

1938

2018

Афраймович Ольга Залмоновна

1900

1965

Афраймович Соломон Залмонович (Залмович)

1898

1964

Афраймович Эня Ароновна

1914

1992

Афраймович Эсфирь Давыдовна (Давидовна)

1901

1991

Ахардина Галина Владимировна

1910

1999

Бабышев Михаил Захарович

1903

1981

Бабышева Мария Григорьевна

1906

1977

Багатмреева Фейга Абрамовна

 

 

Баженов Виктор Игоревич

1951

1988

Баженова Софья Яковлевна (Александровна)

1916

1993

Байкова Юдасия Савельевна

1911

1986

Бак Нахама Михайловна

1896

1966

Бак Нохум (Нахам) Михайлович

1896

1966

Бакаева Пелогея (Пелагея) Матвеевна

1905

2001

Бакалейникова Сарра Иудовна

1894

1986

Бакалейникова Табуся Кивовна

1921

1989

Бакалейнш Сарра Иудовна

1895

1986

Бакман Константин Владимирович

1941

2004

Бакштановский Азриэль Соломонович

1893

1966

Балк Беття (Бетти) Петровна

1919

2001

Балтер Фридерика (Фредериха) Эльевна

1899

1982

Балыбердина Любовь Львовна

1935

2017

Бальская Ольга Осиповна

1902

1966

Бамбурова Людмила(Лия) Михайловна

1924

1990

Бандер Иосиф Михайлович

1913

1998

Бандис (Брандес) Хана Марковна

1905

1968

Бар Рахиль Исаевна

1898

1971

Барадай Генрих Борисович

1943

1974

Баракова Вера Борисовна

1930

2002

Барамович Белла Ароновна

1923

1994

Барамович Герш Матвеевич

1922

1991

Барамович Исаак Матвеевич

1920

1968

Барамович Малка Матвеевна

1918

1979

Барамович Эсфирь Матвеевна

1915

1990

Баран Гудель Ионовна

1903

1985

Баранова Вера Борисовна

1930

2002

Баранович Эсфирь Матвеевна

1915

1990

Барановская Елизавета Абрамовна

1889

1967

Барановская Мария Абрамовна

 

1999

Барановская Софья Матвеевна

1900

1991

Барановская Софья Тимофеевна

1901

1991

Бараховская Нэха Семеновна

1919

2006

Бараховская Элла Михайловна

1903

1982

Бараховская Эсфирь Михайловна

1918

1978

Бараховский Наум Михайлович

1916

1984

Бараш Григорий Михайлович

1944

2017

Бараш Ефим Михайлович

1942

2017

Бараш Исаак Михайлович

1940

2015

Бараш Любовь Аврумовна

1909

1973

Бараш Михаил Исаакович

1911

1983

Бараш Этя Хаимовна

1892

1965

Барбанель Хая Павловна

1932

2003

Баренбаум Макс Яковлевич

1902

1986

Бареховская Элла Михайловна

 

 

Барзда (Барзде) Двейра Ароновна

1886

1968

Барзда Анна Яковлевна

1910

1976

Барзда Мария Яковлевна

1912

1995

Бармашенко Раиса Лазаревна

1907

1989

Бародай Генрих Борисович

1943

1974

Барон Гудель Ионовна

1908

1985

Барош Михаил Исаевич

1911

1983

Барская Анна Борисовна

1906

1994

Барская Эсфирь Леонидовна

1927

1993

Барский Леонид Георгиевич

1953

1994

Барский Яков Львович

1900

1972

Бару Дора Иосифовна

1906

1979

Бару Елена Иосифовна

1931

2013

Бару Ихил Иосепович

1892

1969

Бару Ихиль Иосифовна

1892

1969

Бару Саша

1962

1970

Бархатова Мира Николаевна

1932

2018

Баршай Андрей Эдуардович

1964

2021

Баршай Марк Борисович

1937

1990

Баршай Софья Ильинична

1913

1997

Баршай Эльвира Алексеевна

1937

2016

Барышников Юрий Алексеевич

1922

1988

Басин Анатолий Владимирович

1949

2022

Басин Георгий Семенович

1927

1995

Басина Ангелина Назаровна

1930

2017

Басина Вера Ароновна

1923

1994

Басина Доба Исаевна

1897

1975

Басович Федосья Борисовна

1900

1977

Батаен Виктор Иосифович

1923

1994

Батаен Владимир Иосифович

1930

1993

Батаен Иосиф Моисеевич

1891

1972

Батаен Исай Моисеевич

1888

1965

Батаен Мариам Эфрамовна

1905

1981

Батаен Нелла Николаевна

1937

2021

Батоян Мариам Эфремовна

1910

1981

Баудер Мария Павловна

1914

1964

Баумцвейгер Софья Юлиусовна

1893

1973

Бахтин Евгений Степанович

1932

1990

Бахтина Ревекка Павловна

1911

1996

Башкин Израиль Абрамович

1919

1989

Башкина Ольга Ивановна

1927

1980

Башкина Хая Павловна

1894

1967

Башук Лев Яковлевич

1904

1987

Безбородько Фира Яковлевна

1927

2007

Безпрозванная Елезавета Исаевна

1880

1967

Бейлина Лия Ананьевна

1904

1965

Бекельман Дина Леонтьевна

1919

1990

Белембах Пана Борисовна

1894

1972

Беленькая М.Б.

1906

1981

Беленький Иосеф (Иосиф) Яковлевич

1895

1969

Белецкий Борис Васильевич

1948

2005

Белинская Александра Григорьевна

1923

1988

Белинская Берта Наумовна

1877

1967

Белинская Вера Ильинична

1937

2021

Белинская Вера Михайловна

1930

1975

Белинская Гена Григорьевна

1912

1986

Белинская Мария Яковлевна

1925

1995

Белинская Рахиль Рувимовна

1891

1974

Белинская Рива Михайловна

1902

1970

Белинская Рося (Розалия) Леонтьевна

1900

1984

Белинская Хана Яковлевна

1892

1980

Белинская Ципа Рувимовна

1912

2005

Белинский Абрам Нотович

1912

2004

Белинский Александр Яковлевич

1920

1991

Белинский Илья Нотович

1911

1987

Белинский Иосиф Яковлевич

1927

2001

Белинский Михаил Осипович

1925

2005

Белинский Семен Григорьевич

1922

2007

Белинский Яков Абрамович

1893

1964

Белинский Яков Аронович

1900

1975

Белинский Яков Григорьевич

1919

2002

Белякова Роза Михайловна

1932

2021

Бендер Иосиф Михайлович

1913

1998

Бендер Леонтий Иосифович

1945

2020

Бендер Мария Теодоровна

1920

1987

Бендер Мирон Акимович

1914

1982

Беновицкая Крейна (Хейна) Давыдовна (Давидовна)

1910

1975

Беновицкий Илья Аронович

1906

1979

Бенькович Геня (Реня) Гершовна

1903

1973

Берг Евгений Борисович

1950

2017

Берг Иосиф Борисович

1904

1979

Берг Самуил Иосифович

1930

1985

Берг Софья Борисовна

1919

1991

Берг Эльпа Мортхеевна (Мордхеевна)

1889

1974

Бергер Рахиль Исаевна

1877

1969

Бергер Сарра Владимировна

1930

2007

Берг-Либенсон Рива Шимановна

1901

1979

Бергман Эстер Фишелевна

1882

1969

Бергман Юлий Давидович

1896

1978

Березина Анна (Минуха) Моисеевна

1891

1975

Березовская Евгения Эммануиловна

1912

1986

Березовская Мария (Моп) Яковлевна

1903(1906)

1987

Березовская Песя Наумовна

1908

1981

Березовская Рахиль Наумовна

1899

1973

Березовская Сарра Ефимовна

1928

2008

Березовская Фейга Песя Бас Нахаш

1910

1982

Березовская Шлейма Нахимовна

1902

1982

Березовский Владимир Савельевич

1968

1996

Березовский Исай Наумович

1900

1984

Березовский Савелий Исаевич

1926

2003

Березовский Шлейма Нехемович

1902

1982

Берельгольц Лев Афанасьевич

1930

1983

Беренбаум Мане Яковлевич

1902

1986

Беренгольц Алта Захаровна

1906

1967

Беренгольц Афанасий Леонтьевич

1904

1978

Беренгольц Г.С.

1901

1978

Беренгольц Лев Афанасьевич

1930

1983

Берковиц Александр Борисович

1925

1999

Берковиц Леонид Александрович

1948

2014

Берковиц Рашель (Рахиль) Борисовна

1905

1977

Берковиц Римма Карловна

1925

2003

Беркович Лия Владимировна

1925

1999

Беркович Сара (Сарра) Ароновна

1895

1978

Беркович Сарра Григорьевна

1911

1964

Беркович Федосья Борисовна

1945

2004

Беркович Цета (Цега) Зайвелевна (Завельевна)

1920

1987

Беркович Шейна Михайловна

1923

1990

Беркович Яков Моисеевич

1917

1965

Беркут Феликс Александрович

1930

1970

Берлинг Ревекка Абрамовна

1917

1965

Берман Александр Савельевич

1905

1973

Берман Григорий Давидович

1922

1975

Берман Диана Моисеевна

1921

1994

Берман Леонид Михайлович

1945

1965

Берман Михаил Завильевич

1925

2006

Берман Одел Ароновна

1919

2009

Берман Ревекка Лазаревна

1921

2008

Берман Татьяна Абрамовна

1908

1983

Берман Фишель Абрамович

1918

1995

Берман Хаим Абрамович

1912

1977

Берман Хана Абрамовна

1909

1993

Берман Ципа Михайловна

1903

1988

Берман Эстер Фишелевна

1882

1969

Берман Яна Моисеевна

1921

1994

Бернер Владимир Исаевич

1902

1986

Бернер Хава Иосифовна

1896

1985

Бернер Эттель (Этта) Исаевна

1907

1990

Бернштейн Борис Юрьевич

1946

2003

Бернштейн Дмитрий Борисович

1975

2003

Бернштейн Людмила Исаевна

1946

2016

Бернштейн Рахиль Яковлевна

1915

1973

Берсович Софья Ароновна

1895

1978

Бершадская Любовь Абрамовна

1896

1982

Бершадская Роза (Розалия) Абрамовна

1914

2001

Бесеневич Владимир Александрович

1925

2009

Бесеневич Софья Минеевна

1930

1965

Бесеневич-Дуброва Евдокия Александровна

1897

1964

Беспрозванная Елизавета Исаевна

1880

1967

Беспрозванная Любовь Абрамовна

1912

1985

Беспятых Аина Павловна

1927

2019

Бзар Елизавета Матвеевна

1897

1969

Бибельников Пинхас Нохимович

1908

1982

Бибельников Соломон Нахимович

1904

1973

Бибельникова Дайла Иосифовна

1905

1974

Бидерман Анна Лазаревна

1911

1964

Билевич Хая Абрамовна

1924

2004

Бирман Цина Михайловна

1903

1987

Бланкова Анна Семёновна

1911

1999

Бланкова Елена Исаевна

1915

2003

Бланкова Ирина Семёновна

1914

2001

Бланкова Мария Борисовна

1870

1969

Бланкова Серафима Михайловна

1892

1971

Блинова Лидия Минеевна

1934

2006

Блох Лэя Абрамовна

1917

1992

Блох Мася Абрамовна

1919

2007

Блох Ханна Абрамовна

1925

2002

Блюм Двейра Хоновна

1881

1967

Блюм Илья Лазаревич

1904

1980

Блюм Лия Давидовна

1901

1993

Блюм Рувим Бенцианович

1910

1996

Блюм Софья Бенциановна

1904

1980

Блюмберг Вера Семеновна

1923

2008

Блюмберг Елена Исаевна

1892

1971

Блюмберг Савелий Семёнович

1921

1999

Блюменкранц Вера Абрамовна

1902

1977

Блюменкранц Константин Дмитриевич

1935

1995

Блюменкранц Лия Абрамовна

1905

1974

Блюменкранц Цицилия Яковлевна

1906

1990

Бобышева Мария Григорьевна

1907

1977

Богатов Лев Николоевич

1944

1969

Богатырева Фейга-Лея Абрамовна

1915

1995

Богач Нина Иосифовна

1938

2005

Богир Моисей Семёнович

1902

1989

Богуславская Мария Иосифовна

1926

2010

Богуславский Евсей Самойлович (Самуилович)

1923

1993

Божно Владимир (Вольф) Небрович (Петрович)

1931

1995

Божно Лазарь Исаевич

1920

1991

Божно Хая Исаевна

1911

1966

Божно-Айзенберг Фейга Яковлевна

1881

1982

Бойкова Юдхия Савельевна

1911

1986

Боксер Валерий Осипович

1943

1993

Боксер Ион Павлович

1903

1964

Боксер Любовь Ильинична

1922

2006

Боксер Малка Залмановна

1911

1978

Боксер Мария Леоновна

1929

1965

Боксер Михаил Маркусович

1930

1995

Боксер Осип(Иосиф) Александрович

1907

1971

Боксер Павел Исаевич

1911

1975

Боксер Элла Ароновна

1939

1998

Боксер Эня Моисеевна

1907

1989

Болдырева Инесса Исаевна

1939

1976

Болембах И. Б.

1907

1969

Болембах Израиль Борисович

1907

1969

Болембах Любовь Моисеевна

1908

1989

Болембах Пана Борисовна

1894

1972

Болондзь Фаина Михайловна

1926

1992

Болотовский Михаил Семенович

1905

1970

Болтянская Рахиль Исаевна

1901

1976

Болтянский Зиновий Львович

1898

1967

Бомбуров Юрий Владимирович

1922

2016

Бонер Ревека Ароновна

1890

1981

Бонк Яков Абрамович

1888

1966

Боннер Анна Гдальевна

1915

1975

Боннер Любовь Гдалиевна

1921

2020

Боннер Ревекка Ароновна

1890

1981

Бордуковская Яна Владимировна

1971

1986

Борик Анатолий Моисеевич

1911

1979

Борик Евгения Абрамовна

1903

1974

Борик Моисей Семенович

1910

1989

Борик Моисей Хаимович

1923

1975

Борик Федосия (Федосья) Ефимовна

1885

1964

Борик Хаим Моисеевич

1898

1967

Борик Хая Борисовна

 

1965

Борисенко Татьяна Алексеевна

1948

2003

Борисов Гарри Юльевич

1931

2021

Борисова Алла Ильинична

1932

2021

Бормашенко Раиса Лазаревна

1907

1989

Бородина Майя Абрамовна

1944

2009

Бородов Михаил Моисеевич

1904

1965

Бороховская Сима Михайловна

1913

1981

Бороховская Эсфирь Михайловна

1918

1978

Бортновская Елизавета Вениаминовна

1923

1996

Бортновский Марк Аркадьевич

1923

1981

Борухович Абрам Борисович

1912

1986

Борухович Ефрем Борисович

1903

1968

Борухович Лия Ефремовна

1942

1999

Борухович Федосья (Фейга) Борисовна (Боруховна)

1906

1990

Боскер Иосиф Александрович

1907

1971

Босович Ф.Б.

1900

1977

Боушинская Наталья Андреевна

1924

1995

Бошернидон Напомон Зиновьевич

1929

2000

Бошерницан Наполеон Зиновьевич

1929

2000

Бошерницан Розалия Демьяновна

1925

1999

Бошерницан Татьяна (Розалия) Демьяновна

1925

1999

Бошерницан Этля Лейбовна

1902

1994

Боянова Белла Израилевна

1945

1986

Бояринова Белла Абрамовна

1907

1971

Брагарник Артур Самуилович

1967

1996

Брагарник Цывия (Цивия) Мироновна

1917

1997

Брагинская Галина Николаевна

1947

2004

Брагинский Борис Иосифович

1918

1984

Брагинский Зиновий Абрамович

1903

1984

Брагинский Константин Борисович

1947

2004

Брамзон Миней Сергеевич

1929

2010

Брамзон Сарра Николаевна

1901

1983

Брамзон Софья Моисеевна

1908

1996

Бранденбург Дора Соломоновна

1909

1990

Бранденбург Лилия Львовна

1935

2013

Бранденбург Родрих Теодорович

1934

2017

Брандер Браня Абрамовна

1928

1986

Брандер Исай Абрамович

1924

1979

Брандер Моисей Абрамович

1937

1992

Брандис Моисей Нафтольевич

1937

2014

Брандис Руфин Нафтолевич

1929

1999

Брандис Хана Марковна

1905

1968

Брандыс (Брандес) Давид Моисеевич

 

 

Брандыс (Брандес) Ципа Григорьевна

1896

1973

Браненская Галина Николоевна

1947

2004

Браславская Рахиль Ароновна

1898

1977

Браславский Наум Аронович

1906

1973

Браум Надежда Давыдовна (Давидовна)

1893

1966

Браунер Рахиль Лазаревна

1900

1968

Браунер Самуил Маркович

1911

1978

Брегель Анна Иосифовна

1921

2004

Брегель Виктор Александрович

1975

1995

Брегель Ида Яковлевна

1926

2007

Брегель Наталья Иосифовна

1918

1999

Брегель Нина Иосифовна

1915

1999

Брегель Полина Мееровна

1888

1975

Брегель-Изосимова Ида Иосифовна

1910

2000

Брегман Юлий Давыдович

1896

1978

Брик Римма Михайловна

1904

1979

Брик Хена Моисеевна

1912

1994

Брикман Дантон Израилевич

1927

2002

Брикман Израиль (Израил) Моисеевич

1902

1973

Бринберг Инна Ионовна

1972

2021

Бринберг Ион Семенович

1947

1981

Бринберг Леонид Моисеевич

1899

1979

Брискман (Брикман) Израиль Моисеевич

1902

1973

Брискман Адольф Ильич

1938

2005

Брискман Илья Абрамович

1906

1976

Брискман Матвей Абрамович

1905

1967

Брискман Раиса Семёновна

1914

1991

Брискман Рахиль Леонтьевна

1906

1973

Бровина Фаина Яковлевна

1932

2013

Бродач Ленинмира (Ленмира) Хаимовна

1937

1991

Бродоцкая Мириам Исаковна

1909

1980

Бродоцкий Иосиф Абрамович

1938

1969

Бродская Анна Яковлевна

1906

1982

Бродская Мария Исаевна

1905

1980

Бродская Рахиль Лейбовна

1918