Ф.И.О. год рождения год смерти
Абалакова-Фельдман Евгения Бенциановна 1919 2000
Абрамова Берта Моисеевна 1905 1970
Абрамович Абрам Яковлевич 1895 1977
Абрамович Инна Ильинична 1902 1992
Абрамович Ираида Тотаровна(Тимофеевна) 1913 1993
Абрамович Матвей Яковлевич 1887 1977
Абрамович Софья Матвеевна 1917 1969
Абрамович Софья Соломоновна 1900 1965
Абрамович Фейга Исаевна 1911 1965
Абрамович Яков Файвишевич 1909 1998
Абясов Малик Наумянович 1918 2002
Авдеева Анфиса Васильевна 1913 1996
Авербург Вера Павловна 1902 1972
Авидон Доба Ананьевна 1902 1986
Агинская Любовь Липовна 1903 1980
Агинский Леопольд Миронович 1922 1989
Агинский Мирон Михайлович 1894 1965
Адаскин Исай Хаимович 1883 1967
Адаскин Павел Исаевич 1920 2003
Адаскин Руфаил Семёнович 1936 1997
Адаскина Итта Исаевна 1908 1968
Адаскина Лея Абрамовна 1896 1969
Адаскина Хана Исаивна 1906 1986
Адаскина Хая Исаевна 1913 1991
Азимов Афроим Борисович 1891 1984
Азимов Иосиф Афанасьевич 1922 1996
Азимов Самуил Вениаминович 1880 1970
Азимова Дина Яковлевна 1940 1991
Азимова Раиса Исаевна 1901 1966
Азимова Этя Соломоновна 1888 1976
Айзенберг Нина Израилевна 1911 1970
Айзентир Изабелла Иосифовна 1922 2013
Айзентир Пея Ароновна 1911 1975
Айзеншмидт Эмма Львовна 1947 2001
Айзиков Яков Григорьевич 1912 1967
Айзиман Григорий Иосифович 1921 2006
Айзиман Иосиф Михайлович 1956 2011
Айзиман Михаил Иосифович 1912 1984
Айзиман Фаина Яковлевна 1921 2013
Акабасене Мира Тувио 1922 1984
Аксель Евгения Абрамовна 1908 1990
Аксельрод Анна Шаевна 1919 1978
Аксенов Виталий Сергеевич 1928 1992
Акслерод Лазарь Абрамович 1895 1964
Аксман Бася Моисеевна 1905 1976
Акуловский Вадим Александрович 1939 2003
Акчурин Киям Айнетдинович 1897 1982
Акчурина Надежда Леонтьевна 1911 1977
Алашкевич Зинаида Рафаиловна 1934 1989
Алашкевич Рахиль Иосифовна 1925 2000
Алашкевич Семён Яковлевич 1917 1999
Алашкевич Юрий Яковлевич 1914 1968
Алтаузен Борис Хаимович 1937 2002
Алферьева Вера Федоровна 1926 2008
Альперт Агрипина Романовна 1891 1970
Альперт Анатолий Израилевич 1936 2014
Альперт Ангелина Исидоровна 1911 1990
Альперт Вера Моисеевна 1896 1976
Альперт Израиль Вульфович 1912 2004
Альтер Марьям Израилевна 1917 2004
Альтер Хава Мордко-Шмулевна 1897 1975
Амзельт Матвей Давыдович 1897 1971
Амитин Борис Ионович 1939 2008
Амитина Раиса Григорьевна 1914 1995
Анайко Анатолий Иванович 1947 2010
Анапольский Лев Александрович 1924 2006
Андоверов Арон Григорьевич 1893 1970
Андреева Ирина Матвеевна 1907 1977
Анисимова Анна Давыдовна 1908 1982
Анисимова Любовь Ивановна 1930 2007
Аношина Вера Иосифовна 1915 1981
Антипин Владимир Валерьевич 1984 2004
Антипина Ольга Владимировна 1958 2014
Антонец Галина Викторовна 1956 1994
Антонец Михаил Дмитриевич 1953 1994
Антонов Анатолий Иванович 1911 1979
Антонова Рахиль Яковлевна 1918 2000
Антонян Мамикон Мисакович 1911 1979
Антонян Рахиль Иосифовна 1922 1997
Анчелевич Вениамин Давыдович 1896 1977
Апарцев Абель Григорьевич 1902 1976
Апарцев Григорий Абельевич 1932 2000
Апарцева Муся Абелевна 1936 1966
Апарцева Раиса Ефимовна 1906 1964
Апарцин Соломон Маркович 1915 2000
Апарцина Геня Вульфовна 1919 2008
Аптерман Гедалий Соломонович 1922 1992
Аптерман Мария Гедалевна 1905 1979
Арбитман Абрам Соломонович 1910 1968
Арбитман Буня Моисеевна 1914 1982
Арбитман Клара Соломоновна 1912 1995
Арбитман Туйба Калмановна 1880 1976
Аронов Александр(Исаак) Абрамович 1920 1977
Аронович Давид Маркович 1907 1973
Аронович Моисей Львович 1890 1972
Аронович Нехама Соломоновна 1888 1964
Ароцкер Рахиль Абрамовна 1918 2007
Аршанская Бася Абрамовна 1894 1968
Аршанский Михаил Григорьевич 1921 1980
Аршанский Ошер Лазаревич 1892 1975
Асвиян Раиса Исааковна 1922 1997
Аснер Моисей Борисович 1950 1997
Астрахан Исай Яковлевич 1928 1996
Астрахан Исай Яковлевич 1928 1996
Атлас Ребекка Ильинична 1911 1986
Атлас Самуил Гилелевич 1907 1972
Афанасьев Сергей Анатольевич 1965 2013
Афанасьева Вера Самуиловна 1928 1993
Афраймович А.З. 1887 1964
Афраймович Агния Залмоновна 1889 1974
Афраймович Вульф Абрамович 1898 1965
Афраймович Гитта Ильинична 1905 1977
Афраймович Залман Соломонович 1936 1972
Афраймович Ольга Залмоновна 1900 1965
Афраймович Соломон Залмонович 1898 1964
Афраймович Эня Ароновна 1914 1992
Афраймович Эсфирь Давыдовна 1901 1991
Бабышева Мария Григорьевна 1906 1977
Баженов Виктор Игоревич 1951 1988
Баженова Софья Яковлевна 1916 1993
Байкова Юдасия Савельевна 1911 1986
Бак Нахама Михайловна 1896 1966
Бакаева Пелогея Матвеевна 1905 2001
Бакалейникова Сарра Иудовна 1894 1986
Бакалейникова Табуся Кивовна 1921 1989
Бакман Константин Владимирович 1941 2004
Бакштановский Азриэль Соломонович 1893 1966
Балк Беття Петровна 1919 2001
Балтер Фридерика Эльевна 1899 1982
Бамбурова Людмила(Лия) Михайловна 1924 1990
Бар Рахиль Исаевна 1898 1971
Барадай Генрих Борисович 1943 1974
Барамович Белла Ароновна 1923 1994
Барамович Герш Матвеевич 1922 1991
Барамович Исаак Матвеевич 1920 1968
Барамович Эсфирь Матвеевна 1915 1990
Баран Гудель Ионовна 1903 1985
Баранова Вера Борисовна 1930 2002
Барановская Елизавета Абрамовна 1889 1967
Барановская Софья Тимофеевна 1901 1991
Бараховская Нэха Семеновна 1919 2006
Бараховская Элла Михайловна 1903 1982
Бараховская Эсфирь Михайловна 1918 1978
Бараховский Наум Михайлович 1916 1984
Бараш Любовь Аврумовна 1909 1973
Бараш Михаил Исаакович 1911 1983
Бараш Этя Хаимовна 1892 1965
Барбанель Хая Павловна 1932 2003
Баренбаум Макс Яковлевич 1902 1986
Барзда (Барзде) Двейра Ароновна 1886 1968
Барзда Анна Яковлевна 1910 1976
Барзда Мария Яковлевна 1912 1995
Барская Анна Борисовна 1906 1994
Барская Эсфирь Леонидовна 1927 1993
Барский Леонид Георгиевич 1953 1994
Барский Яков Львович 1900 1972
Бару Дора Иосифовна 1906 1979
Бару Елена Иосифовна 1931 2013
Бару Ихил Иосепович 1892 1969
Бару Саша 1962 1970
Баршай Марк Борисович 1937 1990
Баршай Софья Ильинична 1913 1997
Барышников Юрий Алексеевич 1922 1988
Басин Георгий Семенович 1927 1995
Басина Вера Ароновна 1923 1994
Басина Доба Исаевна 1897 1975
Басович Федосья Борисовна 1900 1977
Батаен Виктор Иосифович 1923 1994
Батаен Владимир Иосифович 1930 1993
Батаен Иосиф Моисеевич 1891 1972
Батаен Исай Моисеевич 1888 1965
Батаен Мариам Эфрамовна 1905 1981
Баудер Мария Павловна 1914 1964
Баумцвейгер Софья Юлиусовна 1893 1973
Бахтин Евгений Степанович 1932 1990
Бахтина Ревекка Павловна 1911 1996
Башкин Израиль Абрамович 1919 1989
Башкина Ольга Ивановна 1927 1980
Башкина Хая Павловна 1894 1967
Башук Лев Яковлевич 1904 1987
Безбородько Фира Яковлевна 1927 2007
Безпрозванная Елезавета Исаевна 1880 1967
Бейлина Лия Ананьевна 1904 1965
Бекельман Дина Леонтьевна 1919 1990
Беленькая М.Б. 1906 1981
Беленький Иосеф Яковлевич 1895 1969
Белецкий Борис Васильевич 1948 2005
Белинская Александра Григорьевна 1923 1988
Белинская Берта Наумовна 1877 1967
Белинская Вера Михайловна 1930 1975
Белинская Гена Григорьевна 1912 1986
Белинская Мария Яковлевна 1925 1995
Белинская Рахиль Рувимовна 1891 1974
Белинская Рива Михайловна 1902 1970
Белинская Рося Леонтьевна 1900 1984
Белинская Хана Яковлевна 1892 1980
Белинская Ципа Рувимовна 1912 2005
Белинский Абрам Нотович 1912 2004
Белинский Александр Яковлевич 1920 1991
Белинский Илья Нотович 1911 1987
Белинский Иосиф Яковлевич 1927 2001
Белинский Михаил Осипович 1925 2005
Белинский Семен Григорьевич 1922 2007
Белинский Яков Абрамович 1893 1964
Белинский Яков Аронович 1900 1975
Белинский Яков Григорьевич 1919 2002
Бендер Иосиф Михайлович 1913 1998
Бендер Мария Теодоровна 1920 1987
Бендер Мирон Акимович 1914 1982
Беновицкая Крейна Давыдовна 1910 1975
Беновицкий Илья Аронович 1906 1979
Бенькович Геня Гершовна 1903 1973
Берг Иосиф Борисович 1904 1979
Берг Самуил Иосифович 1930 1985
Берг Софья Борисовна 1919 1991
Берг Эльпа Мортхеевна 1889 1974
Бергер Рахиль Исаевна 1877 1969
Бергер Сарра Владимировна 1930 2007
Бергман Эстер Фишелевна 1882 1969
Бергман Юлий Давидович 1896 1978
Березина Анна(Минуха) Моисеевна 1891 1975
Березовская Евгения Эммануиловна 1912 1986
Березовская Мария Яковлевна 1903 1987
Березовская Песя Наумовна 1908 1981
Березовская Рахиль Наумовна 1899 1973
Березовская Сарра Ефимовна 1928 2008
Березовский Владимир Савельевич 1968 1996
Березовский Исай Наумович 1900 1984
Березовский Савелий Исаевич 1926 2003
Березовский Шлейма Нехемович 1902 1982
Беренгольц Алта Захаровна 1906 1967
Беренгольц Афанасий Леонтьевич 1904 1978
Беренгольц Лев Афанасьевич 1930 1983
Берковец Рашель Борисовна 1905 1977
Берковиц Александр Борисович 1925 1999
Берковиц Леонид Александрович 1948 2014
Берковиц Римма Карловна 1925 2003
Беркович Лия Владимировна 1925 1999
Беркович Сара Ароновна 1895 1978
Беркович Сарра Григорьевна 1911 1964
Беркович Федосья Борисовна 1945 2004
Беркович Цета Зайвелевна 1920 1987
Беркович Шейна Михайловна 1923 1990
Беркович Яков Моисеевич 1917 1965
Беркут Феликс Александрович 1930 1970
Берлинг Ревекка Абрамовна 1917 1965
Берман Александр Савельевич 1905 1973
Берман Григорий Давидович 1922 1975
Берман Диана Моисеевна 1921 1994
Берман Леонид Михайлович 1945 1965
Берман Михаил Завильевич 1925 2006
Берман Одел Ароновна 1919 2009
Берман Ревекка Лазаревна 1921 2008
Берман Татьяна Абрамовна 1908 1983
Берман Фишель Абрамович 1918 1995
Берман Хаим Абрамович 1912 1977
Берман Хана Абрамовна 1909 1993
Берман Ципа Михайловна 1903 1988
Бернер Владимир Исаевич 1902 1986
Бернер Эттель Исаевна 1907 1990
Бернштейн Рахиль Яковлевна 1915 1973
Бершадская Любовь Абрамовна 1896 1982
Бершадская Роза Абрамовна 1914 2001
Берштейн Борис Юрьевич 1946 2003
Берштейн Дмитрий Борисович 1975 2003
Бесеневич Владимир Александрович 1925 2009
Бесеневич Софья Минеевна 1930 1965
Бесеневич-Дуброва Евдокия Александровна 1897 1964
Беспрозванная Любовь Абрамовна 1912 1985
Бибельников Пинхас Нохимович 1908 1982
Бибельников Соломон Нахимович 1904 1973
Бибельникова Дайла Иосифовна 1905 1974
Бидерман Анна Лазаревна 1911 1964
Билевич Хая Абрамовна 1924 2004
Бланкова Анна Семёновна 1911 1999
Бланкова Елена Исаевна 1915 2003
Бланкова Ирина Семёновна 1914 2001
Бланкова Мария Борисовна 1870 1969
Бланкова Серафима Михайловна 1892 1971
Блинова Лидия Минеевна 1934 2006
Блох Лэя Абрамовна 1917 1992
Блох Мася Абрамовна 1919 2007
Блох Ханна Абрамовна 1925 2002
Блюм Двейра Хоновна 1881 1967
Блюм Илья Лазаревич 1904 1980
Блюм Лия Давидовна 1901 1993
Блюм Рувим Бенцианович 1910 1996
Блюм Софья Бенциановна 1904 1980
Блюмберг Вера Семеновна 1923 2008
Блюмберг Елена Исаевна 1892 1971
Блюмберг Савелий Семёнович 1921 1999
Блюменкранц Вера Абрамовна 1902 1977
Блюменкранц Константин Дмитриевич 1935 1995
Блюменкранц Лия Абрамовна 1905 1974
Блюменкранц Цицилия Яковлевна 1906 1990
Богатов Лев Николоевич 1944 1969
Богатырева Фейга - Лея Абрамовна 1915 1995
Богач Нина Иосифовна 1938 2005
Богуславская Мария Иосифовна 1926 2010
Богуславский Евсей Самойлович(Самуилович) 1923 1993
Божно Владимир(Вольф) Небрович(Петрович) 1931 1995
Божно Лазарь Исаевич 1920 1991
Божно Хая Исаевна 1911 1966
Божно-Айзенберг Фейга Яковлевна 1881 1982
Боксер Валерий Осипович 1943 1993
Боксер Ион Павлович 1903 1964
Боксер Любоиь Ильинична 1922 2006
Боксер Малка Залмановна 1911 1978
Боксер Мария Леоновна 1929 1965
Боксер Михаил Маркусович 1930 1993
Боксер Осип(Иосиф) Александрович 1907 1971
Боксер Павел Исаевич 1911 1975
Боксер Элла Ароновна 1939 1998
Боксер Эня Моисеевна 1907 1989
Болдырева Инесса Исаевна 1939 1976
Болембах И. Б. 1907 1969
Болембах Израиль Борисович 1907 1969
Болембах Любовь Моисеевна 1908 1989
Болембах Пана Борисовна 1894 1972
Болондзь Фаина Михайловна 1926 1992
Болотовский Михаил Семенович 1905 1970
Болтянская Рахиль Исаевна 1901 1976
Бонк Яков Абрамович 1888 1966
Боннер Ревекка Ароновна 1890 1981
Борик Анатолий Моисеевич 1911 1979
Борик Евгения Абрамовна 1903 1974
Борик Моисей Семенович 1910 1989
Борик Федосия Ефимовна 1885 1964
Борик Хаим Моисеевич 1898 1967
Борисенко Татьяна Алексеевна 1948 2003
Бормашенко Раиса Лазаревна 1907 1989
Бородина Майя Абрамовна 1944 2009
Бородов Михаил Моисеевич 1904 1965
Бороховская Сима Михайловна 1913 1981
Бортновская Елизавета Вениаминовна 1923 1996
Бортновский Марк Аркадьевич 1923 1981
Борухович Абрам Борисович 1912 1986
Борухович Ефрем Борисович 1903 1968
Борухович Лия Ефремовна 1942 1999
Борухович Федосья(Фейга) Борисовна(Боруховна) 1906 1990
Боушинская Наталья Андреевна 1924 1995
Бошерницан Наполеон Зиновьевич 1929 2000
Бошерницан Татьяна (Розалия) Демьяновна 1925 1999
Бошерницан Этля Лейбовна 1902 1994
Бояринова Белла Абрамовна 1907 1971
Брагарник Артур Самуилович 1967 1996
Брагарник Цывия Мироновна 1917 1997
Брагинская Галина Николаевна 1947 2004
Брагинский Борис Иосифович 1918 1984
Брагинский Зиновий Абрамович 1903 1984
Брагинский Константин Борисович 1947 2004
Брамзон Миней Сергеевич 1929 2010
Брамзон Сарра Николаевна 1901 1983
Брамзон Софья Моисеевна 1908 1996
Бранденбург Дора Соломоновна 1909 1990
Бранденбург Лилия Львовна 1935 2013
Брандер Браня Абрамович 1928 1986
Брандер Исай Абрамович 1924 1979
Брандер Моисей Абрамович 1937 1992
Брандис Руфин Нафтолевич 1929 1999
Брандис Хана Марковна 1905 1968
Брандыс Давид Моисеевич    
Брандыс Ципа Григорьевна 1896 1973
Браславская Рахиль Ароновна 1898 1977
Браславский Наум Аронович 1906 1973
Браум Надежда Давыдовна 1893 1966
Браунер Рахиль Лазаревна 1900 1968
Браунер Самуил Маркович 1911 1978
Брегель Анна Иосифовна 1921 2004
Брегель Виктор Александрович 1975 1995
Брегель Ида Яковлевна 1926 2007
Брегель Наталья Иосифовна 1918 1999
Брегель Нина Иосифовна 1915 1999
Брегель Полина Мееровна 1888 1975
Брегель-Изосимова Ида Иосифовна 1910 2000
Брик Римма Михайловна 1904 1979
Брик Хена Моисеевна 1912 1994
Брикман Дантон Израилевич 1927 2002
Брикман Израиль Моисеевич 1902 1973
Бринберг Ион Семенович 1947 1981
Бринберг Леонид Моисеевич 1899 1979
Брискман Адольф Ильич 1938 2005
Брискман Илья Абрамович 1906 1976
Брискман Матвей Абрамович 1905 1967
Брискман Раиса Семёновна 1914 1991
Брискман Рахиль Леонтьевна 1906 1973
Бровина Фаина Яковлевна 1932 2013
Бродач Ленинмира Хаимовна 1937 1991
Бродоцкая Мириам Исаковна 1909 1980
Бродоцкий Иосиф Абрамович 1938 1969
Бродская Анна Яковлевна 1906 1982
Бродский Дон Лейбович 1910 1985
Бродский Исаак Яковлевич 1901 1983
Бройдо Евгения Абрамовна 1902 1971
Бройдо Зинаида Викторовна 1915 2013
Бройдо Лев Абрамович 1920 1970
Бройдо Нина Ильинична 1925 1993
Бройдо Соломон (Семен) Моисеевич 1906 1991
Бройдо Софья Абрамовна 1915 1975
Бройдо Х.Э. 1892 1964
Бройдо-Свердлова Геня Абрамович 1897 1974
Бройт Мера Рувимовнв 1896 1972
Броман Абрам Израилевич 1906 1985
Броман Альберт Абрамович 1938 2008
Броман Зяма Израилевич 1914 1979
Броман Исай Израйлевич 1912 1981
Броман Рахиль Яковлевна 1916 1993
Броман Сарра Исаевна 1907 1984
Бромберг Исаак Яковлевич 1890 1968
Бронер Абрам Моисеевич 1911 1994
Бронер Анна Андреевна 1917 1997
Бронер Борис Моисеевич 1907 1986
Бронер Борис Рувимович 1940 2009
Бронер Зинаида Моисеевна 1896 1965
Бронер Исай Григорьевич 1887 1965
Бронер Ривекка Вениаминовна 1916 2001
Бронер Рувим Моисеевич 1910 1974
Бронер Рувим Самуилович 1915 1974
Бронер Семён Моисеевич 1917 1971
Бронер Эсфирь Насоновна 1890 1975
Бронин Исай Абрамович 1907 1970
Броннер Анна Гдалевна 1915 1975
Бронфин Герман Маркович 1905 1969
Бронфин Гитель Исроэлевна 1904 1972
Бронштейн Евдокия Исааковна 1924 1991
Бронштейн Клара Исааковна 1913 1988
Бронштейн Лина Исаевна 1903 1989
Бронштейн Мария Исааковна 1910 1966
Бронштейн Моисей Семёнович 1904 1992
Бронштейн Рахиль Леонтьевна 1914 1987
Бронштейн Цива Иосифовна 1904 1976
Бронштейн Яков Семёнович 1893 1965
Брук Давид Михайлович 1911 1986
Брук Фаина Израилевна 1909 1979
Брум Хая Берковна 1896 1972
Брунштейн Арон Моисеевич 1933 2009
Брунштейн Моисей Григорьевич 1899 1978
Брунштейн Ревекка Ароновна 1909 1995
Брускин Гирша Зохоровович 1909 2002
Брускина Раиса Наумовна 1930 1989
Брустина Дора Хаимовна 1899 1987
Бруштейн Давид Григорьевич 1906 1985
Брюханенко Клара Моисеевна 1911 1990
Брюшинский Арон Пинухусович 1925 1993
Бубнова Анна Иннокентьевна 1918 2007
Буковская Бэлла Эммануиловна 1916 1989
Буковская Лариса Владимировна 1948 2012
Буковская Мира(Матильда) Исаевна 1924 1996
Буковская Сарра Эммануиловна 1900 1970
Буковская Хиена Вениаминовна 1902 1980
Буковский Борис Эммануилович 1895 1977
Буковский Владимир Борисович 1920 1994
Буковский Лазарь Эммануилович 1913 1966
Буковский Рафаил Борисович 1935 1978
Буланов Борис Игнатьевич 1947 1996
Бумашкина Лия Самуиловна 1922 2001
Бурд Варвара Егоровна 1921 2009
Бурд Вера Михайловна 1897 1977
Бурд Ефим Израилевич 1923 1979
Бурд Израиль Моисеевич 1890 1979
Бурдейн Белла Мейеровна 1920 2004
Бурдова Софья Абрамовна 1915 1988
Бурдуковская Людмила Анатольевна 1946 2013
Бурдуковская Яна Владимировна 1971 1986
Бурина Евгения Самуиловна 1918 1991
Бурина Фурма-Любовь Герцевна 1889 1973
Бурлак Дмитрий Андревич 1979 2007
Буслов Илья Вульфович 1913 1985
Буслов Лев Ильич    
Буслова Хена Моисеевна 1882 1972
Буслович Софья Михайловна 1892 1969
Бухарова Пана Исаевна 1896 1980
Бухина Мина Ароновна 1903 1989
Буяновер Александр Павлович 1977 1996
Буяновер Владимир Исаевич 1948 1994
Буяновер Исай Матвеевич 1914 1989
Буяновер Хая Ицковна 1920 2014
Бяльская Ольга Иосифовна 1902 1966
Бяльский Яков Моисеевич 1912 1972
Вагер Лев(Лейб) Георгиевич(Гершевич) 1897 1975
Вагина Анна Яковлевна 1908 2006
Вагина Нэлли Леонтьевна 1913 1967
Вайзун Марк Семенович 1902 1981
Вайзун Фаня Моисеевна 1907 1985
Вайман-Конторович Эмма Евсеевна 1907 1979
Вайнберг Рахиль Абрамовна 1929 1994
Вайнер Муся Носоновна 1911 1991
Вайнер Роза Давыдовна 1903 1980
Вайнер Сара Давыдовна 1910 1984
Вайнер-Кукс Эсфирь Израилевна 1905 1976
Вайнерович Ирина Азриэлевна 1922 1988
Вайнерович Лазарь Мосеевич 1909 1971
Вайнерович Леонид Моисеевич 1914 1982
Вайнерович Михаил Моисеевич 1910 1991
Вайнерович Моисей Лазаревич 1929 1996
Вайнтруб Сарра Айзиковна 1920 1998
Вайнштейн Александр Семенович 1906 1980
Вайнштейн Ида Хаимовна 1910 1964
Вайнштейн Майя Иудовна 1935 2001
Вайнштейн Семён Александрович 1938 1969
Вайнштейн Ципа Пейсаховна 1916 2000
Вайс Елизавета Абрамовна 1882 1970
Вайс Соломон Иосифович 1895 1968
Вайсбейн Наум Абрамович 1911 1981
Вайсблай Пётр Давыдович 1910 1968
Вайсбург Владимир Соломонович 1924 1973
Вайсбург Роза Григорьевна 1921 1995
Вайсенберг Берта Леонтьевна(Монтьевна) 1897 1971
Вайсман Мирра Лейбовна 1923 2007
Вайханская Маргарита Макаровна 1930 1995
Вайханский Илья Солмонович 1925 2009
Вайханский Михаил Соломонович 1919 1978
Вайханский Серёжа 1957 1970
Ваксин Шолом Моисеевич 1906 1980
Вальдман Роза Мееровна 1913 1977
Ванеева Итта Исаковна 1921 1996
Варшавер Злата Гавриловна 1905 1979
Варшавер Моисей Абрамович 1899 1966
Варшовер Игорь Абрамович 1960 2011
Васильева Серафима Васильевна 1912 1971
Васильева Фаина Моисеевна 1913 1993
Вассер Антонина Ивановна 1926 1983
Вассер Владислав Рувимович 1946 1982
Вассер Рувим Самуилович 1920 1996
Вассерман Владимир Павлович 1884 1968
Вассерман Елена Леонтьевна 1909 1997
Вассерман Иосиф Михайлович 1945 2000
Вассерман Ирина Ильинична 1908 1984
Вассерман Исай Михайлович 1897 1989
Вассерман Любовь Леонтьевна 1906 1996
Вассерман Ревекка Вениаминовна 1915 1992
Вассерман Розалия Иосифовна 1916 2007
Вассерман Фрада Минеевна 1900 1988
Вассерман Хася Григорьевна 1888 1970
Вассермана Геннадий Михайлович 1947 2009
Ваховская Софья Исаевна 1896 1966
Ваховский Вадим Михайлович 1957 2010
Ваховский Михаил Залманович 1923 1984
Вдовина Татьяна Никандровна 1920 2000
Ведерникова Итта Матвеевна 1911 1986
Ведяшева Анна Борисовна 1907 1982
Вейцман Борис Ицикович 1953 2012
Вейцман Ицик Колманович 1927 2002
Вейцман Людмила Степановна 1927 2003
Вейцман Суры Колмановна 1914 1986
Векслер Бернард бен Гершевич(Григорьевич) 1911 1987
Векслер Рафаил Исаевич 1926 1991
Векслер Самуил Александрович 1910 1993
Величанская Анастасия Даниловна 1915 2000
Величанская Елена Леонтьевна 1908 1990
Величанская Цыпа Соломоновна 1990 1983
Величанский Абрам Семёнович 1902 1982
Величанский Борис Иосифович 1913 1984
Величанский Борис Николаевич 1935 1988
Величанский Михаил Абрамович 1928 1997
Величанский Николай Иосифович 1911 1977
Вельмаскина Ида Иосифовна 1943 1983
Венгельников Владимир Борисович 1900 1979
Вережников Константин Гаврилович 1908 1982
Верцгайзер Раиса Абрамовна 1909 1989
Верцтайзер Семён Абрамович 1898 1973
Вершинина Слава Григорьевна 1921 2003
Ветрак Борис Юрьевич 1932 1985
Ветрак Григорий Борисович 1913 1972
Ветрак Лия Григорьевна 1892 1966
Ветрак Павел Борисович 1906 1966
Вивенсон Лиза Исааковна 1921 2004
Вивенцов Исаак Пингусович 1880 1969
Вивенцова Голда Моисеевна 1886 1968
Виллер Ида Моисеевна 1914 2000
Винар Дина Михайловна 1904 1969
Винарская Гася Яковлевна 1921 1996
Винарская Мария Исааковна 1910 1991
Винарская Софья Борисовна 1886 1979
Винарский Самуил Тимофеевич 1911 1970
Виницкая Ревека Лейзеровна 1902 1990
Виницкая Сарра Григорьевна 1919 1994
Виницкий Борис Григорьевич 1910 1995
Виннер Вера Леонтьевна 1924 1994
Винников Михаил Фёдорович 1907 1964
Винникова Раиса Наумовна 1909 1992
Виноградов Александр Янович 1971 2000
Виноградова Двейра Ниссоновна 1911 1987
Виноградова Софья Яковлевна 1922 2005
Виноградова Яна Александровна 1990 2000
Винокур Давид Мейрович 1881 1965
Винокур Людмила Андреевна 1916 1974
Винокур Миней Меерович 1896 1978
Винокур Юрий Давыдович 1915 1994
Винокуров Абрам Григорьевич 1919 1992
Винокуров Игорь Абрамович 1941 1996
Винокуров Исаак Леонтьевич    
Винокуров Рувим Леонтьевич 1883 1967
Винокурова Бенциана Абрамовна 1939 2009
Винокурова Елизавета Федоровна 1919 2011
Винокурова Малка Михайловна    
Винокурова Неля Израилевна 1931 2003
Винокурова Сарра Мотвеивна 1887 1968
Витенсон Анна Леонтьевна 1891 1965
Витенсон Инна Абрамовна 1914 1972
Витенсон Инна Михайловна 1910 1999
Виттенберг Григорий Бенцианович 1914 1982
Виттенберг Шейна Александровна 1920 2004
Вишневская Прасковья Васильевна 1921 2010
Вишневский Иосиф Иосифович 1919 1988
Вишневский Яков Борисович 1921 1999
Вишняк Борис Николаевич 1892 1977
Вишняк Фаина Исаевна 1902 1980
Владимирова Мария Фёдоровна 1905 1988
Войнерович Малка Мееровна 1884 1976
Войнович Абрам Григорьевич 1905 1975
Войнович Александр Абрамович 1931 1984
Войнович Анна Борисовна 1874 1970
Войнович Григорий Абрамович 1930 1995
Войнович Мария Соломоновна 1909 1971
Волина Елена Иосифовна 1913 1978
Волкова Бэйла Борисовна 1929 1986
Волкова Мария Яковлевна 1909 2002
Володарская Мина Абрамовна 1930 1996
Волошина Удя Навтуловна 1908 1993
Волпянская Алиса Сергеевна 1932 2004
Волпянский Соломон Ерухимович 1928 2002
Волтянский Зиновий Львович 1998 1967
Волчек Вера Михайловна 1915 2002
Волчок-Иванова Сарра Яковлевна 1919 1967
Волынец Абрам Наумович 1904 1980
Волынов Абрам Израилевич 1895 1975
Волькенштейн Яков Меерович 1926 2004
Вольман Людмила Наумовна 1914 1992
Вольф Ревекка Хаимовна 1911 1992
Вольф Хана Иосифовна 1895 1965
Вольфус Семён Ефимович 1921 1985
Вольфус Татьяна Ивановна 1946 2002
Вольчинская-Берлин Евгения Савельевна 1898 1981
Волянская Вера Иосифовна 1902 1984
Волянская Леночка 1962 1967
Волянский Еремей Соломонович 1886 1965
Воронин Геннадий Петрович 1955 1993
Воронин Петр Иннокентьевич 1928 2012
Воронина Анна Семёновна 1925 1999
Воронина-Подашёва Федосия Евсеевна 1887 1976
Воронов Давид Рувимович 1917 1985
Воронов Михаил Романович 1925 2000
Воронов Эдуард Яковлевич 1974 2013
Воронова - Миль Ева Романовна 1908 1981
Воронова Анна Моисеевна 1883 1980
Воронова Нина Леонидовеа 1949 2012
Воронова Софья Исаевна 1924 1997
Воронова-Михайлевич Раиса Романовна 1920 1979
Воронович Исай Саломонович 1914 1986
Воронцова Анна Давидовна 1937 1972
Врублевская Генуэфа Сигизмундовна 1905 1991
Вулых Александр Михайлович 1953 2000
Вулых Фрида Ефимовна 1909 1988
Выгода Меер Моисеевич 1878 1965
Выгода Семён Меерович 1919 1980
Выгода-Гейман Мария Климентьевна 1888 1971
Гаврилова Елена Георгиевна 1903 1975
Гаврилова Цыпа-Лея Абрамовна 1915 2000
Гаврюшкова Фрида Исаевна 1927 2000
Газарх Александра Ефимовна 1932 2007
Газарх Елизавета Матвеевна 1897 1969
Газарх Матвей Симонович 1923 2010
Газарх Роман Симонович 1931 2007
Галенпольский Леонид Семенович 1908 1990
Галкин Сергей Михайлович 1933 2011
Галкина Идея Моисеевна 1929 1984
Галутина Софья Борисовна 1893 1977
Гальперина Ривекка Самойловна 1901 1968
Гальперина Сарра Самсоновна 1900 1984
Гальперина-Гарина Берта Мануиловна 1904 1972
Гальперов Иуда Михайлович 1904 1971
Гальперов Моисей Михайлович 1902 1976
Гальперова Мина Михайловна 1905 1979
Гальперова Рахиль Моисеевна 1906 1979
Гальперова Фрада Михайловна 1910 1976
Гамаюнова Полина Борисовна 1920 2007
Гамбраих Яков Наумович 1920 1996
Ган Саломон Григорьевич 1891 1966
Ганбрайх Абрам Наумович 1918 2003
Ганзбург Айзийк Нахимович 1903 1986
Ганзбург Рахиль Майоровна 1905 1982
Ганичкина Роза Хаимовна 1938 2009
Ганцевич Миша 1954 1964
Ганцевич Серафима Яковлевна 1927 1986
Ганцевич Софья Иосифовна 1898 1976
Ганцевич Яков Наумович 1898 1981
Ганькина Любовь Борисовна 1932 2008
Гарбузова Софья Лазаревна 1904 1988
Гартнер Евгения Михайловна 1927 2003
Гартнер Елена Леонидовна 1960 1997
Гартнер Лев Иосифович 1923 1984
Гаскин Валерий Владимирович 1939 2001
Гаскина Анна Яковлевна 1908 1989
Гафтер Абрам Мошкович 1898 1972
Гафтер Рива Шмильевна 1928 2003
Гафтер Рувин Абрамович 1927 1977
Гафтер Рухля Рувимовна 1902 1983
Гезунгейт Анна Моисеевна 1900 1972
Гезунгейт Галина Яковлевна 1932 1996
Гезунгейт Соломон Бенцианович 1897 1988
Гейриш Евсей Александрович 1904 1964
Гейстрих Ревекка Абрамовна 1905 1984
Геккер Гита Яковлевна 1908 1985
Геккер Илья Борисович 1900 1977
Геллер Надежда Абрамовна 1917 1981
Геллер Сарра Гершевна 1910 1994
Геллер Хава Наумовна 1907 1990
Гельбарт Иосиф Сергеевич 1916 2002
Гельбарт Любовь Исаевна 1922 1995
Гельбарт Мария Сергеевна 1914 1990
Гельбарт Татьяна Васильевна 1946 2008
Гельфанд Александр Семенович 1938 2008
Гельфанд Александр Семенович 1938 2008
Гельфанд Борис Семёнович 1927 1983
Гельфман Сарра Абрамовна 1898 1968
Гельштейн Иосиф Самуилович 1921 1991
Гельштейн Лея Мееровна 1921 1987
Гельштейн Сарра Самуиловна 1909 1972
Генич Абрам Иосифович 1905 1971
Генич Алтер Абрамович 1926 1994
Генич Брайна Марковна 1911 1996
Генич Доба Завельевна 1929 2005
Генич Лидия Семеновна 1906 1978
Генич Марк Абрамович 1931 1993
Генич Павел Иосифович 1912 1988
Генич Ривекка Иосифовна 1910 1969
Генич Эсфирь Исаевна 1913 1986
Герасимова Татьяна Леонидовна 1947 2012
Герман Ефим Ионтович 1895 1986
Герман Исай Владимирович 1899 1966
Герман Софья Исаевна 1900 1985
Герман Татьяна Исаевна 1926 1974
Герсонская Мария Ароновна 1880 1964
Герсонская Любовь Хаимовна 1914 2006
Герсонская Элла Борисовна 1908 1975
Герсонский Соломон Борисович 1905 1988
Герц Ревекка 1893 1978
Герцман Евдокия Александровна 1905 1985
Герчик Аркадий Анатольевич 1927 1997
Гершевич Борис Леонтьевич 1892 1969
Гершевич Евгений Юрьевич 1943 2014
Гершевич Лев Борисович 1932 2004
Гершевич Лия Борисовна 1910 1994
Гершевич Тамара Павловна 1919 2004
Гершевич Юрий Моисеевич 1915 1984
Гершенгорн Татьяна Исаковна 1905 1968
Гершкович Герш Абрамович 1933 2003
Гершкович Итта Исаевна 1916 1980
Гершкович Леонид Дмитриевич 1938 2010
Гершкович Элька Айзиковна 1896 1984
Гестрин Илья Абрамович 1909 1973
Гестрина Сарра Исаевна 1913 1989
Гефан Аврум Мейлихович 1889 1967
Гефан Давид Аврумович 1925 2009
Гефан Маня Лейбовна 1888 1972
Гильбух Григорий Абрамович 1949 1992
Гильдерман Вера Исаевна 1903 1968
Гильдерман Владимир Ильич 1928 1983
Гимельштейн Григорий Владимирович 1895 1977
Гимельштейн Зинаида Владимировна 1909 1977
Гимельштейн Натан Григорьевич 1923 1995
Гимельштейн Софья Натановна 1900 1984
Гимзельберг Берта Мануилович 1911 1968
Гинбург Владимир Рувимович 1937 2014
Гинзбург Алексей Анатольевич 1979 2004
Гинзбург Арон Соломонович 1909 1981
Гинзбург Берта Львовна 1921 1991
Гинзбург Борис Яковлевич 1949 2012
Гинзбург Виктор Рувимович 1948 1989
Гинзбург Владимир Яковлевич 1950 2007
Гинзбург Гдалий Львович 1918 1975
Гинзбург Григорий Анатольевич 1906 1985
Гинзбург Евгений Эдуардович 1968 1998
Гинзбург Жанна Израилевна 1943 2008
Гинзбург Итта Леонтьевна 1914 1979
Гинзбург Лев Анатольевич 1904 1979
Гинзбург Лиза Израилевна 1920 2007
Гинзбург Любовь Соломоновна 1893 1972
Гинзбург Майя Викторовна 1972 2007
Гинзбург Прасковья Григорьевна 1907 1996
Гинзбург Ревекка Давыдовна 1911 1970
Гинзбург Рувим Ильич 1900 1977
Гинзбург Сима Анатольевна 1905 1984
Гинзбург Ципа Анатольевна 1893 1965
Гинзбург Яков Львович 1915 1979
Гипхина Рейза Цодыковна 1888 1972
Гительман Калман Лейбович 1921 1977
Гиткина Софья Григорьевна 1945 1981
Гитман Мария Израилевна 1921 1992
Гитул Двойра Мордко-Лейбовна 1924 2006
Глазер Леонид Исерович 1911 1996
Глаз-Моргенштейн Рахиль Иосифовна 1899 1971
Глазова Сарра Ошеровна 1925 1995
Гласс Злата Екусьелевна 1920 2004
Глейхенгауз Дина Ильинична 1881 1968
Глоуберман-Резвина Дина Исаковна 1888 1963
Глухов Владислав Васильевич 1931 1988
Глухов Сергей Александрович 1917 1994
Глухова Сара Иосифовна 1916 1999
Гнечутская Елизавета Абрамовна 1876 1968
Гоберник Вера Исаевна 1900 1980
Гоберник Иосиф Евсеевич 1879 1965
Гоберник Раиса Маесеевна 1883 1968
Годин Соломон Моисеевич 1902 1966
Година Дора Александровна 1906 1987
Година Елена Соломоновна 1948 1969
Година Софья Моисеевна 1897 1978
Година Хиеса Минеевна 1913 1984
Гойхман Герман Львович 1899 1968
Голденберг Исаак Израилевич 1918 1981
Голденберг Хана Хаимовна 1922 2005
Голендер Рахиль Савельевна 1905 1991
Голенпольский Олег Леонидович 1950 1974
Голикова Ида Яковлевна 1923 2006
Головинец Александр Семенович 1930 1984
Головинчец Ольга Борисовна 1951 1980
Головинчец Семен Исаевич 1888 1970
Головных Лидия Леонидовна 1923 2009
Голоскирова Лидия Моисеевна 1904 1984
Гольд Наум Львович 1900 1979
Гольдапель Ананий Яковлевич 1934 1995
Гольдапель Геня-Двойра Хаимовна 1881 1967
Гольдапель Евгения Александровна 1930 1992
Гольдапель Михаил Александрович 1934 2007
Гольдапель Раиса Григорьевна 1912 1982
Гольдапель Элеонора Абрамовна 1936 2011
Гольдапель Яков Мошкович 1905 1975
Гольдберг Арон Николаевич 1914 1982
Гольдберг Денис   1979
Гольдберг Иосиф Николаевич 1911 1975
Гольдберг Рива Исаевна 1914 2002
Гольденберг Анна Ароновна 1920 2011
Гольдина Рахиль Залмановна 1910 1992
Гольдман Давид Абрамович 1900 1971
Гольдубер Мария Исаковна 1912 1969
Гольдфедер Рахиль Абрамовна 1889 1972
Гольдфедер Рувим Абрамович 1909 1971
Гольдфедер Фаина Осиповна 1902 1982
Гольдфингер Борис Моисеевич 1941 1993
Гольдфингер Моисей Давыдович 1906 1971
Гольдфингер Хая Абрамовна 1908 1978
Гольдшер Антонина Петровна 1907 1995
Гольдшер Лия Вульфовна 1899 1974
Гольдшер Моисей Яковлевич 1899 1968
Гольмшток Семен Наумович 1933 1996
Гольперова Хая Иудовна 1882 1964
Гольтман Мария Абрамовна 1904 1980
Гольфедер Анна Матвеевна 1908 1983
Гольцман Арон Евсеевич 1892 1974
Гольцман Евсей Леонтьевич 1925 1983
Гоман Виль Станиславович 1932 2004
Гомбрайх Наум Залманович 1878 1977
Гонопольская Любовь Григорьевна 1943 1965
Гонопольская Софья Семёновна 1910 1991
Гонопольская Фрида Григорьевна 1932 2013
Гонопольский Григорий Ефимович 1903 1982
Гонопольский Семен Григорьевич 1939 1999
Гончаров Владимир Абрамович 1900 1975
Гончарова Ленмира Владимировна 1929 1992
Гончарова Ривека Абрамовна 1906 1970
Гончарова Сарра Владимировна 1909 1992
Горбунов Николай Казьмич 1912 1978
Горбунова Вера Ильинична 1899 1970
Горбунова Мария Исаевна 1913 1978
Горбунова Нехама Иудовна 1888 1975
Горбунова Сарра Минеевна 1912 2006
Горбунова Энна Минеевна 1910 1999
ГорбуноваЭсфирь Минеевна 1908 1990
Горбылев Лазарь Осипович 1878 1966
Горбылёва Цыпа Григорьевна 1886 1971
Гордин Александр Зиновьевич 1927 1976
Гордин Григорий Борисович 1926 1991
Гордин Зиновий Абрамович 1904 1968
Гордина Зинаида Александровна 1901 1975
Гордина Зинаида Давыдовна 1903 1978
Гордина Сарра Павловна 1875 1964
Горева Маргарита Вячеславовна 1951 1981
Горелик Давид Исаакович 1940 2013
Горелик Ефим Исаакович 1938 2010
Горелик Исаак Аронович 1914 1969
Горелик Исаак Львович 1919 1992
Горелик Лев Николаевич 1925 1996
Горелик Раиса Исааковна 1910 1980
Горелик Ревека Абрамовна 1924 2007
Горелик Яков Изральевич 1913 1975
Горина Александра Петровна 1914 1993
Горнштейн Гитта Абрамовна 1899 1976
Горных Борис Михайлович 1910 2012
Горных Любовь Николаевна 1911 1981
Горовая Рива Семёновна 1919 1983
Горовой Валерий Родионович 1947 1985
Горовой Родион Деомидович 1915 1984
Городинский Хаим Шептелевич 1898 1980
Горохов Валерий Владимирович 1951 2009
Гофштейн Владимир Абрамович 1943 1997
Гранас Ида Феликсовна 1914 1973
Границкая Вера Ефимовна 1899 1966
Границкая Рахиль Ефимовна 1904 1991
Грач Хая Михайловна 1912 1999
Грехов Самуил Моткович 1925 2002
Грехова Марина Григорьевна 1924 2004
Гринберг Вера Моисеевна 1905 1982
Гринберг Григорий Минеевич 1900 1978
Гринберг Елизавета Яковлевна 1901 1984
Гринберг Ревекка Иосифовна 1892 1986
Гринберг Ревекка Леонтьевна 1886 1977
Гринберг Самуил Минеевич 1904 1988
Гринберг Эдуард Леонидович 1934 1977
Гринвальд Раиса Исаевна 1897 1969
Гринштейн Мария Владимировна 1936 2012
Гринштейн Самуил Аронович 1937 1994
Гриф Виктор Григорьевич 1900 1979
Гриф Мария Давыдовна 1906 1999
Гриф Сарра Соломоновна 1896 1980
Гриф Хана Ароновна 1913 1990
Грифф Израиль Матвеевич 1899 1979
Гриц Лев Моисеевич 1934 2013
Гриц Раиса Моисеевна 1897 1985
Гриц Семён Леонтьевич 1893 1965
Гришина Ася Соломоновна 1915 1977
Гробер Александр Исаевич 1913 1979
Гросс Маня Липовна 1900 1977
Гроссман Анатолий Давыдович 1948 1991
Гроссман Борис Иосифович 1916 1983
Гроссман Вера Михайловна 1921 1996
Гроссман Ханна Бениоминовна 1892 1964
Гросфельд Гита Моисеевна 1906 1985
Гросфельд Исай Нотович 1898 1975
Гросфельд Лариса Эдуардовна 1961 2010
Гросфельд Мария Нотовна 1912 1977
Гросфельд Нот(Натан) Рафаилович 1936 1986
Гросфельд Песя Абовна 1908 1981
Гросфельд Рафаил Нотович 1907 1967
Гросфельд Светлана Викторовна 1981 2002
Гросфельд Хана Дмитриевна 1910 1982
Гросфельд Яков Наумович 1909 1966
Грубель Елена Фоминична 1920 1973
Грубель Зинаида Михайловна 1919 2000
Грубель Моисей Михайлович 1922 1980
Грубель Сарра Соломоновна 1893 1970
Грувер Рая Абрамовна 1896 1973
Грунштейн Сарра Соломоновна 1915 1999
Грусс Мария Ароновна 1897 1966
Губерман Александра Михайловна 1912 2013
Губерман Борис Михайлович 1913 1972
Губерман Борис Яковлевич 1909 1997
Губерман Владимир Яковлевич 1898 1967
Губерман Даниил Яковлевич 1910 1994
Губерман Евгения Михайловна 1911 1985
Губерман Исай Матвеевич 1906 1993
Губерман Леонид Матвеевич 1913 1993
Губерман Ольга Ивановна 1939 2012
Губерман Роза Вольковна 1918 2001
Губерман Сара Исаевна 1907 1969
Губерман Яков Борисович 1938 2007
Гудкина Анна Исаевна 1898 1980
Гурбина Эсфирь Самуиловна 1913 1998
Гуревич Абрам Абрамович 1927 1988
Гуревич Галина Николаевна 1939 1996
Гуревич Давид Меерович 1925 1997
Гуревич Доня Ицковна 1929 2006
Гуревич Ева Иосифовна 1898 1967
Гуревич Еремей Борисович 1904 1982
Гуревич Илья Семёнович 1929 1998
Гуревич Исай Натанович 1936 1994
Гуревич Лев Соломонович 1924 1993
Гуревич Любовь Яковлевна 1901 1982
Гуревич Михаил Абрамович 1911 1981
Гуревич Михаил Авраамович 1947 2005
Гуревич Надежда Борисовна 1904 1985
Гуревич Ревекка Юрьевна 1921 2013
Гуревич Роза Яковлевна 1899 1986
Гуревич Саул Мордухович 1938 1979
Гуревич Ян Маркович 1924 2005
Гурелева Роня Абрамовна 1939 1986
Гурфинкель Итта Ицковна 1880 1964
Гусакова Лиза Абрамовна 1909 1986
Гусаров Василий Егорович 1934 2013
Гусев Евгений Юрьевич 1958 2000
Гусева-Певзнер Людмила Михайловна 1917 1987
Гусельников Анатолий Иннокентьевич 1966 2008
Гусельников Андрей Александрович 1979 2009
Гусельников Иннокентий Васильевич 1939 2001
Густорович Елизавета Матвеевна 1888 1981
Гутгарц Давид Моисеевич 1926 2011
Гутгарц Моисей Маркович 1897 1986
Гутгарц София Моисеевна 1896 1988
Гутерзон Аркадий(Абрам) Ильич 1922 1981
Гутерзон Илья Тевелевич 1892 1968
Гутмахер Софья Исаевна 1888 1974
Гухман Берта Файвелевна 1917 1995
Гухман Борис Моисеевич 1895 1987
Гухман Израиль Моисеевич 1907 1988
Гухман Исай Моисеевич 1912 2007
Гухман Леонид Соломонович 1946 2008
Гухман Роза Исаевна 1907 1973
Гухман Соломон Моисеевич 1906 1975
Гухман Фаина Михайловна 1911 1995
Гухман Эстер(Эся) Лейбовна(Львовна) 1912 1986
Гухман Эсфирь Моисеевна 1913 2005
Гушанская Анна Яковлевна 1901 1984
Гушанский Владимир Самуилович 1927 1973
Гушанский Эммануил Борисович 1890 1968
Давидзон Эсфирь Захаровна 1909 1978
Давидович Анна Алексеевна 1875 1966
Давидович Голда Павловна 1904 1983
Давидович Рахиль Давыдовна 1902 1973
Давидович София Самуиловна 1918 1982
Давидович Эттель Давыдовна 1899 1984
Давидсон Зинаида Александровна 1912 1991
Давидсон Леонид Михайлович 1940 1993
Давидсон Михаил Израилевич 1910 1985
Давидсон Михаил Леонидович 1978 1991
Давидсон Татьяна Андреевна 1946 2008
Дамешек Людмила Максимовна 1920 2004
Дамешек Михаил Леонтьевич 1922 1977
Данилевич Исай Яковлевич 1895 1995
Данилевич Михаил Самуилович 1953 2010
Данилевич Самуил Исаевич 1926 1991
Данилевич Циля Соломоновна 1925 2005
Данилевич Ципа Яковлевна 1904 1977
Данилович Моисей Самойлович 1904 1993
Данкер Анна Михайловна 1906 1988
Данкер Борис Михайлович 1893 1982
Данкер Владимир Михайлович 1909 1991
Данкер Евгений Михайлович 1935 1992
Данкер Ита Моисеевна 1910 1978
Данкер Мария Михайловна 1909 1986
Данкер Мира Мееровна 1935 1992
Данкер Михаил Владимирович 1935 2011
Даревская Елена Марковна 1919 2010
Даревская Клара(Сарра) Израилевна 1895 1965
Двир Броха Ютковна 1903 1982
Дворкина Ида Залмановна 1900 1987
Дворкинд Шия Лейбович 1897 1983
Дегтярь Калман Лейбович 1886 1974
Дегтярь Фрума Хаимовна 1910 1974
Деменева Зоя Степановна 1900 1971
Дерево    
Дерес Борис Яковлевич 1953 1982
Дерес Илья Борисович 1911 1993
Дехтярь Абрам Соломонович 1902 1979
Дехтярь Любовь Давыдовна 1904 1978
Дивинская Хая Давыдовна 1886 1967
Дикин Евгений Ильич 1966 2014
Дикин Илья Иосифович 1936 2008
Дикштейн Рахиль Беньяминовна 1912 1988
Димент Ида Бенциановна 1904 1981
Димент Исай Матвеевич 1931 1971
Добрынина Мария Марковна 1903 1975
Добрынина-Корф Софья Леонтьевна 1902 1991
Долгих Любовь Наумовна 1914 1979
Домашевская Анна(Ашна) Павловна(Песаховна) 1921 2007
Домашевский Александр Иванович 1914 1996
Домешек Роза Хильевна 1901 1972
Донскова Тамара Борисовна 1918 2005
Дорфман Вероника Исаевна 1912 1982
Дорфман Гдалий Исаевич 1900 1975
Дорфман Рахиль Бенциановна 1886 1969
Дорфман Сарра Исаевна 1908 1973
Дорфман Федосия Яковлевна 1900 1964
Дорфман Фейга Осиповна 1899 1964
Дорфман Хена Михайловна 1904 1988
Драгилев Лев Михайлович 1923 2003
Дрейзина Голда(Ольга) Мойма(Моисеевна) 1935 1987
Дрейзина Любовь Соломоновна 1912 1971
Дремлюга Виктор Леонтьевич 1933 1989
Дрес Василий Григорьевич 1919 2001
Дрес Любовь Наумовна 1922 1999
Дриц Анатолий Александрович 1908 1983
Дриц Марк Моисеевич 1929 2007
Дриц Мирон Александрович 1917 1990
Дриц Ольга Исаевна 1919 2002
Дриц Фрада Александровна 1905 2004
Дриц Шифра Александровна 1912 1983
Дроздов Сергей Кузьмич 1915 1984
Дроздова Федосья Израилевна 1919 1983
Дубановский Михаил Самуилович 1927 1975
Дубинская Беля Самуиловна 1924 1999
Дубинская Лия Абрамовна 1922 1980
Дубинская Ревекка Павловна 1900 1967
Дубинский Пинхус Айзикович 1929 1990
Дубинский Эммануил Михайлович 1909 1970
Дубман Лазарь Абрамович 1913 2000
Дубман Нина Николаевна 1928 1998
Дубнов Арон Семёнович 1901 1975
Дубнов Яков Семенович 1916 1992
Дубнова Мария Исаевна 1873 1965
Дубнова Софья Семеновна 1907 1980
Дудинов Аркадий Эдуардович 1967 1990
Дудкин Семён Давыдович 1938 1973
Дудкин Яков Давыдович 1930 1982
Дудкина Итта Моисеевна 1900 1964
Дудкина Шифра Яковлевна 1909 1983
Дунаева Юлия Васильевна 1909 1986
Дунаевская Роза Львовна 1901 1970
Дунаевский Нехель Соломонович 1925 1998
Дунаевский Равиль Саломонович 1928 2006
Дучинская Берта Исаевна 1910 1967
Дучинская Валентина Константиновна 1931 2000
Дучинский Владимир Матвеевич 1954 1997
Дучинский Мотвей Яковлевич 1932 2001
Дымин Вениамин Матвеевич 1925 1979
Дымшиц Яков Михайлович 1913 1998
Дынкевич Лидия Вульфовна 1889 1969
Дышель Анна Яковлевна 1906 1992
Дышель Мария Нотовна 1882 1975
Дьяченко Светлана Моисеевна 1937 1999
Дюкова Елизавета Михайловна 1911 1990
Евстигнеева Вера Зинадьевна 1911 1994
Егерь Абрам Матвеевич 1904 1970
Егерь Валентин Бениаминович 1963 2002
Егерь Владимир Абрамович 1947 2001
Егерь Владимир Ильич 1959 1995
Егерь Илья Абрамович 1937 1994
Егерь Матвей Абрамович 1931 1992
Егерь Павел Матвеевич 1957 2012
Егерь Софья Беньоминовна 1907 1966
Егерь Татьяна Яковлевна 1939 2005
Егорченкова Людмила Федоровна 1922 2001
Едидин Борис Львович 1920 1963
Елизаров Иннокентий Иннокентьевич 1919 1988
Елизарова Нелли Иосифовна 1932 1980
Елизарова Феня Григорьевна 1919 1978
Елсукова Шейна Ароновна 1906 1975
Елькина Валентина Ивановна 1953 2004
Енкин Абрам Борисович 1921 2000
Ермилова Елена Львовна 1967 2009
Ермилова Роня Михайловна 1918 1989
Ерухимович Вера Исаевна 1903 1986
Ерухимович Татьяна Иосифовна 1903 1975
Ефимов Моисей Павлович 1923 1990
Жезмер Келя Гершевна 1902 1978
Животовская Эсфир Борисовна 1893 1981
Животовский Яков Осипович 1883 1982
Жилкин Олег Владимирович 1981 1991
Житницкий Борис Абрамович 1926 1992
Жниновская Сарра Абрамовна 1884 1970
Жуковская Анна Ароновна 1927 1994
Жуковская Майлока Моисеевна 1908 1983
Жуковская Нелля Иосифовна 1933 2004
Жуковский Александр Владимирович 1953 1992
Жуковский Вениамин Аронович 1937 1987
Жуковский Рувим Аронович 1933 1997
Жуковский Семён Аронович 1930 2003
Жуковский Яков Самойлович 1903 1986
Журавлёв Новомир Сергеевич 1932 1989
Журнист Валентина Иннокентьевна 1940 2014
Журнист Владимир Ильич 1936 1990
Журнист Илья Давыдович 1906 1977
Журнист Иосиф Ильич 1938 1984
Журнист Любовь Давыдовна 1912 1982
Заброшенная могила    
Заброшенная могила    
Заброшенная могила    
Заброшенная могила    
Заброшенная могила    
Загвозкин Александр Иванович 1952 2006
Загурская Эстер Моисеевна 1945 2005
Зазуля Матвей Александрович 1907 1975
Зазуля Яков Матвеевич 1937 1993
Зайдес Лазарь Айзикович 1895 1969
Зайдес Хая Зельмановна 1899 1992
Зайдман Лидия Львовна 1900 1967
Зак Бася Моисеевна 1901 1970
Зак Блюма Моисеевна 1907 1997
Зак Ида Моисеевна 1898 1977
Зак Ольга Ильинична 1877 1973
Закс Вера Исаевна 1904 1984
Закс Илья Энзелевич 1900 1988
Залесин Владимир Залманович 1934 2001
Залесина Галина Васильевна 1936 2007
Залкинд Илья Борисович 1903 1984
Залкинд Хана Борисовна 1899 1978
Залко Нехама Моисеевна 1897 1988
Зальцман Геннадий Аронович 1918 1990
Зальцман Пелагея Исаевна 1881 1975
Зальцман Хава Исааковна 1903 1982
Зальцман Эсфирь Давидовна 1931 1989
Заманский Александр Владимирович 1959 1998
Заманский Иосиф Меерович 1906 1981
Замонская Анна Ароновна 1932 1980
Замонский Янкель Львович 1927 1989
Занина Клара Николаевна 1928 1988
Занято    
Занято    
Занято (табличка)    
Занято табличка    
Занято табличка    
Занято табличка    
Занято табличка    
Занято табличка    
Занято табличка 0166    
Занято табличка 03    
Занято табличка 04    
Занято табличка 05    
Занято убрать лавочку    
Занято убрать столик и лавочку    
Зарецкая Тамара Давыдовна 1919 1985
Заробник Геннадий Леонтьевич 1924 1993
Заславская Элеонора Моисеевна 1925 1981
Захаров Леонид Арсентьевич 1939 2005
Здун Ираида Ивановна 1929 1997
Здун Исай Израилевич 1921 1995
Зеликович Фрима Яковлевна 1907 1987
Зеликовская Вера Семеновна(Залмановна) 1931 1991
Зеликовский Виктор Айзикович 1926 2000
Зельберг Генриетта Минеевна(Матвеевна) 1905 1984
Зельберг Илья Минеевич 1912 1990
Зельбст Абрам Залманович 1911 1973
Зельбст Альберт Самойлович 1936 1999
Зельбст Гита Абрамовна 1913 1998
Зельбст Рахиль Исаевна 1879 1969
Зельбст Самуил Залманович 1913 1987
Зельвянская Полина Лазаревна 1906 1973
Зельвянская Рита Лазаревна 1896 1986
Зельдец Ида Иосифовна 1930 2012
Зельдец Иосиф Яковлевич 1927 2007
Зельдец Ципа Файвелевна 1905 1990
Зельтерман Сара Милановна 1913 1994
Зельцер Геннадий Павлович 1959 1994
Зельцер Павел Яковлевич 1932 2012
Зельцер Яков Гершевич(Григорьевич) 1906 1987
Землер Надежда Дмитриевна 1913 1994
Землер Ревека Исаевна 1909 1990
Землер Соломон Моисеевич 1909 1992
Зильбер Гитля Ниселевна 1897 1985
Зильберберг Григорий Михайлович 1947 2010
Зильберг Евгения Михайловна 1910 1991
Зильберг Рива Семёновна 1909 1971
Зильберг Яков Михайлович 1900 1973
Зильберман Адель Моисеевна 1890 1977
Зильберман Голда Ицковна 1897 1967
Зильберман Елизавета Соломоновна 1922 2003
Зильберман Слава Иосифовна 1900 1973
Зильберман Фрейда Иудовна 1877 1968
Зильберштейн Лидия Александровна 1942 2011
Зильберштейн Моисей Юделевич 1895 1964
Зильберштейн Рахиль Гершовна 1901 1976
Зинан Борек Израилевич 1848 1964
Зиновьева Валентина Ивановна 1933 2011
Зисерманн Марк Ильич 1948 1991
Зисман Людмила Петровна 1924 2008
Зисман Яков Григорьевич 1923 1998
Злиович Семён Леонтьевич 1902 1969
Злоткин Исак Маисеевич 1891 1970
Злоткин Семен Ицкович 1935 2000
Злоткина Дыня Янкелевна 1897 1966
Золотарёва Александра Петровна 1910 1991
Зонова Галина Григорьевна 1912 1989
Зонштейн Пётр Матвеевич 1935 1995
Зорохович Мария Марковна 1887 1969
Зотт Игорь Юрьевич 1960 2008
Зотт Софья Григорьевна 1905 1982
Зробник Мария Леонтьевна 1900 1986
Зробник Татьяна Леонтьевна 1901 1984
Зубарев Моисей Абрамович 1898 1977
Зубарев Олег Кирович 1955 2013
Зубарева Зинаида Григорьевна 1922 1990
Зубова Анастасия Макаровна 1915 2006
Зубриськая Миляра Вениаминовна 1911 1984
Зуев Эдуард Михайлович 1938 1997
Зуева Эня Матвеевна 1916 2001
Зуселев Георгий Яковлевич 1907 1989
Зуселев Михаил Яковлевич 1902 1985
Зуселева Итта Иосифовна 1910 1966
Зусман Игорь Карпович 1935 2007
Зусман Карпель Израилевич 1899 1986
Зусман Лев Карлович 1922 2003
Зусман Мария Абрамовна 1897 1978
Зусман Ревекка Ароновна 1927 2004
Зюзина Анна Самойловна 1915 1978
Иванова Анна Самуиловна 1925 1985
Иванова Светлана Ивановна 1940 1986
Иванова(Ступельман) Ципа-Цива-Геня Леонтьевна 1928 2009
Иерн Феня Израилевна 1887 1974
Иерусалимская Женя 1950 1966
Иерусалимская Сарра Исаевна 1909 1975
Иерусалимский Леонтий Гершевич(Григорьевич) 1900 1987
Изаксон Мария Александровна 1903 1972
Изаксон Федор Исаевич 1935 2012
Израилева Мира Львовна 1902 1985
Израилева Раиса Самойловна 1883 1965
Израйлев Соломон Есилевич 1897 1986
Ильин Владимир Андреевич 1926 1999
Ильина Валентина Марковна 1951 2002
Ильина Вера Григорьевна 1923 2004
Ильина Софья Андреевна 1902 1986
Ильичёва Федосья Моисеевна 1915 1984
Ильсберг Ян Израилевич 1936 1980
Имберх Александра Константиновна 1918 2001
Ингбер Эхвита Давидовна 1899 1987
Инишева Раиса Владимировна 1937 2009
Иозеф Вера Федоровна 1904 1974
Иозеф Матвей Леонтьевич 1900 1985
Иоффе Анна Моисеевна 1894 1972
Иоффе Бронислава Яковлевна 1905 1985
Иоффе Григорий Павлович 1901 1980
Иоффе Полина Моисеевна 1892 1972
Иоффе Роман Савельевич 1894 1985
Иоффе Савелий Романович 1928 1995
Иоффе Сергей Айзикович 1935 1992
Иоффе Тувье Берелевич 1898 1971
Иоффе Феликс Григорьевич 1926 1987
Иоффе Фрума Соломоновна 1902 1977
Иохвидов Абрам Лазаревич 1907 1976
Исаева Антонина Николаевна 1916 1992
Исакова Лилия Яковлевна 1924 1995
Иссерс Виктор Вениаминович 1922 2008
Иссерс Эмма Васильевна 1930 2013
Итенберг Берта Львовна 1915 1992
Иткин Леонид Наумович 1932 1980
Иткина Екатерина Львовна 1898 1981
Иткина Ревекка Леонтьевна 1903 1979
Ицкович Аба-Хаим Александрович 1909 1987
Ицкович Аба-Хаим Залманович 1917 1973
Ицкович Аба-Хаим Леонтьевич 1917 1986
Ицкович Валерий Соломонович 1940 2002
Ицкович Гита Александровна 1910 1997
Ицкович Клавдия Егоровна 1938 2011
Ицкович Лэя Иосифовна 1886 1976
Ицкович Мария Ароновна 1894 1997
Ицкович Мария Михайловна 1911 2009
Ицкович Рахиль Александровна 1908 1985
Ицкович Ревекка Авовна 1913 1991
Ицкович Рувим Александрович 1914 1985
Ицкович Соломон Матвеевич 1909 1969
Кавалерчик Эття Липовна 1898 1966
Каган Михаил Аронович 1914 2011
Каган Эля Яковлевна 1920 2010
Каганова Раиса Давыдовна 1896 1967
Кагановская Евдокия Семёновна 1906 1985
Кагановский Абрам Лемович 1911 1979
Кагановский Андрей Абрамович 1953 2001
Каганский Фроим Мошкович 1914 1996
Кадневская Елена Соломоновна 1919 1981
Казаков Захар Яковлевич 1913 1986
Казакова Вера Иннокентьевна 1925 1994
Казанцева Татьяна Алексеевна 1982 2002
Казеев Закир-жан Нигмаджанович 1917 1979
Казимировская Сарра Моисеевна 1916 1989
Калинина Хава Завельевна 1928 2007
Калиниченко Василий Тихонович 1928 1985
Калинников Владимир Леонидович 1926 1997
Калинникова Римма Ефимовна 1924 1992
Калихман Михаил Шевелевич 1918 1985
Калихман Ольга Тихоновна 1922 2012
Калихман Эстер Шевелевна 1909 1974
Калманович Виктор Леонтьевич 1901 1972
Калманович Елизавета Григорьевна 1908 1990
Калманович Татьяна Давыдовна 1906 1981
Калманович Файвиш-Павел Григорьевич 1901 1974
Кальма Рут Шаевна 1916 1992
Каминер Борис Матвеевич 1888 1971
Каминер Матвей Давыдович 1927 2000
Каминер Эмма Абрамовна 1934 2014
Каминская Рива Исаковна 1900 1969
Каморникова Доба Владимировна 1945 2011
Канилов. И. М.    
Канторович Вера Абрамовна 1916 1985
Канторович Владимир Фишелевич 1940 1991
Канторович Илья Семёнович 1975 2004
Канторович Исаак Борисович 1914 1974
Канторович Натан Ильич 1925 1972
Канторович Рафаил Ильич 1932 2004
Каплан Анатолий Матвеевич 1935 2011
Каплан Елизавета Ермолаевна 1911 1987
Каплан Иосиф Исаевич 1905 1995
Каплан Исай Ионович 1902 1979
Каплан Матвей Ионович 1909 1981
Каплан Наум Исаевич 1913 1997
Каплан Сара Леонтьевна 1918 1986
Каплан Сима Исаевна 1902 1975
Каплан София Иосифовна 1916 1987
Каплан Хаим Ионович 1906 1975
Каплун Абрам Ильич 1896 1973
Каплун Бенцион Беркович 1895 1967
Каплун Вера Борисовна 1946 2006
Каплун Гитель(Гитля) Иосифовна 1907 1964
Каплун Мануэль Самойлович 1893 1974
Каплун Раиса Соломоновна 1904 1979
Каплун Фаина Зосимовна 1907 1999
Капранов Владимир Дмитриевич 1953 1972
Капранов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1920 2010
Капранова Гертруда Абрамовна 1928 2010
Капусто Фроим Лаврентьевич 1905 1969
Капылевич Анна Семёновна 1920 1999
Карась Людмила Моисеевна 1912 2006
Карепова Полина Наумовна 1920 1989
Карпачев Аркадий Исакович 1909 1983
Карпачев Константин Владимирович 1969 2004
Карпачев Наум Исаевич 1897 1977
Карпачева Евгения Наумовна 1934 1985
Карпова Ася Абрамовна 1938 2006
Карпова Ева Абрамовна 1939 2012
Катков Игорь Васильевич 1939 2002
Каткова Валентина Елиферьевна 1936 2012
Каткова Надежда Перцевна 1915 1998
Кауфман Бася Израилевна 1923 2013
Кауфман Дора Ильинична 1948 1992
Кауфман Елена Романовна 1893 1979
Кауфман Илья Маркович 1923 1990
Кауфман Лидия Петровна 1927 1993
Кауфман Михаил Ильич 1957 2012
Кауфман Роза Моисеевна 1912 1999
Кауфман Рувим Яковлевич 1923 1999
Кауфман Татьяна Михайловна 1929 1997
Кац Анатолий Соломонович 1916 1970
Кац Белла Сауловна 1890 1966
Кац Борис Самсонович 1946 2004
Кац Владислав 1958 1970
Кац Григорий Абрамович 1915 1990
Кац Ева Абрамовна 1890 1985
Кац Екатерина Наумовна 1914 2002
Кац Ира Зусьевна 1921 1993
Кац Любовь Саломоновна 1896 1982
Кац Мария Иосифовна 1887 1968
Кац Рахиль Абрамовна 1909 1979
Кац Рахиль Яковлевна 1896 1978
Кац Самсон Саломонович 1903 1983
Кац Сарра Михайловна 1913 1992
Кац Сергей Николаевич 1962 2002
Кац Фейга Моисеевна 1885 1966
Кац Хана Соломоновна 1909 1985
Кац Юрий Соломонович 1911 1995
Кацель Елена Леонтьевна 1899 1968
Кацнельсон Галина Шлемовна 1939 2012
Кацнельсон Евгений Борисович 1935 1993
Квактун Мина Леонтьевна 1907 1991
Кеворкова Маргарита Николаевна 1924 1978
Кельманова Рива Исаевна 1878 1966
Кенгель Хацкель Ицкович 1910 1986
Кестель Тайба Фишелевна 1881 1969
Кильшток Илья Яковлевич 1921 1998
Кильшток Рувим Яковлевич 1919 1982
Кильшток Семён Иосифович 1900 1964
Кильшток Ханна Абрамовна 1924 1992
Кильшток Ханна Александровна 1926 1997
Кимберг Ефим Михайлович 1928 2004
Кимберг Элка Лейбовна 1905 1981
Кириллова Галина Абрамовна 1909 1991
Киршенбаум Дина Григорьевна 1909 1982
Киршенбаум Иосиф Вениаминович 1912 1996
Киршенбаум Мария Григорьевна 1912 1969
Киршенбаум Розалия Григорьевна 1917 1990
Киршенбаум Эйдя Вольковна 1898 1969
Кирюшкин Владимир Валерьевич 1967 2014
Клейн Анна Борисовна 1894 1971
Клейн Ева Моисеевна 1904 1982
Клейн Татьяна Исааковна 1881 1973
Клейн Фиша бен Лейбович Фишевич 1888 1969
Клейнерман Борис Ефимович 1919 1992
Клейнерман Илья Ефимович 1928 1988
Клейнерман Лилия Давыдовна 1928 1979
Клец Виктор Элиазарович 1929 2012
Клёц Элиазар Исаакович 1897 1991
Климентов(Смирнов) Леонид Юрьевич 1957 1998
Клугман Лия Ицковна 1914 1980
Клыпина Нинель Шулемовна 1926 2011
Книжников Григорий Владимирович 1894 1970
Княжевская Сарра Савельевна 1906 1985
Княжевский Давид Михайлович 1934 1998
Княжевский Михаил Моисеевич 1899 1989
Княжевский Моисей Михайлович 1939 2012
Ковалёва Хана Абрамовна 1912 1967
Коваленко Фома Филиппович 1909 1983
Ковригина Раиса Ефроимовна 1899 1965
Коган Бэлла Залмановна 1908 1976
Коган Владимир Захарович 1903 1985
Коган Ефим Израилевич 1902 1980
Коган Исай Моисеевич 1889 1991
Коган Лев Моисеевич 1900 1986
Коган Мария Львовна 1915 1993
Коган Матвей Моисеевич 1896 1989
Коган Муся Яковлевна 1923 1993
Коган Раиса Яковлевна 1897 1975
Коган Соломон Захарович 1914 1974
Коган Тамара Гавриловна 1924 1971
Коган Тамара Сергеевна 1915 1984
Коган Хана Соломоновна 1899 1969
Коган Цивия Борисовна 1899 1975
Кодневский Владимир 1941 1992
Коен Анатолий Александрович 1921 1977
Козейко Дина Анатольевна 1902 1972
Козинская Рива Ароновна    
Козинский Семён Матвеевич    
Козлова Фаня Моисеевна 1894 1968
Козловский Борис Григорьевич 1917 1983
Козловский Вадим Игоревич 1944 2001
Козулина Лукерья Абрамовна 1913 2002
Козыдло Антонина Рафаэльевна 1918 1968
Козыдло Николай Григорьевич 1920 1988
Козыдло Софья Исаевна 1902 1976
Козьмина Клара Григорьевна 1903 1977
Кокорин Артем (15.11.04 - 21.02.05) 2004 2005
Кокорина Инна Валерьевна 1974 2004
Колбовская Евгения Соломоновна 1920 2003
Колбовский Михаил Менделевич 1913 1989
Колесников Рафаил Григорьевич 1883 1977
Колесникова Елена Яковлевна 1895 1978
Колесникова Любовь Львовна 1909 1997
Колесов Виктор Иванович 1920 2009
Колесов Сергей Викторович 1956 1994
Колесова Роза Леонтьевна 1924 2010
Колманович Бэлла Григорьевна 1913 1990
Колманович Григорий Павлович 1933 1995
Колокольцева Елена Исаевна 1921 1980
Колтун Константин Константинович 1895 1964
Кондрашова Надежда Павловна 1953 2007
Коников Александр Носонович 1902 1967
Коников Илья Носонович 1895 1967
Коников Лев Ильич 1927 1974
Коникова Рахиль Пейсиховна 1897 1969
Конникова Мария Леонтьевна 1903 1977
Константинов Леонид Иванович 1931 2006
Константинова Федосья(Фаина) Абрамовна 1906 1987
Контарович Илья Рафаилович 1900 1971
Конторович Анатолий Исаакович 1953 2003
Конторович Мина Адамовна 1952 2012
Конторович Фишель Иосифович 1915 1983
Копиевкер Григорий Яковлевич 1917 1991
Копиевкер Лия Израиловна 1890 1972
Копылевич Абрам Семёнович 1903 1986
Копылевич Борис Леонтьевич 1903 1968
Копылевич Лия Яковлевна 1902 1976
Копылевич Матильда Соломоновна 1907 1979
Копылевич Ольга Исааковна 1898 1970
Копылевич Сима Семёновна 1918 1992
Копылевич Хава Берковна 1903 1980
Копылевич Шпрында(Нина) Семеновна 1901 1982
Копылевич Эня Яковлевна 1929 2001
Копылевич Юрий Борисович 1928 1994
Копылевич Яков Леонтьевич 1896 1976
Копыловская Анна Моисеевна 1896 1981
Копыловская Тамара Мироновна 1892 1980
Корбух Алина Евгеньевна 1992 1992
Корбух Ананий Михайлович 1913 1990
Корбух Ида Абрамовна 1915 1983
Корбух Лев Михайлович 1917 1984
Корбух Матвей Михайлович 1914 1997
Корбух Рахиль Соломоновна 1912 1989
Корбух Сарра Залмановна 1911 2005
Корбух Фейга Михайловна 1911 1991
Кормилицын Анатолий Гаврилович 1935 2000
Корниенко Раиса Григорьевна 1910 1986
Коробейникова Евгения Борисовна 1929 1990
Коротницкая Ита Залмановна 1919 2013
Коротницкая Ода Нотовна 1911 2009
Коротницкий Владислав Исаевич 1915 2002
Коротницкий Захар Исаевич 1908 1981
Коротницкий Исай Исаевич 1910 1974
Коротницкий Лев Исаевич 1922 1974
Коротницкий Леонид Захарович 1931 2007
Короть Илья Львович 1888 1966
Короть Роза Яковлевна 1898 1980
Кортунков Анатолий Поликарпович 1938 2010
Кортункова Нелли Моисеевна 1936 2014
Коршенбойм Давид Юкелевич 1876 1974
Корякин Александр Львович 1908 1975
Корякин Борис Александрович 1937 2011
Корякин Моисей Самуилович 1912 1977
Корякина Динора Лаврентьевна 1927 2001
Костамаха(Гольдберг) Анна(Песя) Николаевна(Калмановна) 1917 2002
Костюшко Леонид Егорович 1940 1979
Косякова Надежда Гавриловна 1917 2011
Котков Василий Иванович 1910 1987
Котовская Анна Филипповна 1910 1988
Котовская Зинаида Яковлевна 1927 1992
Котовская Федосья Иосифовна 1905 1979
Котовская Эстер Лазаревна 1908 1988
Котовский Григорий Наумович 1931 1993
Котовский Григорий Соломонович 1927 1981
Котовский Михаил Иосифович 1952 1970
Котовский Наум Григорьевич 1910 1979
Котовский Соломон Григорьевич 1899 1968
Кофман Анатолий Леонтьевич 1920 1997
Кофман Владимир Маркович 1959 1991
Кофман Мария Ивановна 1926 2011
Кофман Марк Ильич 1927 1965
Кофман Михаил Яковлевич 1928 1992
Кофман Раиса Николаевна 1934 2007
Кофман Юдифь Абрамовна 1908 1994
Кравец Владимир Иосифович 1923 1993
Кравец Геннадий Наумович 1935 2011
Кравец Елена Хаимовна 1924 2001
Кравец Инна Эммануиловна 1927 1987
Кравец Макс Самуилович 1928 2000
Кравец Наум Моисеевич 1906 1980
Кравец Рива Исаевна 1896 1982
Кравец Фаня(Ида) Исаковна(Ицковна) 1905 1980
Кравчинский Анатолий Яковлевич 1935 1991
Крайт Марк Борисович 1969 2002
Красильщик Ева Моисеевна 1889 1975
Краскина Сарра Моисеевна 1902 1985
Краснопольская Мария Самуиловна 1924 1993
Краснопольская Фаина Исаевна 1920 1991
Краснопольский Владимир Исакович 1913 1973
Краснопольский Самуил Владимирович 1952 1991
Краснопольский Яков Владимирович 1949 2009
Красный Натан Михайлович 1919 1998
Краут Шифра Семеновна 1905 1981
Креженицкий Леонид Борисович 1937 1993
Крейнин Файвиш Моисеевич 1894 1977
Крельштейн Магдалина Константиновна 1899 1978
Крельштейн Сара Борисовна 1913 1999
Кременецкая Гитта Георгиевна 1875 1969
Кременецкая Лидия Яковлевна 1906 1988
Кременецкая Людмила Михайловна 1945 1981
Кременецкая Надежда Иннокентьевна 1931 1997
Кременецкая Рахиль Самойловна 1915 1994
Кременецкая Эльвира Яковлевна 1918 1988
Кременецкий Борис Михайлович 1947 2005
Кременецкий Владимир Семенович 1931 1995
Кременецкий Георгий Яковлевич 1905 1971
Кременецкий Данислав Яковлевич 1911 1990
Кременецкий Дмитрий Георгиевич 1948 1981
Креславский Владимир Михайлович 1941 1993
Кригер Лев Львович 1903 1993
Кригер Софья Павловна 1904 1993
Кринкина Фрума Хаимовна 1895 1982
Крипицер Циля Ушеровна 1906 1974
Крис Владимир Давыдович 1932 2001
Крис Давид Яковлевич 1910 1975
Крис Екатерина Константиновна 1907 1996
Крис Лев Яковлевич 1918 1971
Крис Мария Рувимовна 1930 2001
Крис Моисей Яковлевич 1924 1983
Крис Роня Зиновьевна 1926 2003
Крис Самуил Яковлевич 1928 1981
Крис Татьяна Зиновьевна 1927 1984
Крис Фира Наумовна 1931 2008
Крис Юрий Давыдович 1933 1997
Кричмар Александр Залманович 1945 1990
Кричмар Елизовета Шлемовна 1915 1968
Кронгауз Григорий Яковлевич 1898 1964
Круглова Галина Андреевна 1934 2011
Кругляк Эмма Абрамовна 1899 1969
Кругляков Исай Хононович 1909 1973
Круглякова Ревека Матвеевна 1913 1980
Крулер Ишман Ицкович 1895 1982
Крупкин Арон Вульфович 1893 1974
Крупкина Эся Айзиковна 1895 1975
Крутер Елена Петровна 1918 2007
Крутер Исай Маркович 1893 1977
Крутер Михаил Яковлевич 1911 1996
Крутер Надежда Захаровна 1893 1973
Крутер Рувим Яковлевич 1914 1998
Крутер Софья Евсеевна 1902 1974
Крутер Яков Соломонович 1945 1992
Крутов Константин Кириллович 1915 1980
Крымская Сарра Абрамовна 1913 1986
Крымский Михаиил Давыдович 1938 2009
Крымский Яков Лазаревич 1932 1994
Кугель Феликс Рувимович 1918 1994
Куглер Рохла Мойшевна 1908 1991
Кудакова Проза Соломоновна 1932 1993
Кудеярова Ксения Васильевна 1921 2004
Кузнецов Абрам Соломонович 1922 1984
Кузнецов Еремей Аронович 1914 1980
Кузнецов Залман Аронович 1918 1984
Кузнецов Иосиф Соломонович 1928 1997
Кузнецов Матвей Аронович 1925 2013
Кузнецов Самуил Аронович 1913 1972
Кузнецов Соломон Иосифович 1886 1972
Кузнецов Эфраим Еремеевич 1913 1987
Кузнецова Вера Самуиловна 1916 1980
Кузнецова Елизавета Исаковна 1878 1964
Кузнецова Лэя Марковна 1891 1969
Кузнецова Людмила Андреевна 1927 1998
Кузнецова Мира Давыдовна 1923 2012
Кузнецова Рахиль Соломоновна 1892 1973
Кузнецова Ривва Еремеевна 1904 1987
Кузнецова Татьяна Александровна 1891 1979
Кузнецова Хана Хаимовна 1893 1970
Кузьмина Галина Викторовна 1932 2003
Кузьмина Клара Григорьевна 1903 1977
Кузьмина Раиса Исаевна 1938 2008
Кукс Владимир Александрович 1916 1988
Кукс Владимир Михайлович 1929 1969
Кукс Галина Соломоновна 1918 1993
Кукс Григорий Семёнович 1923 1973
Кукс Лев Михайлович 1936 2013
Кукс Мария Абрамовна 1888 1965
Кукс Маркс Моисеевич 1924 1989
Кукс Михаил Абрамович 1905 1991
Кукс Моисей Михайлович 1903 1965
Кукс Сарра Моисеевна 1924 2011
Кукс-Усачева Ася Матвеевна 1916 1987
Куленкова Эсфирь Григорьевна 1927 2001
Куликова Валентина Григорьевна 1917 1988
Кулинич - Этингова Ревекка Абрамовна 1921 1980
Кулинич Пётр Николаевич 1912 1995
Купер Евгения Александровна 1913 1977
Куперман Борис Маэлсович 1963 2002
Курнос Абрам Иосифович 1914 1983
Курнос Екатерина Георгиевна 1923 2012
Курнос Елена Ноевна 1912 1968
Курнос Иосиф Семёнович 1925 1989
Курнос Лея Евсеевна 1893 1974
Курнос Павел Семенович 1926 1992
Курнос Раиса Янкелевна 1924 1991
Курнос Сарра Матвеевна 1910 1987
Курнос Семён Моисеевич 1895 1972
Курнос Серафима Пейсиховна 1905 1967
Курнос Татьяна Николаевна 1920 1995
Курносов Исай Борисович 1918 1991
Курносов Фома Моисеевич 1905 1982
Курносова Сарра Соломоновна 1912 1991
Кусман Вера Ильинична 1887 1977
Кустова Итта Семёновна 1926 1996
Кухарш Григорий Яковлевич 1912 1972
Кухарш Ида Николаевна 1908 1990
Кухарш Илья Абрамович 1911 1986
Кухарш Сарра Хаимовна 1884 1971
Лабацкий Михаил Израйлевич 1915 1965
Лабунская Софья Михайловна 1886 1964
Лаврентьев Константин Романович 1924 2003
Лазарев Моисей Григорьевич 1899 1969
Лазарева Бэлла Абрамовна 1906 1978
Лазарева Хана Ильинична 1889 1987
Лазаретникова Софья Иудовна 1886 1966
Лазовер Борис Григорьевич 1924 1967
Лазовер Иосиф Соломонович 1919 1989
Лазовер Раиса Григорьевна 1899 1979
Лазовер Эстерлия Самуиловна 1925 2010
Лазовер Эттель Абрамовна 1918 2010
Лазовер Яков Соломонович 1925 1986
Лазовская Хая Иудовна 1903 1977
Лазовский Герш Иудович 1888 1966
Ламберт Елена Давыдовна 1933 1985
Ламберт Михаил Давыдович 1923 2002
Ламберт Пэся Иосифовна 1897 1965
Лаповок-Заманская Броня Моисеевна 1906 1984
Лаптев Леонид Григорьевич 1933 2007
Ларионов Георгий Григорьевич 1911 1986
Ларионов Сергей Викторович 1966 1990
Ларионовна Итта Ильинична 1912 1983
Ларский-Лазовер Вадим Владимирович 1975 1999
Латышев Геннадий Михайлович 1950 2011
Латышева Ида Яковлевна 1929 1991
Латышева Эсфирь Соломоновна 1934 1994
Лахман Григорий Нусинович 1917 1991
Лахман Леонид Григорьевич 1944 2005
Лахман Сима Яковлевна 1925 1994
Лебедева Надежда Матвеевна 1923 1980
Лебединская Соня Лебьевна 1913 1982
Лебедь Леонид Васильевич 1920 1992
Лебедь Розалия Павловна 1928 1986
Лев Либа(Люба) Шеваховна 1920 2007
Левандовская Евгения Григорьевна 1892 1981
Левантовская Агнесса Ильинична 1914 2005
Левантовская Белла Ильинична 1915 1994
Левенсон Софья Натановна 1894 1968
Левин Абрам Моисеевич 1897 1965
Левин Александр Михайлович 1950 2009
Левин Давид Семенович 1947 1995
Левин Михаил Самуилович 1923 1988
Левин Эммануил Израилевич 1909 1985
Левин Яков Абрамович 1919 1974
Левин Яков Филиппович 1912 1990
Левина Лия Александровна 1901 1983
Левина Лия Исаевна 1909 2002
Левина Марина Лазаревна 1922 2002
Левина Федосия Саломоновна 1895 1983
Левина Федосья Фроловна 1891 1979
Левина Юлия Абрамовна 1909 1985
Левинсон Аркадий Семенович 1928 2003
Левинсон Владимир Аркадьевич 1952 2003
Левинсон Инна Андреевна 1925 2003
Левинсон Юзера Константинова 1996 1980
Левинтан Федосья Яковлевна 1896 1974
Левит Роза Давыдовна 1915 2001
Левитас Анна Исааковна 1922 2013
Левитас Песя Мееровна 1900 1971
Левитин Абрам Евсеевич 1920 1998
Левитин Владимир Евсеевич 1933 2001
Левитин Евсей Соломонович 1893 1973
Левитин Женя 1968 2006
Левитин Израиль Абрамович 1907 1996
Левитин Михаил Израилевич 1936 2001
Левитин Соломон Михайлович 1917 1982
Левитина Галина Исаковна 1943 2010
Левитина Надежда Александровна 1927 2013
Левитина Сарра Иосиповна 1911 1993
Левитина Софья Абрамовна 1912 1975
Левитина Хана Абрамовна 1911 2006
Левитина-Баянова Бэлла Израилевна 1945 1986
Левитина-Соломинская Галина Исаевна 1935 2007
Левкович Доба Яковлевна 1914 1997
Левкович Рахиль Минеевна 1912 1995
Левкович Ревекка Яковлевна 1909 1983
Левкович Фейга Ионовна 1883 1965
Левкович Яков Айзикович 1933 2011
Лейбович Абрам Михайлович 1901 1984
Лейбович Надежда Савельевна 1898 1968
Лейбович Таисия Андреевна 1905 1978
Лейзенберг Борис Матвеевич 1927 2000
Лейзенберг Владимир Матвеевич 1919 1981
Лейзенберг Лия Иудовна 1898 1984
Лейзенберг Михаил Матвеевич 1923 1968
Лейзенберг Олеся Матвеевна 1978 1994
Лейзенберг Перла Ароновна 1918 1987
Лейзенберг Тамара Михайловна 1926 2001
Лейзеров Александр Мордухович 1919 2003
Лейзерова Эсфирь Самуиловна 1906 1977
Лейзеруков Авраам Ицхок бен Давид 1904 1989
Лейзерукова Хая Давыдовна 1902 1988
Лейтуш Елизавета Левиковна 1893 1972
Лейтуш Иосиф Моисеевич 1887 1969
Лейтуш Нина Борисовна 1902 1996
Лейтуш Эдуард Яковлевич 1961 2000
Лейфер Евгения Леонтьевна 1900 1976
Лейфер Мария Иосифовна 1900 1970
Лейфер Мария Яковлевна 1887 1965
Лейфер Мира Яковлевна 1927 1996
Лейфер Яков Калмонович 1892 1968
Лемперт Пейсах Меерович 1893 1979
Лернерман Григорий Вениаминович 1899 1989
Лескин Григорий Дмитриевич 1965 2006
Лескова Берта Залмановна 1928 2001
Ли Галина Борисовна 1917 1987
Ли Николай Васильевич 1917 1996
Либенсон Илья Исаевич 1919 1990
Либенсон Ольга Иосифовна 1898 1987
Либенсон Ривекка Шимоновна 1901 1979
Либенсон Софья Романовна 1892 1977
Либенсон Эмма Викторовна 1935 2010
Либерман Борис Миронович 1896 1970
Либерман Ефим Ильич 1906 1977
Либерман Залман Ильич 1916 1973
Либерман Иосфа Абрамовна 1892 1972
Либерман Лазарь Миронович 1905 1972
Либерман Любовь Михайловна 1926 1994
Либерман Михаил Миронович 1907 1979
Либерман Надежда Михайловна 1891 1967
Либерман Софья Григорьевна 1905 1976
Либерман Шева Михайловна 1917 1991
Либерчук Хава(Ева) Моисеевна( Мошковна) 1915 1996
Либерчук Этля(Эмма) Моисеевна(Мошковна) 1914 1997
Лившиц Анатолий Иосифович 1913 1975
Лившиц Антонида Петровна 1914 1983
Лившиц Борис Иосифович 1912 1985
Лившиц Евгения Фёдоровна 1919 1999
Лившиц Мария Мееровна 1884 1975
Лившиц Мирра Моисеевна 1895 1986
Лившиц Натан Иосифович 1910 1989
Лидогостер Лия Самойловна 1907 1975
Лидогостер Хая Израилевна 1891 1970
Лидогостер Эсфирь Самойловна 1917 1977
Лидрик Галина Борисовна 1931 2003
Ликум Клавдия Ивановна 1911 2000
Липавская Людмила Наумовна 1927 2011
Липкина Елизавета Давыдовна 1896 1970
Липлевская Софья Ионовна 1903 1967
Липлевский Лев Аронович 1925 1982
Липович Абрам Владимирович 1900 1967
Липович Григорий Владимирович 1902 1982
Липович Израиль Яковлевич 1910 1977
Липович Любовь Леонтьевна 1911 1991
Липович Михаил Владимирович 1895 1976
Липович Ревекка Яковлевна 1915 1992
Липович Самуил Яковлевич 1911 2004
Липович Хава Григорьевна 1900 1977
Липович Циппа Наумовна 1890 1971
Липстук Борис Леонтьевич 1918 1998
Липстук Борис Михайлович 1948 1989
Липстук Лидия Григорьевна 1918 1988
Липстук Михаил Леонтьевич 1910 1976
Липстук Реввека Михайловна 1881 1965
Лискер Зина Израиловна 1901 1983
Лискер Израиль Семенович 1930 2012
Лискер Ирина Израилевна 1964 2001
Лискер Симон Иосифович 1895 1985
Листгартен Нохим Абрамович 1900 1970
Литаш Владимир Залманович 1924 2000
Литвин Виктор Иосифович 1938 2002
Литвин Залман Леонтьевич 1890 1976
Литвин Залман Моисеевич 1924 1991
Литвин Лев Менделеевич 1930 1999
Литвин Леонид Залманович 1950 1994
Литвин Самуил Залманович 1925 1999
Литвин Фаина Самуиловна 1934 2007
Литвина Ида Абрамовна 1902 1991
Литвина Мария Моисеевна 1914 1992
Литвина Мария Яковлевна 1973 2007
Литвина Ревекка Соломоновна 1912 1983
Литвина Ханна Рувимовна 1899 1980
Литвинов Алексей Владимирович 1978 2006
Литвинцева Фейга(Федосья) Давыдовна 1926 1987
Литинская Александра Павловна 1914 1985
Литинская Федосья Моисеевна 1917 2002
Литинский Владимир Абрамович 1915 1993
Литинский Матвей Абрамович 1912 1971
Лифшиц Фаня Григорьевна 1893 1964
Лифшиц Фрейда Моисеевна 1897 1984
Лихтенштейн Лия Калмановна 1894 1976
Лихтенштейн Розалия Матвеевна 1898 1980
Лихтенштейн Софья Давыдовна 1908 1982
Лихтер Борис Львович 1904 1971
Лихтер Елизавета Моисеевна 1898 1970
Лихтер Мендель Лейбович 1894 1982
Лобанов Михаил Самуилович 1917 1988
Лобацкий Моисей Израйлевич 1920 1979
Ловенецкая Белла Израилевна 1920 1993
Лозанская Надежда Самойловна 1896 1969
Лозоватская Хая Яковлевна 1898 1966
Лозовская Надежда Яковлевна 1935 1980
Лозовская Сюзанна Захаровна 1918 1970
Лозовская Хая Мойсеевна 1910 1999
Локшин Лев Хаимович 1919 1980
Локшина Белла Хаимовна 1901 1965
Локшина Дина Георгиевна 1939 2012
Локшина Лия Бенциановна 1909 1974
Локшина Рахиль Моисеевна 1874 1970
Лонцих Абрам Давыдович 1919 2008
Лонцих Вера Павловна 1921 1979
Лонцих Давид Минеевич 1894 1974
Лонцих Лев Моисеевич 1925 1985
Лонцих Лия Давыдовна 1920 2002
Лончакова Ольга Михайловна 1951 2004
Лососас Бено Самуилович 1894 1969
Лососене Белла Борисовна 1908 1984
Лошицкая Сарра Михайловна 1897 1977
Лошицкий    
Лошицкий Давид Михайлович 1902 1979
Лошицкий Савелий Григорьевич 1913 1977
Лубоцкая Бронислава Шлемовна 1922 1981
Луммер Бетя Яковлевна 1912 2007
Луммер Фира Яковлевна 1928 2004
Лунден Анна Исаевна 1900 1983
Лунден Борис Натанович 1920 2006
Лунден Вера Борисовна 1955 2008
Лунина Розалия Мироновна 1919 1999
Лурье Аббас Михайлович 1908 1985
Лустенберг Евгений Григорьевич 1912 1975
Лустенберг Эсфирь Евгеньевна 1954 2010
Львова Блюма Тимофеевна 1909 1993
Львова Диана Леопольдовна 1937 2011
Львовская Любовь Борисовна 1905 1984
Любавина Геня Шевпелевна 1920 1983
Любавина Циля Яковлевна 1888 1980
Любарская Брайна Евсеевна 1893 1988
Любарская Раиса Леонтьевна 1928 1992
Любарская Эсфирь Соломоновна 1903 1992
Любарский Абрам Зельманович 1928 1987
Любинская Слава-Хася Даниловна 1916 1990
Любинский Борис Маркович 1935 2001
Лязер Ехил Копелевич 1896 1978
Лязер Лидия Соломоновна 1888 1976
Лязер Соломон Иосифович 1911 1991
Лязер Хая Соломоновна 1897 1973
Ляуфер Анна Сергеевна 1895 1966
Ляуфер Иосиф Оскарович 1893 1976
Ляуфман Зинаида Михайловна 1915 2004
Ляуфман Мария Давидовна 1893 1978
Ляховицкая Татьяна Абрамовна 1919 1987
Ляхович С. А. 1912 1973
Магид Юда Семёнович 1894 1975
Майзель Гита Наумовна 1921 2009
Майзель Соломон Давидович 1898 1981
Майзель Цива Борисовна 1898 1964
Майзель-Луняко Вера Наумовна 1919 1990
Майзлис Гита Савельевна 1908 1964
Майлер Борис Семенович 1920 1992
Майлер Дуся Владимировна 1920 2001
Майстер Михаил Леонтьевич 1916 2002
Майстер Яков Леонтьевич 1907 1976
Макарова Екатерина Ивановна 1923 1991
Максименко Маргарита Альбертовна 1924 1973
Максимова Бэлла Иосифовна 1912 1978
Малеванова Федосия Сергеевна 1907 1983
Малогорский Лев Васильевич 1928 2008
Малошицкая Софья Яковлевна 1911 1970
Малых Вера Викторовна 1950 2010
Малышанский Евсей Моисеевич 1895 1971
Малышева Валентина Ароновна 1923 1994
Малютин Израиль Самуилович 1922 1991
Маляцкая Вера Борисовна 1917 1987
Маляцкий Павел Ильич 1901 1987
Манн Вениамин Владимирович 1931 1998
Манн Шифра Юдовна 1924 1985
Манова Мария Юлиусовна 1895 1982
Манчарес Бронислава Григорьевна 1911 1985
Маншпайзер Абрам Ильич 1908 1977
Маншпайзер Лия Исаевна 1906 1993
Маншпайзер Рахиль Аврумовна 1902 1971
Маншпайзер Фаина Ильинична 1914 1995
Маншпайзер Хая Павловна 1886 1971
Манькина Роза Моисеевна 1912 1995
Марасанова Натэлла Исаевна 1937 1994
Марголин Владимир Генрихович 1929 2006
Марголин Геннадий Зеликович 1960 1999
Марголина Фаина Захаровна 1908 1999
Маргулис Борис Яковлевич 1938 1986
Мареев Арон Ильич 1906 1978
Мареева Доба Захаровна 1904 1978
Маречко Казимир Владиславович 1925 1994
Маречко Фаня Яковлевна 1928 1996
Маречко-Зицерман Надежда Александровна 1904 1988
Маршалик Раиса Григорьевна 1918 1992
Маскин Абрам Моисеевич 1897 1973
Маскин Александр Львович 1973 2004
Маскин Лев Лазаревич 1935 1998
Маскина Вера Абрамовна 1901 1965
Маскина Софья Львовна 1902 1989
Масловская Либа Ицковна 1905 1981
Масловский Арон Михайлович 1907 1966
Массовер. Х. Я.    
Мастер Нина-Аврум Вольфовна 1925 1994
Мастеровая Мария Яковлевна 1884 1965
Махлиновский Лев Нисонович 1891 1967
Махтина Белла Тевелевна 1896 1971
Махтина Чарна Самойловна 1887 1968
Машкович Розалия Вульфовна 1893 1964
Машович Зинаида Борисовна 1918 1998
Машович Яков Григорьевич 1937 2008
Мащицкая Пана Семёновна 1889 1969
Мащицкий Лев Аронович 1920 1970
Медведев Соломон Исаевич 1898 1973
Медведева Елена Давыдовна 1904 1988
Медникова Анна Борисовна 1917 2007
Медникова Сарра Израилевна 1896 1976
Медникова Сарра Яковлевна 1898 1978
Медникова Сима Борисовна 1923 1978
Медникова Фаина Абрамовна 1920 2001
Меерова Эмилия Исааковна 1928 2009
Меерович Августа Григорьевна 1898 1985
Меерович Арон Самойлович 1908 1979
Меерович Броня Михайловна 1908 1979
Меерович Вера Борисовна 1880 1971
Меерович Галина Борисовна 1918 1979
Меерович Григорий Абрамович 1919 1993
Меерович Григорий Борисович 1916 1985
Меерович Исай Леонтьевич 1894 1964
Меерович Людмила Борисовна 1914 1992
Меерович Майор Рувимович 1911 1972
Меерович Моисей Леонтьевич 1888 1972
Меерович Нина Яковлевна 1897 1981
Меерович Римма Лазаревна 1923 2005
Меерович Хая Ильинична 1909 1997
Меерович Юрий Григорьевич 1956 1973
Мейер Ольга Робертовна 1902 1985
Мейеров Владимир Фадеевич 1928 1999
Мейеров Фадей Исаевич 1908 1977
Мейерова Бетти Абрамовна 1909 1979
Мейерова Ита Абрамовна 1886 1965
Мейерова Лия Леонтьевна 1909 1995
Мейерова Рахиль Абрамовна 1908 2001
Мейерова Сарс-Эля Абрамовна 1913 1985
Мейерова Цива Исаевна 1915 1994
Мейерович Ида Самсоновна 1904 1985
Мейерович Исак Николаевич 1899 1984
Мейерович Семен Исаевич 1929 1999
Меклер Семен Аркадьевич 1910 1982
Меломед Роза Борисовна 1899 1977
Менделевич Александр Маркович 1913 1970
Менделевич Евдокия Исаевна 1879 1973
Менделеев Абрам Иосифович 1911 1990
Менделеев Иосиф Борисович 1885 1975
Менделеев Лазарь Яковлевич 1921 2003
Менделеева Евдокия Ефимовна 1914 1990
Менделеева Татьяна Матвеевна 1893 1971
Мендюк Зинаида Николаевна 1925 1993
Мендюк Леонид Исаакович 1926 1978
Мендюк Софья Владимировна 1896 1975
Ментус Любовь Владимировна 1908 1983
Ментус Сарра Яковлевна 1884 1974
Меринова Ренада Иосифовна 1932 2005
Меркулович Брайна Иосифовна 1884 1965
Меркулович Мордухай Соломонович 1901 1984
Меркулович Рахиль Абрамовна 1882 1968
Меркулович Самуил Соломонович 1905 1980
Меркулович Софья Моисеевна 1933 2005
Месс Мирон Израилевич 1896 1969
Месс Раиса Израиловна 1896 1980
Миллер Анна Исаевна 1902 1980
Миллер Любовь Давыдовна 1909 1992
Миллер Мария Марковна 1898 1988
Миллер Ольга Леонтевна 1885 1968
Миллер Раиса Лейбовна 1917 1993
Миллер Фрада Давыдовна 1902 1973
Миллер Яков Исаевич 1907 1988
Милль Жанна Ивановна 1936 2000
Милль Наталья Сергеевна 1912 2008
Милль Эмануил Моисеевич 1910 1987
Миль Марк Исаакович 1929 1988
Мильштейн Мираида Лазаревна 1898 1976
Мильштейн Нехама Шлемовна 1904 1968
Милюткин Алексей Николаевич 1974 2009
Минделевич Анна Михайловна 1900 1986
Минеев Михаил Михайлович 1914 2001
Миникес Груня Абрамовна 1893 1975
Минц - Аронович Рахиль Яковлевна 1902 1991
Минц Израиль Менделеевич 1910 1986
Минц Лейб Меерович 1895 1980
Минцис Аркадий Шлемович 1933 2014
Минцис Ида Михайловна 1908 1985
Миркин Ефим Захарович 1941 2000
Миркин Яков Иосифович 1898 1977
Миркина Злата Семёновна 1900 1980
Мирочникова Анна Минеевна 1896 1981
Мискевич Павел Валерьевич 1977 2000
Митюкова Лия Соломоновна 1911 1992
Михайлевич Гитель Довыдовна 1883 1966
Михайлов Владислав Анатольевич 1925 2011
Михайлов Леонид Дмитриевич 1956 1994
Михайлова Августа Абрамовна 1931 2000
Михайлова Бэйла Моисеевна 1909 1976
Михайлова Нелли Захаровна 1937 1990
Михайлова Хая Борисовна 19246 2013
Михалев Иван Демидович 1919 1992
Михалева Вера Яковлевна 1909 1966
Михалева Любовь Исаевна 1923 1987
Михалевич Александр Михайлович 1947 2000
Михалевич Анна Зеликовна 1892 1973
Михалевич Владимир Исаевич 1904 1980
Михалевич Голда Залмановна 1912 1968
Михалевич Елена Августовна 1920 2004
Михалевич Иосиф Михайлович 1931 1998
Михалевич Людмила Ароновна 1942 2009
Михалевич Михаил Ильич 1928 1982
Михалевич Михаил Ниссонович 1902 1965
Михалевич Михаил Прокопьевич 1945 2001
Михалевич Моисей Исаевич 1906 1990
Михалевич Муся Израилевна 1938 2001
Михалевич Натан Абрамович 1920 1993
Михалевич Прокопий Ильич 1914 2001
Михалевич Раиса Ильинична 1926 1994
Михалевич Сарра Матвеевна 1913 1990
Михалевич Софья 1933 1965
Михалевич Софья Михайловна 1993 1996
Михалевич Софья Моисеевна 1889 1986
Михалевич Федосья Зеликовна 1897 1982
Мичник Берта Ефремовна 1930 2007
Мичник Вениамин Анатольевич 1926 1980
Мишарин Николай Васильевич 1908 1987
Мишкин Моисей Яковлевич 1902 1973
Мишкин Яков Моисеевич 1929 2012
Мишкина Злата Яковлевна 1912 1976
Мишкина Лена Юдовна 1928 2000
Мишкина Фаина Яковлевна 1908 1983
Могилевич Валерий Яковлевич 1945 1992
Могилевич Яков Гершович 1909 1981
Могилевская Хана Самуиловна 1920 1995
Могилевский Давид Иосифович 1914 1987
Мойжес Борис Михайлович 1934 2002
Мойжес Моисей Бенцианович 1913 1985
Молдановская Эстер Менделевна 1887 1971
Мончарес Иосиф Григорьевич 1913 1984
Мончарес Нелли Тимофеевна 1937 2011
Мончарес Яков Григорьевич 1904 1983
Мончарес-Шерстобитова Хена Григорьевна 1915 1982
Морген Ида Борисовна 1911 1988
Морген Иосиф Алексеевич 1939 1994
Морген Сарра-Лэя Эсселевна 1891 1964
Морген Эдуард Алексеевич 1933 1988
Морген Эмилия Матвеевна 1939 2004
Моргенштерн Иосиф Самуилович 1941 1972
Моргенштерн Ираида Абрамовна 1910 1973
Моргенштерн Самуил Иосифович 1900 1973
Мордвинская Пелагея Бенциановна (Бетуановна) 1898 1974
Мордвинская Софья Борисовна 1928 1994
Мордвинский Григорий Хаимович 1934 2011
Мордохович Анна Петровна 1912 1989
Мордохович Вера Иудовна 1883 1979
Мордохович Григорий Александрович 1921 2011
Мордохович Григорий Леонтьевич(Иуда Лейбович) 1900 1982
Мордохович Лев Александрович 1913 1990
Мордохович Мария Давыдовна 1927 2008
Мордохович Матвей Александрович 1914 2005
Мордохович Раиса Минеевна 1898 1992
Мордохович Софья Моисеевна 1924 2013
Мордохович Цина Яковлевна 1902 1992
Мордухова Ревекка Соломоновна 1912 1982
Мордухова Фаина Абрамовна 1904 1972
Мордухович Бася(Сарра) Ароновна 1903 1975
Мордухович Виктор Владимирович 1931 1967
Мордухович Владимир Александрович 1901 1968
Мордухович Григорий Михайлович 1898 1991
Мордухович Лия Исаевна 1912 1994
Мордухович Мария Александровна 1915 1998
Мордухович Михаил Иудович 1910 1992
Мордухович Михаил Филиппович 1924 1986
Мордухович Семен Александрович 1916 1986
Мордухович Филипп Михайлович 1902 1969
Моренкова Ханна Наумовна 1907 1979
Мороз Раиса Леонтьевна 1881 1966
Московцева Дина Исаевна 1920 1998
Мословская Неха Моисеевна 1913 1966
Мостовский Абрам Ананьевич 1910 1964
Мотте Абрам Моисеевич 1906 1970
Мотте Вера Ефимовна 1911 1990
Мотылец Илья Давыдович 1943 1999
Моценок Белла Александровна 1911 1993
Моценок Хонан Александрович 1919 1975
Мошкович Александр Яковлевич 1919 1988
Мошкович Илья Михайлович 1907 1979
Мошкович Карл Самуилович 1930 1965
Мошкович Меер(Марк) Аронович 1932 1997
Мошкович Моисей Лазаревич 1910 1974
Мошкович Самуил Михайлович 1901 1990
Мошкович Хана Лейбовна 1883 1966
Мошкович Эльза Самуиловна 1939 1984
Мошкович-Наквасина Гликерия Александровна 1903 1978
Мощицкая Тамара Фроловна 1918 1970
Мулух    
Муниц Любовь Абелевна 1934 1990
Мунхайт Бася Боруховна 1887 1979
Муратова Зера Вильдановна 1912 1985
Мусатов Иосиф Вульфович 1894 1970
Мусатова Зинаида Давыдовна 1901 1973
Мусатова Рахиль Вульфовна 1903 1988
Мусин Абдрахман Абдулович 1916 1986
Мусин Артур Аркадьевич 1937 1985
Мусин Юрий Абдрахманович 1945 1975
Мучник Маля Абрамовна 1907 1991
Навтанович Юрий Маркович 1960 2010
Надольская Голда Янкелевна 1894 1975
Назарова Борис Николаевич 1929 2003
Назарова Елена Дмитриевна 1903 1990
Назарова Эльвира Сергеевна 1941 1997
Найдич Нинель Исаковна 1931 1964
Наймарк Рахиль Бенциановна 1899 1968
Наймарк Эмануил Исаевич 1925 1997
Наринская Тамара Владимировна 1937 1987
Наринский Андрей Владимирович 1962 2004
Наринский Владимир Ильич 1938 2002
Наринский Илья Исаевич 1914 1982
Нарицына Доба Ароновна 1914 1972
Наталевич Владимир Ильич 1953 2006
Наталевич Владимир Павлович 1925 1977
Наталевич Илья Константинович 1918 1982
Наталевич Лия Наумовна 1902 1966
Наталевич Наталья Семёновна 1924 2001
Наталевич Павел Владимирович 1901 1972
Наталевич Рахиль Ильинична 1900 1988
Наталевич Соломон Константинович 1917 1993
Наталевич Фаина Яковлевна 1924 2003
Натанзон Дебора Моисеевна 1921 1999
Натанзон Мойса Лейбович 1925 2009
Натапова Елизавета Львовна 1910 1999
Натоцинский Абрам Евсеевич 1918 1992
Натоцинский Иосиф Евсеевич 1920 1977
Наумова Тамара Абрамовна 1912 1986
Нахвальных Рита Григорьевна 1916 1972
Нахманович Вениамин Меерович 1915 1977
Нахманович Мария Петровна 1906 1990
Нахманович Самуил Меерович 1901 1970
Небрат Лев Ефраимович 1908 1971
Невельская Мария Шендеровна 1898 1970
Незвестный памятник    
Неизвестная могила    
Неизвестная могила    
Неизвестная могила    
Неизвестная могила (есть фото на надгробной плите)    
Неизвестный деревянный памятник    
Неизвестный деревянный памятник с фото    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник    
Неизвестный памятник остатки постамента    
Неизвестный памятник (начинается на К)    
Неизвестный памятник (плита)    
Неизвестный памятник или скрытая бронь    
Неизвестный памятник остатки постамента    
Неизвестный памятник остатки постамента    
Неизвестный памятник с фото    
Неизвестный памятник с фото    
Неизвестный памятник с эпитафией    
Нейман Надежда Яковлевна 1933 2010
Нейхауз Августа Моисеевна 1911 1988
Нейхауз Аркадий Моисеевич 1907 1972
Нейхауз Борис Моисеевич 1905 1973
Нейхауз Владимир Борисович 1940 2000
Нейхауз Жанна Петровна 1941 2008
Нейхауз Соломон Моисеевич 1912 1972
Нейхауз Фрада Ицковна 1904 1974
Некрасова Антонина Викторовна 1908 1986
Немировская Зинаида Лейбовна 1926 1996
Немировская Клара Оскаровна 1906 1968
Немировская Рузя Львовна 1932 1999
Нендельман Тила-Янка бат Борух 1902 1968
Непонятно, похоже на захоронение    
Нетупская Елена(Лия) Савельевна(Шмулевна) 1904 1976
Нетупский Вульф Осипович 1912 1964
Нетупский Исай Иосифович 1896 1980
Нетупский Лев Израилевич 1931 2003
Нетупский Моисей Исаевич 1926 1990
Нетупский Туви Иудович 1891 1977
Нефедьев Владилен Петрович 1936 1998
Нехзер Поля Александровна 1938 2011
Нецветаева Серафима Михайловна 1911 1976
Нечецкая Перель Ильинична 1879 1969
Нечецкая Раиса Михайловна 1926 2008
Нечецкий Яков Матвеевич 1908 1985
Нидельман    
Никитин Олег Сергеевич 1969 2000
Никитина Людмила Израилевна 1951 2009
Никитина Людмила Наумовна 1943 1986
Никитин-Вайнерович Борис Михайлович 1949 1985
Никитюк Виктория Семёновна 1917 1984
Никифоров Владимир Дмитриевич 1924 1981
Никишин Александр Иванович 1938 1999
Никишина Елена Сергеевна 1938 1989
Николайчук Вера Васильевна 1929 1994
Нинеп Софья Иосифовна 1896 1972
Ниренберчик Борис Григорьевич 1902 1967
Нисельман Сарра Вениаминовна 1911 1992
Нисенман Анна Константиновна 1908 1980
Нисенман Елизавета Алексеевна 1919 1990
Нисенман Исай Борисович 1905 1974
Нисенман Михаил Борисович 1916 2006
Нисенман Рахиль Борисовна 1919 1990
Ниссембаум Леонид Борисович 1949 1994
Ниссенбаум Раиса Михайловна 1927 1972
Ниссенбаум Руф Леонтьевич 1925 1994
Ниссенбаум Федосья Моисеевна 1902 1988
Ниссенбаум Яков Ионович 1900 1974
Нихтфинстер Леонтий Калинович 1907 1992
Новиков Алексей Дмитриевич 1923 1996
Новикова Мира Семёновна 1922 1985
Новикова Рахиль Гдальевна 1905 1975
Новикова Хана Леонтьевна 1923 2003
Новисов Борис Павлович 1949 2012
Новисов Ефрем Павлович 1948 2009
Новисов Леонид Рувимович 1911 1987
Новисов Файваш Моисеевич 1919 1985
Новисова Татьяна Александровна 1950 2007
Новисова Ханна Исаевна 1897 1973
Нодельман Вера Самуиловна 1908 1988
Носкова Роза Матвеевна 1925 1993
Носонов Андрей Николаевич 1957 2003
Носонова Светлана Евсеевна 1954 2011
Нудель Рахиль Гершевна 1900 1986
Нуржец Вера Ивановна 1910 1984
Нуржец Фрейда Исааевна 1922 2000
Нуржиц Михаил Иосифович 1891 1976
Оберман Айзик Соломонович 1914 1994
Оберман Валентина Викторовна 1914 1995
Оводенко Аврам Нафтулович 1915 1991
Овсянников Сергей Кириллович 1945 2010
Овсянникова Фаина Марковна 1914 1982
Огнев Роман Иванович 1910 1983
Огнева Лия Ицековна 1919 2002
Огородникова Энна Лазаревна 1912 1975
Оградка с неизвестным памятником    
Озерников Владимир Борисович 1928 2004
Озерникова Эсфирь Исаевна 1919 1996
Оконская Броня Эльевна 1914 2001
Оконский Лев Самуилович 1937 1998
Оконский Саул Леонтьевич 1906 1987
Оксер Вера Савельевна 1873 1970
Окунев Павел Яковлевич 1911 2005
Окунев Самуил Ефимович 1909 1992
Окунев Тарас Савельевич 1926 1982
Окунев Хаим Тевелевич 1872 1966
Окунев Яков Хаимович 1907 1967
Окунева Елена Яковлевна 1938 1983
Окунева Мина Израилевна 1920 1987
Окунева Мира Моисеевна 1906 1986
Окунева Нэлли Борисовна 1932 1999
Олейников Виктор Владимирович 1968 2010
Олейникова Сарра Абрамовна 1909 1999
Ольвес Владимир Ионович 1910 1967
Ольвес Генрих Владимирович 1943 2005
Ольвес Сарра Тимофеевна 1892 1979
Ольшванг Виталий Евсеевич 1931 2002
Ольшванг Евсей Савельевич 1907 1987
Орлов Сергей Иванович 1905 1983
Орлова Любовь Яковлевна 1905 1982
Осипова Елена Матвеевна 1903 1983
Острах Адель Моисеевна 1905 1980
Островская Мария Алексеевна 1921 2005
Островская Нелли Яковлевна 1914 1994
Островский Абрам Львович 1916 1968
Офенгенден Белла Давидовна 1913 1992
Охапкина Любовь Лазаревна 1920 2012
Павлова Надежда Соломоновна 1906 1989
Павлюк Анна Степановна 1919 1986
Пази Александр Афроимович 1927 2000
Пази Афроим Цемохович 1893 1974
Пази Соня Исааковна 1897 1965
Палеева Фаина Борисовна 1900 1968
Пантелеев Сергей Савельевич 1910 1992
Пантелеева Софья Сергеевна 1934 2004
Панькова Полина Александровна 1979 1981
Паперный Исаак Исаевич 1923 1995
Паперных Любовь Иудовна 1904 1989
Паперых Насон Эммануилович 1023 1988
Парамонова Евдокия Федоровна 1911 1996
Паранко-Хаймович Таисия Даниловна 1911 1971
Парфенёнок Фрума Тимофеевна 1925 1974
Парфенов Константин Прокопьевич 1926 2014
Парфенова Доба Исаевна 1926 2000
Парфенова Мария Андреевна 1913 2000
Парфенова Софья Львовна 1929 2014
Пасховер Абрам Иосифович 1936 1998
Пасховер Анна Давыдовна 1923 1996
Пасховер Евгения Абрамовна 1917 1999
Пасховер Елизавета Дмитриевна 1913 1975
Пасховер Калман Григорьевич 1916 1996
Пасховер Лазарь Исаевич 1916 1974
Пасховер Лев Лазаревич 1935 1988
Пасховер Леонид Соломонович 1937 1997
Пасховер Надежда Семёновна 1908 1996
Пасховер Сарра Моисеевна 1908 1983
Пасховер София Энверовна 1932 2003
Пасховер Софья Кадмиевна 1883 1969
Пасховер Хаим Гершевич 1907 1984
Паткин Павел Соломонович 1915 1993
Паткина Хавва Гиршевна 1919 1986
Патриваева Серафима Дмитриевна 1908 1978
Певзнер Броня Исаковна 1925 1989
Певзнер Малка Рафаиловна 1898 1987
Певзнер Матвей Львович 1906 1986
Певзнер Рафаил Исакович 1935 1994
Пейсахович Зиновий Львович 1904 1976
Пекин Аркадий Исаевич 1960 1977
Пекин Григорий Михайлович 1955 2005
Пекин Михаил Моисеевич 1931 1992
Пекина Фрида Ильинична 1933 2002
Пеккер Лия Иосифовна 1904 1974
Перельштейн Александр Николаевич 1937 1992
Перельштейн Николай Александрович 1900 1987
Перельштейн Ревека Ананьевна 1900 1981
Перлин Александр Леонидович 1955 1994
Перлин Раиса Александровна 1923 2005
Перлов Лазарь Петрович 1910 1981
Перлова Нина Ефимовна 1923 1981
Перцикова Полина Ильинична 1925 2001
Петрова Мария Карповна 1912 1996
Петровская Наталья Кириловна 1906 1988
Петухов Петр Кузьмич 1934 1993
Петухова Янина Абрамовна 1932 1997
Пивень Анатолий Николаевич 1951 2003
Пивень Леонид Николаевич 1957 2004
Пивень Николай Илларионович 1925 2011
Пивень Рива Лейбова 1925 2009
Пивник Александра Менделевна 1933 2000
Пивник Аркадий Саулович 1903 1972
Пивник Зисель Шуйлевна 1909 1989
Пивник Сарра Ионовна 1904 1974
Пизов Залман Бенцианович 1911 1970
Пизов Самуил Бенцианович 1911 1971
Пизова Нина Алексеевна 1934 2001
Пикерская Роза Исаевна 1926 1985
Пикерский Эдуард(Эммануил) Борисович 1916 1983
Пилун Иосиф Аронович 1892 1967
Пилун Софья Михайловна 1900 1969
Пилявин Лев Яковлевич 1916 1985
Пилявин Михаил Яковлевич 1909 1964
Пименова Галина Моисеевна 1907 1979
Пинская Ольга Владиморовна 1958 2010
Пинская Софья Зусевна 1913 1987
Пинский Борис Соломонович 1911 1983
Пинчевская Полина Леонтьевна 1919 1994
Пинчевская Раиса Леонтьевна 1917 1989
Пинчевская Сарра Леонтьевна 1923 1997
Пинчевская Татьяна Берловна 1891 1971
Пинчевская Федосья Леонтьевна 1929 1971
Пинчевский Борис Леонтьевич 1926 1994
Писарская Берта Моисеевна 1899 1981
Пислегин Анатолий Петрович 1926 1987
Плоткина Эстер Менделеевна 1912 1987
Плотников Семен Александрович 1895 1979
Плотникова Эстер Моисеевна 1902 1981
Победаш Иван Сергеевич 1910 1983
Поволоцкий Юзеф Ефимович 1925 1996
Поган Степан Юрьевич 1927 1986
Подашёв Борис Матвеевич 1918 1994
Подашев Иосиф Залманович 1920 2001
Подашев Лев Матвеевич 1922 1986
Подашёв Яков Матвеевич 1913 1998
Подашева Анна Павловна 1906 1975
Подашева Клара Владимировна 1929 1998
Подашева Мэри Павловна 1922 1997
Подашева Нина Андреевна 1918 1988
Подашева Фаина Соломоновна 1923 1980
Подашева Ханна Саламоновна 1900 1977
Подберезин Аркадий Львович 1957 2007
Подберезин Лев Ильич 1931 2004
Подвойная Берта Иосифовна 1908 1989
Подвойный Александр 12.06-06.09 1994 1994
Подвойный Яков Самуилович 1937 1997
Поддубная Элеонора Самуиловна 1945 1982
Поддубный Виктор Васильевич 1940 2005
Подляк Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1954 2009
Подляк Надежда Иосифовна 1954 1990
Подрезова Вера Исаевна 1905 1988
Позин Мордух Нисонович 1909 1989
Позин Самуил Яковлевич 1923 1996
Позин Яков Абрамович 1889 1965
Позина-Пологонкина Мария Ильинична 1893 1969
Пойлишер Бетя Львовна 1902 1982
Пойлишер Исаак Львович 1894 1979
Пойлишер Хова Двойра Ицковна 1919 2007
Поконаева Двойра Соломоновна 1910 1974
Полей Абрам Маркович 1911 1985
Полещук Иуда Семёнович 1899 1984
Полещук Ципа Исаковна 1908 1991
Полинер Адам Лазаревич 1908 1981
Полищук Евгения Давидовна 1903 1991
Полнарев Лев Абрамович 1938 2011
Полнарева Полина Яковлевна 1914 1990
Пологонкин Леонид Соломонович 1925 1985
Полонская Екатерина Кирилловна 1922 2013
Полонская Мария Павловна 1893 1974
Полонская Нина Хаскель-Вольфовна 1935 2008
Полонский Хаим Яковлевич 1922 1983
Полонский-Хаскиль Вольф Аронович 1910 1979
Полумышек Рая Авсеевна 1883 1976
Поль Исаак Израйлевич 1909 1995
Поль Нина Михайловна 1918 2005
Поляк Лия Савельевна 1915 1976
Поляк Матвей Соломонович 1936 1984
Полякова Сарра Исаевна 1915 1975
Поляковская Мария Абрамовна 1911 1997
Поляковский Хаим Владимирович 1914 1986
Померанц Любовь Иосифовна 1922 2005
Поневежская Рахиль Янкелевна 1919 1996
Поневежский Иосиф Борисович 1916 1991
Пономарёва(Рубенчик) Фаина Владимировна 1964 2002
Пончак Евгения Сендеровна 1899 1976
Понш Ханна 1874 1970
Попкова-Почунская Клавдия Михайловна 1910 1994
Попова Елизавета Павловна 1916 2009
Портнова Цецилия Борисовна 1903 1970
Постамент    
Почунская Цива Павловна 1903 1998
Почунский Исай Моисеевич 1909 1987
Почунский Юрий Моисеевич 1903 1978
Прейсман Мария Исаевна 1909 2003
Преображенская Вера Лазаревна 1905 1994
Преснякова Анна Моисеевна 1915 1992
Привер Давыд Леонтьевич 1890 1965
Привер Елизавета Борисовна 1906 1970
Проваленная могила    
Проваленная могила?    
Проваленная неизвестная могила    
Провалившаяся могила    
Провалившаяся могила    
Прокопьев Валерий Леонидович 1940 1991
Пронина Раиса Абрамовна 1944 1980
Проскурина Римма Алексеевна 1956 1996
Протыкина Анна Павловна 1888 1972
Прохорова-Штильман Мирьям(Мария) Ароновна 1900 1973
Прудкая Белла Михайловна 1930 1985
Пружанская Александра Михайловна 1914 1984
Пугачёв Евгений Львович 1975 1992
Пугачёв Лев Николаевич 1942 1989
Пуляевская Раиса Исаевна 1923 1991
Пуляевский Михаил Аникеевич 1913 2000
Пупко Блюма Иудовна 1921 1995
Пупко Владимир Борисович 1947 2005
Пупко И.Ш. 1888 1974
Пупко Ревека Юдовна 1913 2001
Пупко Шия-Лейзер Юдович 1921 1968
Пуренко Дора Менделевна 1919 1985
Пусто. Тумбочка Янкилевич С.Л. 1903 1993
Пустовойт Лидия Яковлевна 1931 1999
Пустыльников Рафаил Иосифович 1896 1985
Пустыльникова Мира Клементьевна 1905 1987
Путятин Михаил Николаевич 1942 1996
Путятин Хая Михайловна 1911 1999
Пушкарев Александр Деонисович 1937 2007
Пылкова Рахиль Матвеевна 1911 1995
Пясецкая Зинаида Михайловна 1906 1994
Пясецкий Эдуард Эдуардович 1931 2006
Пятигорская Роза Марковна 1910 1970
Пятова Екатерина Яковлевна 1912 1972
Рабинович Абрам Яковлевич 1892 1971
Рабинович Ефим Израилевич 1916 1989
Рабинович Исай Яковлевич 1921 1997
Рабинович Любовь Давыдовна 1892 1975
Рабинович Софья Николаевна 1925 1990
Рабинович Фейга Лазаревна 1922 1997
Рабинчук Анатолий Абрамович 1919 1995
Рабинчук Мариям Яковлевна 1890 1979
Рабинштейн Бистойва Ароновна 1905 1984
Радовская Идас Леонтьевна 1899 1972
Радовский Яков Самойлович 1898 1968
Разняк Мария Францевна 1919 1990
Разрушенный памятник    
Разрушеный постамент    
Разумов Борис Михайлович 1923 2002
Разумов Михаил Борисович 1960 1996
Разумова Эльвира Григорьевна 1923 2002
Райзберг Григорий Соломонович 1914 1978
Райзберг Шева Абрамовна 1909 1983
Райнес Адам Залкиндович 1898 1995
Райнес Софья Матвеевна 1907 1988
Райс Михаил Яковлевич 1917 1972
Райхлина Эльвира Борисовна 1958 1998
Райцин-Мичник Фаина Ароновна 1901 1979
Райцис Борис Лазаревич 1923 1985
Райцис Лазарь Иделевич 1894 1968
Рапопорт Арнольд Львович 1908 1988
Раппопорт Григорий Семенович 1903 1968
Рассказов Сергей Николаевич 1972 2004
Ратинер Белла Моисеевна 1905 1968
Ратинер Иосиф Давыдович 1900 1979
Ратман Гретта Исаевна 1938 1991
Ратовицкая Рахиль Васильевна 1893 1970
Ратовицкий Моисей Владимирович 1915 1985
Ратовицкий Файбул Моисеевич 1906 1975
Ратовский Вульф Залманович 1913 1973
Рахматулина Клара Александровна 1925 2013
Раховин Михаил Давыдович 1945 1968
Раховина Роза Абрамовна 1911 1980
Рашковский Давид Бенционович 1883 1966
Рева Хана Ароновна 1929 2003
Регнер Раиса Александровна 1917 1984
Резвин Евгений Евсеевич 1919 1994
Резецкая Татьяна Израилевна 1898 1981
Резник Борис Соломонович 1891 1970
Резник Рахиль Матвеевна 1897 1966
Резник Рива Лазаревна 1908 1989
Резник Татьяна Борисовна 1936 1992
Резник Татьяна Лазаревна 1909 1979
Резников Игорь Львович 1979 1984
Резникова Розалия Соломоновна 1899 1977
Рейзина Ханна Ефроимовна 1921 1978
Рейзнер Моисей Григорьевич 1916 1972
Рейзнер Хая Ароновна 1892 1989
Рейзнер Цива(Сима) Гершевна(Григорьевна) 1924 1985
Рейнгольд Мария Зиновьевна 1901 1983
Рейф Пейса Минеевна 1891 1977
Рейхбаум Александр Яковлевич 1912 2003
Рейхбаум Борис Яковлевич 1908 1986
Рейхбаум Давыд Яковлевич 1909 1996
Рейхбаум Ревекка Яковлевна 1906 1976
Рейхбаум Фрида Яковлевна 1904 1984
Рейхбаум Яков Давидович 1951 2009
Рек Владимир Николаевич 1937 1990
Рек Пана Ильинична 1912 1984
Рензин Иосиф Леонтьевич 1906 1982
Рензина Елена Павловна 1911 1986
Реутский Дмитрий Петрович 1957 2001
Ривкина Розалия Борисовна 1914 1994
Римерман Александр бен Хаим   1964
Римерман Яков Израилевич 1908 1978
Римлянд Есул Евсеевич 1925 1979
Римлянд Исай Маркович 1916 2005
Римлянд Итта Соломоновна 1890 1968
Римлянд Итта Хаимовна 1903 1979
Римлянд Марк Леонтьевич 1884 1965
Римлянд Моисей Иосифович 1882 1978
Римлянд Рахиль Моисеевна 1920 2004
Римлянд Ревекка Борисовна 1924 2010
Риммерман Клавдия Абовна 1911 1991
Риммерман-Куневич Мэри Львовна 1898 1987
Рисина Анна Львовна 1908 1975
Рисина Сарра Файвишевна 1886 1964
Рискин Семён Трофимович 1900 1984
Рискина Хава Исаевна 1908 1994
Риф Ольга Абрамовна 1912 1991
Рихтер Артур Яковлевич 1890 1974
Рихтер-Панова Вера Викторовна 1904 1977
Риц Исай Абрамович 1921 1968
Риц Матвей(Мордыхай) Яковлевич 1908 1982
Робейчик Яков Маркович 1904 1974
Робский Владимир Менделеевич 1936 2005
Ровнер Александр Моисеевич 1914 1999
Родовская Бася Ильинична 1909 1964
Родовская Рахиль Моисеевна 1902 1986
Родовский Абрам Григорьевич 1887 1976
Рожанская Вера Петровна 1919 1998
Рожанский Давид Анисимович 1881 1970
Рожанский Яков Давыдович 1922 1997
Роземберг Сарра Лазаревна 1902 1966
Розен Исаак Леонтьевич 1890 1973
Розен Хана Цуковна(Ицковна) 1891 1981
Розенберг Августа Гдальевна 1914 1996
Розенберг Ада Моисеевна 1919 2005
Розенберг Белла Мойсеевна 1927 1986
Розенберг Вера Михайловна 1893 1979
Розенберг Фрада Довидовна 1889 1987
Розенберг Ханна Исаевна 1889 1973
Розенберг-Позина Лия Яковлевна 1916 1986
Розенблат Лия Семеновна 1913 1992
Розенблат Нина Юрьевна 1954 1984
Розенблат Ханна Семеновна 1915 1992
Розенблатт Яков Семёнович 1919 1982
Розенвайн Лия Соломоновна 1906 1985
Розенвайн Моисей Соломонович 1924 2002
Розенкинд Израиль(Илья) Яковлевич 1921 1986
Розенкинд Реввека Матвеевна 1891 1988
Розенталь Анатолий Михайлович 1931 2002
Розенталь Владимир Михайлович 1940 2014
Розенталь Любовь Андреевна 1934 1982
Розенталь Миней Шиманович 1912 1973
Розенталь Михаил Анатольевич 1973 2010
Розенталь Хава Львовна 1915 1983
Розенфельд Анна (Удя) Григорьевна 1901 1996
Розенцвейг Анна Григорьевна 1889 1974
Розенцвейг Вера Давыдовна 1916 1986
Розенцвейг Григорий Давыдович 1921 1984
Розенцвейг Рафаил Давыдович 1920 1981
Розенцвейг Ханна Давыдовна 1924 1998
Розина Софья Янкелевна 1895 1974
Розманов Иосиф Григорьевич 1910 1973
Розманова Надежда Шоломовна 1912 2004
Ройзин Борис Леонидович 1932 1981
Ройзин Иосиф Шмулевич 1888 1964
Ройзин Леонид Самойлович 1891 1975
Ройзин Павел Леонидович 1924 2004
Ройзина Майя Александровна 1923 2000
Ройзина Хая Евсеевна 1900 1979
Ром Рахиль Ефимовна 1905 1978
Ромас Соломон Исакович 1902 1972
Ромен Мордыхай (Марк) Аронович 1913 1988
Роскин Вадим Григорьевич 1943 2003
Роскин Георгий Мехайлович 1936 1989
Роскин Герш(Григорий) бен Иосиф(Ионович) 1910 1987
Роскина Надежда Ивановна 1910 1999
Рославцева Анисия Алексеевна 1902 1993
Рославцева Юлия Лукьяновна 1925 1977
Россинский Александр Юрьевич 1948 1995
Ротенберг Любовь Иосифовна 1907 1985
Ротенфельд Борис Соломонович 1938 2007
Ротовицкая Любовь Рудольфовна 1909 1985
Ротовицкая Людмила Прокопьевна 1937 2011
Ротовицкая Эсфирь Яковлевна 1932 2011
Ротовицкий Владимир Яковлевич 1934 1998
Ротовицкий Яков Моисеевич 1900 1975
Ротфарб Абрам Романович 1900 1974
Ротфарб Борис Романович 1898 1964
Роховин Давид Петрович 1895 1968
Рубанович Анна Леонтьевна 1919 2013
Рубанович Дебора Ароновна 1897 1985
Рубанович Яков Давыдович 1928 2011
Рубежевская Вера Янкелевна 1924 1983
Рубенчек Владимир Наумович 1934 1987
Рубенчик Наум Эльевич 1911 1982
Рубин Иосиф Альтерович 1911 1987
Рубина Рахиль Исаевна 1915 2002
Рубинов Самуил Павлович 1923 1993
Рубинова Хася Павловна 1914 1999
Рубинчик Айзик Леонтьевич 1908 1981
Рубинчик Илья Леонтьевич 1910 1969
Рубинчик Надежда Николаевна 1909 1986
Рубинштейн Анатолий Владимирович 1946 2013
Рубинштейн Владимир Лейбович 1908 1991
Рубинштейн Елизавета Анчелевна(Абрамовна) 1909 1986
Рувель Рахиль Яковлевна 1910 1974
Рувинская Зинаида Григорьевна 1911 1978
Рувинская Софья Григорьевна 1913 2005
Рувинский Юрий Владимирович 1947 2014
Рудакова Эсфирь Минеевна 1906 1991
Рудашевская Софья Абрамовна   1964
Руденко Анна Ароновна 1902 1972
Рудовская Итта Львовна 1907 1997
Рудовская Элла Александровна 1929 2001
Рудовский Лев Самуилович 1928 1998
Рудовский Самуил Григорьевич 1900 1970
Рукавишникова Зоя Львовна 1922 2009
Рукавишникова Инна Ананьевна 1961 2007
Румянцева Галина Владимировна 1955 1992
Рутенберг Елена Анатольевна 1941 2007
Рутенберг Михаил Данилович 1932 2002
Рутман Майя Моисеевна 1924 2004
Рутман Моисей Кивович 1900 1983
Рутман Ольга Вульфовна 1996 1980
Рыбак Сарра Иосифовна 1906 1984
Рыбак Фаля Ильич 1932 1982
Рыбаков Арон Лазаревич 1934 1964
Рыбаков Иосиф Давыдович 1882 1979
Рыбаков Михаил Давыдович 1885 1980
Рыбаков Савелий Давидович 1893 1969
Рыбакова Дора Александровна 1921 2010
Рыбакова Минна Ароновна 1912 1984
Рыбакова Надежда(Эстер) Исаевна 1906 1979
Рыбаковская Зинаида Абрамовна 1910 1981
Рыбаковская Фаина Яковлевна 1928 2002
Рыбаковский Яков Григорьевич 1900 1979
Рывкина Розалия Борисовна 1914 1994
Рыкова Белла Моисеевна 1903 1988
Рыскин Трофим Семёнович 1926 1998
Рыскина Дора Мееровна 1931 2010
Рютин Игорь Николаевич 1954 2006
Рютин Николай Васильевич 1928 1979
Рютина Ида Михайловна 1929 2005
Рябцева Сарра Мироновна 1927 1992
Рязанова Ая Рувимовна 1933 1991
Саватеева Эсфирь Леонтьевна 1931 2002
Сагаловский Ефим Соломонович 1928 1979
Садович Раиса Яковлевна 1900 1980
Сайфутдинова Рахилля Гарайшавовна 1931 2007
Сайфутдинова-Моргенштерн Ревекка Иосифовна 1906 1964
Саксонов Наум Михайлович 1908 1984
Саланович Николай Абрамович 1931 1992
Салимов Роман Абрамович 1911 1982
Салманович Абрам Соломонович 1899 1982
Салманович Евгений Абрамович 1923 1988
Самойлова Любовь Григорьевна 1915 1968
Самсонович Евгения Моисеевна 1898 1975
Самсонович Моисей Львович 1915 1988
Самсонович Соломон Львович 1918 1984
Санковская Сарра Исаевна 1903 1977
Санковский Лев Фишелевич 1885 1975
Сапир Исай Давыдович    
Сапожникова Раиса Соломоновна 1923 1996
Сапожникова Сарра Самойловна 1909 1967
Сарно Абрам Самуилович 1912 1975
Сарно Давид Исаевич 1894 1969
Сарно Донат Самуилович 1905 1985
Сарно Игорь Донатович 1934 1994
Сарно Лев Самуилович 1910 1982
Сарно Лия(Людмила) Иосифовна 1916 1993
Сарно Мария Леонтьевна 1891 1972
Сачкова Сарра Львовна (начало развилки) 1906 1981
Сбоева Аида Давидовна 1922 2009
Свердлов Иосиф Михайлович 1899 1973
Свердлов Семён Михайлович 1908 1981
Свердлова Мария Михайловна 1912 1978
Свердлова Роза Лазаревна 1906 1992
Свердлова Элла Иосифовна 1927 2004
Свердлова Эсфирь Михайловна 1910 1992
Светник Абрам Лазаревич 1920 1982
Светник Зельда Ароновна 1899 1971
Светник Лазарь Исакович 1896 1965
Свешинская Еха Семёновна 1897 1979
Свириденко Валентина Максимовна 1919 2001
Святочевская Дебора Матвеевна 1904 1988
Святочевская Лия Абрамовна 1900 1969
Святочевский Григорий Ильич 1899 1983
Святочевский Иосиф Григорьевич 1918 1989
Святочевский Рувим Ильич 1900 1965
Сек Блюма Моисеевна 1898 1974
Селезнеёа Елена Альвиановна 1933 2013
Сельдешева-Скаллер Евдокия Иосифовна 1914 1971
Семберг Бася Иудовна 1918 1993
Семберг Зинаида Моисеевна 1902 1989
Сендеров Алкон Ильич 1896 1988
Сендеров Михаил Алконович 1932 2013
Сендерова Берта Семеновна 1932 2004
Сендерова Сарра Ильинична 1904 1965
Сенкевич Сарра Самуиловна 1926 1992
Сентяева (Лонцих) Бела Абрамовна 1949 1997
Сенчилло-Явербаум ЗинаидаТихоновна 1905 1986
Сеньков Борис Иосифович 1935 2012
Сеньков Иосиф Павлович 1914 1995
Сенькова Нелли Васильевна 1941 2013
Сергеев Евгений Александрович 1955 1999
Сергеева Софья Андроновна 1941 2010
Сердюков Владимир Павлович 1948 2001
Серебро Борис Анисимович 1902 1967
Серебро Паша Зиновьевна 1905 1971
Сереброва Мария Ароновна 1892 1966
Серых Владимир Степанович 1936 2002
Серых Инесса Борисовна 1935 2009
Сивакс Исай Бенцианович 1926 2002
Сивакс Раиса Бенциановна 1924 2005
Сигал Анатолий Миронович 1948 1994
Сигал Бузя Мироновна 1909 1994
Сигал Лассаль Иосифович 1925 1994
Сигал Тамара Григорьевна 1922 2008
Сигал Эльза Эммануиловна 1911 1981
Сигалов Владимир Семёнович 1904 1983
Сигалов Герш Лейзерович 1897 1964
Сигалова Ася Израйлевна 1901 1976
Сигалова Клара Григорьевна 1906 1999
Сигалова Цыва Владимировна 1928 1970
Сидорова Фрида Моисеевна 1925 1981
Сидоровская Лидия Александровна 1911 1974
Сидоровская Лия Исаевна 1912 1999
Сидоровская Полина Айзиковна 1911 1971
Сидоровский Исай Айзикович 1904 1976
Сидоровский Яков Айзикович 1907 1987
Сизых Тамара Моисеевна 1931 2007
Симен Илья Самойлович 1893 1972
Симен Сарра Эльевна 1924 2005
Симонова Эсфирь Соломоновна 1922 1997
Сирис Маня Абрамовна 1900 1975
Сирота Авраам-Айзик Бенционович 1913 1980
Сирота Бирко Абрамович 1890 1971
Сирота Герш Иосифович 1908 1993
Сирота Исай Вениаминович 1918 2004
Сирота Михаил Абрамович 1932 1999
Сиротина Мария Давыдовна 1868 1964
Сифоров Алексей Степанович 1932 1987
Сифорова Раиса Ивановна 1937 2002
Скаллер Альберт Леонтьевич 1924 2003
Скаллер Борис Моисеевич 1931 1989
Скаллер Борис Моисеевич 1910 1976
Скаллер Вениамин Моисеевич 1913 1976
Скаллер Вульф Моисеевич 1902 1965
Скаллер Зелик Абрамович 1907 1968
Скаллер Лаза Зеликовна 1934 1989
Скаллер Лазарь Моисеевич 1927 1971
Скаллер Леонид Моисеевич 1898 1981
Скаллер Моисей Абрамович 1898 1971
Скаллер Хана Залмановна 1924 2007
Сквирская Елизавета Борисовна 1910 1972
Сквирский Леонид Моисеевич 1910 1990
Скидельман Софья Израилевна 1909 1978
Скитневская Геня Моисеевна 1916 2006
Скитневский Матвей Рафаилович 1912 2007
Скитневский Яков Матвеевич 1937 2008
Скляревский Борис Яковлевич 1966 2003
Скоморовский Лазарь Исакович 1884 1969
Скориш Раиса Моисеевна 1899 1966
Скшидло Адольф Иосифович 1929 1994
Скшидло Вера Абрамовна 1912 1977
Скшидло Вера Хаимовна 1904 1966
Скшидло Владимир Яковлевич 1929 1996
Скшидло Иосиф Абрамович 1906 1966
Скшидло Исай Абрамович 1901 1967
Скшидло Мария(Голда) Иосифовна 1908 1964
Скшидло Сарра Абрамовна 1908 1989
Скшидло Юрий Владимирович 1954 1991
Скшидло Яков Абрамович 1904 1981
Слепунова Блюма Мееровна 1898 1980
Слободкина Дина Моисеевна 1927 2000
Слободкина Ревекка Давыдовна 1906 1985
Слободкина Рита Борисовна 1915 1982
Слома Калман Иосифович 1909 1996
Слома Мария Григорьевна 1887 1968
Слома Нина Ивановна 1912 1984
Слуцман Любовь Леонтьевна 1918 2000
Слуцман Эсфирь Леонтьевна 1910 1981
Смаколин Александр Иванович 1946 1990
Смелянская Полина Михайловна 1899 1989
Смирнов Евгений Николаевич 1909 1985
Смирнова Белла Мордуховна 1903 1986
Смирнова Вера Израилевна 1916 1986
Смоляренко Моисей Мейерович 1897 1976
Смоляренко Розалия Соломоновна 1903 1986
Смородинская Лилия Ароновна 1936 2014
Смородинская Туба Моисеевна 1913 1989
Смородинский Александр Израилевич 1935 1994
Снопков Геннадий Сергеевич 1938 1995
Снопкова Елизавета Петровна 1913 1980
Соболева Федосья Яковлевна 1929 2006
Соболевская Мария Абрамовна 1913 1990
Соколаева Римма Викторовна 1938 2004
Соколов Юрий Аркадьевич 1937 1996
Соколовская Лея Менделевна 1890 1968
Соколовская Цицилия Вадимовна 1926 1993
Соколовский Борис Юдкович(Юзефович) 1955 2011
Соколовский Владимир Юзефович 1945 1989
Соколовский Вячеслав Михайлович 1973 2003
Соколовский Мордко Гершкович 1890 1979
Соколовский Юдко Мордкович 1927 2011
Солнцев Исаак Моисеевич 1928 1993
Соловьева Ида Марковна 1906 1978
Солодов Станислав Иванович 1976 2012
Солодова Любовь Фоминична 1945 2010
Соломинская Либа Авсеевна 1900 1967
Соломинская Ольга Ананьевна 1934 1993
Соломинская Роза Владимировна 1939 2005
Соломинский Авсей Юдович 1937 2004
Соломинский Вениамин Самуилович 1923 1996
Соломинский Владимир Михайлович 1958 1995
Соломинский Иссак Юдович 1914 1968
Соломинский Михаил Владимирович 1987 2002
Соломинский Моисей Юдович 1926 1994
Соломович Анна Самуиловна 1914 1974
Соломович Григорий Хаимович 1910 1985
Соломон Рахиль Зоруховна 1907 1976
Соломонов Лев Израилевич 1905 1988
Соломонов Семён Львович 1948 1989
Соломонова Полина Семёновна 1914 1971
Соломонова Эсфирь Исаевна 1908 1971
Соляр Иосиф Аронович 1908 1991
Сонькина Бронислава Ефремовна 1928 2000
Соркин Израиль Яковлевич 1902 1986
Соркин Лев Яковлевич 1907 1969
Соркин Михаил Юрьевич 1959 1998
Соркин Юрий Израилевич 1928 1997
Соркина Ася Ильинична 1896 1972
Соркина Берта Матвеевна 1898 1979
Соркина Дина Эммануиловна 1904 1983
Соркина Софья Ильинична 1898 1974
Сорокин Калин Иванович 1922 2004
Сорокина Мария Давыдовна 1925 1991
Сосинская Анна Семёновна 1902 1983
Сосна Владимир Моисеевич 1940 2008
Сосна Иосиф Михайлович 1985 2010
Сосна Иосиф Моисеевич 1931 1967
Сосна Мария Михайловна 1903 1986
Сосна Юрий Иосифович 1938 1983
Сосновская Рая Иосифовна 1904 1980
Сосновский Михаил Вульфович 1926 1990
Соха Елена Владимировна 1907 1982
Соха Яков Моисеевич 1895 1973
Спектор Григорий Моисеевич 1939 1975
Спектор Игорь Григорьевич 1959 1995
Спекторов Аскольд Аронович 1914 1975
Спивак Владимир Львович 1955 2004
Спивак Клара Исаковна 1930 1978
Спивак Лев Яковлевич 1932 1967
Спивак Мася Шлёмовна 1895 1966
Спивак Софья Соломоновна 1943 2007
Спивак Юрий Александрович 1971 2000
Спивак Янкель Лейбович 1899 1989
Спиритус Самуил Юдович 1923 1988
Спиритус Хая Моисеевна 1902 1987
Спиртус Аркадий Маркович 1908 1979
Спорная Роза Яковлевна 1893 1968
Спорная Цецилия Яковлевна 1929 1977
Спорный Яков Борисович 1921 1984
Средник Юрий Исаевич 1921 1996
Срулевич Иосиф Матвеевич 1923 1992
Срулевич Сарра Павловна 1907 1985
Срулевич Софья Алексеевна 1883 1975
Срулевич Яков Матвеевич 1903 1999
Ставрова Сарра Борисовна 1903 1984
Ставрова Феня Семёновна 1924 2001
Станиславская Элька Мордуховна 1882 1964
Станиславский Янкель Моисеевич 1880 1965
Стародубцева Вера Матвеевна 1894 1986
Стародубцева Любовь Самуиловна 1936 1983
Старостин Лев Альбертович 1922 1980
Степанов Яков Борисович 1930 2001
Степанова–Шарпанская Мария Дементьевна 1926 1982
Столерман Исай Абрамович 1897 1979
Столерман Юда Исаевна 1905 1972
Столик и лавочка    
Столик и лавочка    
Стратиевская Капитолина Иосифовна 1898 1964
Стрелец Бальмина(Блюма) Львовна 1919 1985
Стрелец Виктор Дмитриевич 1924 1992
Стрелец Сергей Викторович 1954 2013
Стремлин Евгений Борисович 1972 2003
Стремлин Илья Яковлевич 1913 1988
Стремлина Софья Шеваховна 1921 2006
Стрижалик Марта Александровна 1925 2001
Струкова Дебора Самуиловна 1913 2008
Стукалов Леонид Исаевич 1927 1983
Стукалова Сарра Абрамовна 1929 2003
Стукалова Сарра Нахимова 1898 1968
Судар Милутан Раде 1927 1995
Судар Радослав Милутинович 1951 1982
Судар Ревекка Абрамовна 1930 1996
Судит Хана Леонтьевна 1906 1972
Суздальницкая Анна Борисовна 1952 1987
Суздальницкая Гита Лейбовна 1909 1980
Суздальницкая Ревекка Григорьевна 1910 1998
Суздальницкая Сарра Григорьевна 1913 2004
Суздальницкая Сарра Михайловна 1909 1986
Суздальницкая Фейга Вениаминовна 1905 1991
Суздальницкий Павел Моисеевич 1914 2005
Суздальницкий Григорий Зеликович 1933 1967
Суздальницкий Григорий Моисеевич 1912 1997
Суздальницкий Иосиф Аронович 1902 1983
Суздальницкий Исай Ильич 1907 1969
Суздальницкий Исай Моисеевич 1906 1976
Суздальницкий Моисей Аронович 1897 1977
Суркова Лия Эноховна 1927 2011
Сурская Мария Кузьминична 1920 2003
Сухоруков Иван Тимофеевич 1919 2003
Сухорукова Софья Бериовна 1918 2001
Сыздыков Иван Зарифович 1936 1993
Сытин Василий Алексеевич 1925 2014
Сычёв Восилий Лаврентьевич 1931 1974
Сычугова Ирина Моисеевна 1952 2014
Табакова Ася Григорьевна 1922 2004
Табачников Авраам Гдальевич 1917 2001
Табачникова Сарра Иосифовна 1927 2006
Таганская Бэла Абрамовна 1878 1964
Таганская Эсфирь Иосифовна 1910 1988
Талашова Вера Давыдовна 1907 1985
Таненбаум Павел Давыдович 1908 1972
Танкель-Волгина Ирина Моисеевна 1901 1967
Таран Вера Борисовна 1895 1976
Тарасов Иван Павлович 1909 1986
Тарасов Николай Иннокентьевич 1920 2000
Тарасова Муся Исаевна 1917 1993
Тарасюк Наум Ихильевич 1920 1996
Тарасюк Раиса Ефимовна 1922 2004
Таращанская Любовь Янкелевна 1923 1997
Таращанская Сима Абрамовна 1902 1968
Таращанский Абрам Зиновьевич 1910 1973
Тарлинская Анна Яковлевна 1894 1986
Тарлинская Бела Павловна 1920 2001
Тарлинский Израиль Вульфович 1917 1969
Тарнопольская Ольга Константиновна 1937 2005
Тарнопольская Сима Александровна 1908 1997
Тарнопольский Константин Самойлович 1906 1978
Тартаковская Песя Гедальевна 1904 1992
Таскаев Сергей Никандрович 1927 1966
Таскаева Мира Соломоновна 1930 1992
Тасксев Сергей Сергеевич 1954 1983
Тасс Кадыш Исаевич 1931 2001
Тасс Лора Александровна 1933 1981
Тасс Эстер Исаевна 1909 1998
Татаринов Марк Сергеевич 1917 2006
Татаринова Елена Александровна 1912 2002
Татарова Тамилла Галилеевна 1931 1998
Таубе Александр Абрамович 1894 1991
Таубе Идес Александровна 1935 2005
Таубе Фаина Абрамовна 1905 1976
Таубер Арон Ефимович 1893 1975
Таубер Бася Рувимовна 1898 1975
Таубер Вера Сергеевна 1925 1977
Таубер Давид Аронович 1923 1985
Таубер Игорь Викторович 1975 2012
Таубер Ира Павловна 1906 1974
Таубер Лия Ефимовна 1904 1992
Таубер Людмила Михайловна 1920 1985
Таубер Раиса Ефимовна 1898 1965
Таубер Рива Павловна 1914 1988
Таубер Светлана Афанасьевна 1940 2014
Таубер Семён Аронович 1920 1995
Таубер Юрий Николаевич 1931 1980
Тафельштейн Елизавета Исаевна 1920 1988
Тафельштейн Ефим Моисеевич 1918 1986
Тафельштейн Эдуард Ефимович 1942 2002
Тверских Хана Вульфовна 1897 1988
Тейман Давид Иосифович 1937 2013
Тейман Тамара Ивановна 1943 2012
Тейненбаум Олег Борисович 1975 1994
Тейненбаум Соломон Ноевич 1908 1975
Тейненбаум Фрида Моисеевна 1911 1992
Тененбаум Абрам Зиновьевич(Зусеевич) 1908 1988
Тененбаум Абрам Файвелевич 1922 1972
Тененбаум Иосиф Зиновьевич 1896 1969
Тененбаум Любовь Исаевна 1916 1996
Тененбаум Михаил Израилевич 1908 1980
Тененбаум Ревекка Иудолотовне 1906 1980
Тененбаум Сергей Львович 1974 2004
Тененбаум Фаина Ароновна 1908 1979
Тененбаум Федосья Нойевна 1916 1978
Теперман Блюма Соломоновна 1902 2003
Теперман Ревекка Яковлевна 1925 1988
Тизенберг Авраам Гдальевич 1910 1992
Тизенберг Гаррей Миронович 1939 2014
Тизенберг Исраэль Бар-Гад 1892 1967
Тизенберг Меер Гидальевич 1903 1983
Тикачинская Софья Самуиловна 1903 1989
Тимкова Вера Самуиловна 1908 1968
Тинькова Анна Васильевна 1918 1991
Типографов Самуил Яковлевич 1899 1984
Типографов Яков Самуилович 1925 1980
Типографова Вера Ароновна 1925 1985
Типографова Дина Иосифовна 1903 1965
Титенков Анатолий Илларионович 1937 2010
Титенкова Доба Леонтьевна 1923 2011
Титова Валентина Ивановна 1913 2003
Тихомиров Олег Львович 1950 1986
Тихомирова Сима Ароновна 1929 1989
Тихоненко Зоя Юльевна 1927 2004
Ткачева Анна(Валентина) Иннокентьевна 1922 2003
Токарев Александр Юрьевич 1937 1986
Токарева Маргарита Ивановна 1946 2012
Токарь Инна Сергеевна 1928 2014
Токарь Лев Самуилович 1925 2000
Токарь Любовь М. 1902 1974
Толкачев Борис Соломонович 1917 2003
Толкачев Владимир Соломонович 1925 2004
Толкачев Соломон Леонтьевич    
Толкачев Фридрих Соломонович 1928 1982
Толкачева Матильда Исаевна    
Толоконская Зоя Моисеевна 1902 1963
Толстиков Алексей Владимирович 1978 2004
Толстикова Алла Анатольевна 1947 1998
Толстихина Агриппина Ильинична 1896 1978
Толчинская Карелия Львовна 1912 1979
Толчинский Иосиф Павлович 1906 1982
Торговникова Мина Абрамовна 1907 1971
Тотенцейхнер Клавдия Яковлевна 1912 1968
Тотенцейхнер Софья Семеновна 1894 1980
Трейбиц Нафталь Ароновна 1919 1991
Трофимова Антонина Исаевна 1886 1978
Трубников Борис Иосифович 1935 2001
Трубникова Антонида Иннокентьевна 1913 1986
Трубникова Бэлла Боруховна 1921 1995
Трубникова Иосиф Борухович 1909 2010
Трубникова Сарра Боруховна 1907 1999
Трубникова Хая Мошковна 1888 1965
Трупп Борис Самуилович 1916 1994
Трусов Николий Иванович 1912 1994
Трусова Лия Ароновна 1908 1994
Тумакова Фаина Григорьевна 1925 1995
Тупайло Елизавета Григорьевна 1922 2005
Тупицын Евгений Петрович 1949 1991
Тупицына Софья Наумовна 1920 1985
Туранов Леонид Сергеевич 1939 1976
Тюкель Белла Григорьевна 1937 2008
Тюкель Галина Яковлевна 1907 1989
Тюрнева Рахиль Самуиловна 1928 2000
Уваровская Сарра Борисовна 1925 2010
Угланова Лидия Борисовна 1946 1997
Ульчугаева Ольга Абрамовна 1915 2003
Ульянова Мина Яковлевна 1939 2008
Ульянова Эсфирь Матвеевна 1933 2007
Уманская Елена Ивановна 1922 1997
Уманская Клара Абрамовна 1917 1974
Уманский Меер Яковлевич 1910 1982
Уманский Хаим Бенционович 1915 1980
Уманцева Фаина Абрамовна 1907 1985
Упавший памятник    
Участок Соломинских    
Учитель Авраам Семенович 1926 2000
Учитель Семён Абрамович 1887 1988
Учитель Фелица Семеновна 1923 2005
Ушаков Георгий Леонидович 1916 1993
Ушаренко Геня Менделевна 1928 1999
Ушаренко Матвей Маркович 1924 1992
Ушерович - Вайс Мария Иосифовна 1911 1972
Ушман Геня Соломонович 1913 1992
Фадеева Юлия Епинетовна 1942 2005
Фаерштейн Анисья Иннокентьевна 1907 1971
Фаерштейн Бася Рувимовна 1903 1983
Фаерштейн Вера Михайловна 1917 2012
Фаерштейн Лев Соломонович 1903 1965
Фаерштейн Леонтий Павлович 1934 1975
Фаерштейн Михаил(Моисей) Павлович 1928 1982
Фаерштейн Раиса Кельмановна 1896 1968
Фаерштейн Самуил Львович 1928 1990
Фаерштейн Федосия Семеновна 1887 1976
Фаерштейн Хава Семёновна 1908 1973
Фаерштейн Юдифь Михайловна 1915 2008
Фаин Александр Павлович 1921 1992
Файвусович Яков Кивович 1898 1976
Файвусович-Карпиловская Хася Минаевна 1903 1972
Файн Раиса Леонтьевна 1897 1982
Файнберг Илья Матвеевич 1936 1969
Файнлейб Анна Борисовна 1922 1986
Файнштейн Иосиф Давыдович 1895 1982
Файтельсон Зоя Ильинична 1928 2005
Фалек Павел Матвеевич 1897 1980
Фален Елена Михайловна 1892 1966
Фальковская Феня Ильинична 1902 1994
Фастовская Ираида Соломоновна 1910 1992
Фастовская Итта Давыдовна 1912 1996
Фастовская Лэя Борисовна 1879 1979
Фастовский Иосиф Михайлович 1938 1993
Фастовский Леонид Давыдович 1903 1992
Фастовский Михаил Иосифович 1897 1983
Фастовский Моисей Давыдович 1901 1984
Федоринов Виктор Кириллович 1961 2011
Федорова Вера Прокопьевна 1906 1987
Федорович Ида Валентиновна 1923 2013
Федотова Элла Владимировна 1947 2012
Фейгина Лия Соломоновна 1912 1979
Фейгина Раиса Григорьева 1900 1978
Фейгина Рыся(Раиса) Беркововна 1912 1989
Фельдман Аба Исакович 1896 1967
Фельдман Абрам Нисович 1937 2006
Фельдман Александр Леонидович 1982 2013
Фельдман Илья Нисович 1944 2003
Фельдман Иосиф Исаевич 1915 1985
Фельдман Лия Борисовна 1918 2001
Фельдман Моня Нисович 1930 2005
Фельдман Роза Исаевна 1924 2011
Фельдман Ханна Абармовна 1910 1999
Фельдман Шае-Венсель Ханилевич 1906 1980
Фенина София(Суры) Яковлевна 1904 1987
Фенцова Эсфир Мееровна(Марковна) 1892 1972
Ферд Рахиль Владимирович 1901 1968
Фершалова Хая Яковлевна 1903 1978
Фидель Даниэль Бенцианович 1928 1977
Фидель Елизар Иудович 1891 1966
Фидель Захар Михайлович 1907 1984
Фидель Ривекка Минеевна 1912 1983
Фидельман Басин Владимир Абрамович 1890 1977
Фик Мария Исаковна 1908 1991
Филькинштейн Ольга Ильинична 1891 1991
Фингарут Борис Яковлевич 1950 2011
Фингарут Яков Зальманович 1914 1973
Фингерут Анна Осиповна 1925 1999
Фирдман Ефим Ицкович 1924 1999
Фирдман Исаак Хаимович 1894 1978
Фирдман Лия Ицковна 1921 1994
Фирдман Туба Ицковна 1925 2008
Фирдман Эльвира Самуиловна 1942 2009
Фирштейн Федосия Павловна 1902 1964
Фишева Шейна Ароновна 1885 1970
Флайшер Иго Максович 1936 2010
Флайшер Эмма Владиславовна 1939 2010
Флейтерман Ида Моисеевна 1912 1997
Флеккель Бэлла Соломоновна 1904 1980
Флеккель Давид Моисеевич 1890 1970
Фомина Ривекка Ильинична 1917 1993
Фоминых Дмитрий Михайлович 1907 1988
Фоминых Евгения Павловна 1910 1984
Фрайзингер Гедалий Гершович 1891 1971
Фрайзингер Мария Иосифовна 1900 1984
Фрайзингер Рейза Моисеевна 1896 1971
Фрайзингер Сара Абрамовна 1930 2012
Фрайзингер Шулем Гершевич 1895 1978
Фрайзингер Энах Гдальевич 1924 2000
Фрайзингер Юда Григорьевич 1888 1967
Фрайман Моисей Ушерович 1918 1973
Франт Владимир Матвеевич 1903 1979
Францкевич Валерий Александрович 1949 2004
Фрейзер Александр Зенделеевич 1911 2001
Френкель АннаАбрамовна 1920 1968
Френкель Борис Натанович 1941 2001
Френкель Любовь Борисовна 1893 1972
Френкель Хаим Натанович 1886 1974
Фрид Лия Рафиловна 1923 2005
Фрид Рафаил Беньяминович 1887 1972
Фрид Сарра Моисеевна 1891 1983
Фридман Арлета Самуиловна 1934 2003
Фридман Вера Иосифовна 1914 1981
Фридман Галина Иосифовна 1912 1992
Фридман Ида Романовна 1913 1990
Фридман Иосиф Иосифович 1881 1968
Фридман Климент Самуилович 1942 2008
Фридман Миней Иосифович 1918 1999
Фридман Мирон Григорьевич 1914 1981
Фридман Роман Самуилович 1939 1966
Фридман Самуил Абрамович 1908 1974
Фридман Хава Соломоновна 1890 1980
Фридман Хая Григорьевна 1881 1971
Фридман Элька(Елена) Викторовна 1900 1982
Фридьев Павел Александрович 1902 1966
Фризер Б.З. 1906 1982
Фризер Бася Зиновьевна 1908 1986
Фризер Нина Александровна 1906 1988
Фролова Мария Менделеевна 1931 1996
Фруктер Борис Леонтьевич 1888 1972
Фудеман Владимир Давыдович 1928 2008
Фудеман Софья Ефимовна 1905 1980
Фукс Арнольд Рувимович 1939 1997
Фукс Берта Борисовна 1900 1986
Фукс Борис Абович 1924 2001
Фукс Елизавета Исаковна 1887 1979
Фукс Зися Исаковна 1919 2003
Фукс Мария Абрамовна 1900 1966
Фукс Мира Исаевна 1916 1982
Фукс Рувим Исакович 1911 1964
Фукс Сарра Юдалевна 1920 2002
Фуксман Иосиф Лейзерович 1896 1977
Фургачева Ольга Абрамовна 1906 1976
Фурман Александр Григорьевич 1911 1969
Фурман Анна Лазаревна 1895 1967
Фурман Берта Хаимовна 1911 2006
Фурман Борис Григорьевич 1930 1990
Фурман Галина Александровна 1938 2013
Фурман Григорий Борисович 1895 1972
Фурман Григорий Михайлович 1908 1990
Фурман Давид Соломонович 1899 1976
Фурман Елена Яковлевна 1947 1999
Фурман Зинаида Борисовна 1904 1978
Фурман Михаил Григорьевич 1937 1989
Фурман Надежда(Эстер Мейте) Янкелевна 1914 1997
Фурман Рахиль Павловна 1926 2003
Фурман Ревекка Захаровна 1889 1970
Фурман Самуил Григорьевич 1918 2003
Фурманская Вера Генриховна 1914 1995
Хавин Лейб Вениаминович 1897 1985
Хавина Таисия(Двося) Яковлевна 1904 1970
Хавинсон Геннадий Юрьевич 1945 1996
Хавинсон Юрий Исаакович 1916 1978
Хает Михаил Ефремович 1915 1991
Хает Тамара Павловна 1914 1997
Хазанов Владимир Данилович 1922 2009
Хазанов Евсей Иосифович 1905 1994
Хазанова Паша Яковлевна 1923 1994
Хаитов Хаим Зеликович 1931 1997
Хаитова Лия Борисовна 1896 1974
Хаитова Сима Соломоновна 1887 1975
Хаитова Хавва Ананьевна 1886 1969
Хайкин Бенцион Моисеевич 1922 1999
Хаймович Рафаил Соломонович 1905 1972
Хаймович Рахиль Самуиловна(Шмулевна) 1913 1981
Хайн Раиса Леонтьевна 1900 1982
Хайновская Софья Борисовна    
Хайновский Ефрем Иосифович 1890 1971
Халепская Надежда Григорьевна 1901 1990
Халепская Ривекка Григорьевна 1905 1990
Халепский Валерий Рувимович 1943 1998
Халепский Леонтий Залманович 1903 1991
Халепский Цива Израилевна 1923 2004
Халепский Шахна Залманович 1905 1985
Хальфин Яков Рувимович 1913 1974
Хальфина Фруся Иудовна 1887 1973
Хамайдес Генрих Карлович 1915 1991
Ханкин Моисей Израилевич 1894 1964
Хардина Виктория Владимировна 1912 2011
Хардина Галина Владимировна 1910 1999
Хаскин Александр Ильич 1904 1969
Хаскина Реввека Вульфовна 1904 1979
Хваткин Иосиф Иудович 1896 1973
Хваткина Ида Иудовна 1888 1973
Хваткина Ольга Соломоновна 1904 1993
Хвоин Леонид Леонтьевич 1913 2003
Хвоина Анастасия Павловна 1917 2012
Хейфец Абрам Ильич 1902 1967
Хейфец Михаил Ильич 1908 1986
Хейфец Нина Мефодьевна 1921 2009
Хейфец Самуил Ильич 1904 1988
Хейфец Семён Ильич 1909 1992
Хейфец Ханна Гдалевна 1911 1984
Хейфец Ханна Гдальевна 1911 1984
Хельман Жан Бертович 1926 1974
Хельминская Софья Ефимовна 1911 1992
Хенох Рафаил Григорьевич 1916 1996
Хлебникова Надежда Васильевна 1910 2003
Хмелевская Рахиль Григорьевна 1890 1968
Хмельницкая Наталия Иннокентьевна 1921 2004
Хмельницкий Давыд Михайлович 1915 2005
Хоботова Эня Залмановна 1932 2008
Ходаб Альберт Изральевич 1935 1996
Ходаб Итта Ароновна 1915 1990
Ходаб Этля Хаймовна 1888 1967
Ходос Абрам Романович 1918 1995
Ходос Артём Григорьевич 1971 1992
Ходос Исай Григорьевич 1906 1965
Ходос Лариса Ивановна 1921 1993
Ходос Мейер Гершенович 1901 1979
Ходос Хаим-Бер Гершонович 1897 1995
Ходос Ципа Гершенович 1908 1976
Холомянская Бася Николаевна 1926 1989
Холомянский Николай Маркович 1902 1979
Хрящева Хая Абрамовна 1918 1992
Хусид Шейндел Вольфовна 1891 1975
Цадик Михаил Хаимович 1910 1969
Цапах Вениамин Лазаревич 1907 1994
Цапах Гинда Абрамовна 1883 1967
Цапах Лев Вениаминович 1936 2013
Цапах Мария Лазаревна 1910 1997
Цапах Надежда Львовна (3.10 - 17.10) 1983 1983
Цапах Фаина Яковлевна 1913 1980
Цапник Анисим Михайлович 1911 1993
Цапник Борис Михайлович 1915 1981
Цапник Ханна Михайловна 1909 1969
Царенко Роза Исааковна 1932 2004
Цахновская Вера Израилевна 1892 1967
Цахновская Полина Владимировна 1914 2004
Цахновская Эмма Алексеевна 1937 2005
Цахновский Григорий Семёнович 1935 1988
Цахновский Михаил Алексеевич 1912 1969
Цахновский Семён Александрович 1914 1991
Цветков Кирилл Анатольевич 1969 2014
Цвик Александра Абрамовна 1899 1970
Цвик Даниил Львович 1974 2005
Цейкинская Мирра Яковлевна 1898 1978
Цейклин Леонид Самсонович 1886 1976
Цейклин Мира Моисеевна 1889 1978
Целюк Цивиль Давидовна 1914 1982
Цепелевич Ида Семёновна 1926 1978
Цепелевич Мария(Мера) Леонтьевна 1902 1977
Цепелевич Меер Рафаилович 1921 1975
Цесарская Эсфирь Леонтьевна 1921 1996
Цессарский Янкель Леонтьевич 1915 1982
Цибулевская Вероника Александровна 1915 2002
Цибулевская Любовь Григорьевна 1921 2001
Цикиновский Иосиф Моисеевич 1905 1973
Цинман Матвей Михайлович 1930 2005
Цинман Михаил Матвеевич 1891 1971
Цинман Ципа Менделеевна 1904 1983
Ципорин Евгений Моисеевич 1910 1983
Ципорин Лейб Евгеньевич 1949 2006
Цирлин Лев Фадеевич 1919 1995
Цирлина Галина Львовна 1898 1975
Цирлина Генриетта Владимировна 1923 2001
Цитровская Нина Исааковна 1901 1983
Цитрон Вера Осиповна 1900 1985
Цитрон Сара Абрамовна 1923 2013
Цитрон-Кузнецова Ципа Хаимовна 1905 1967
Цой Берта Наумовна 1926 2004
Цукер Бронислава Иосифовна 1900 1982
Цукер Исак Моисеевич 1894 1966
Цукер Мендель Клара Нехемьевна 1896 1986
Цукерман Ева Соломоновна 1892 1982
Цукерман Мира Львовна 1919 1992
Цуккер Владимир Григорьевич 1936 1987
Цуккер Когос Гершкович 1892 1974
Цуккер Ольга Михайловна 1913 1988
Цынман Самуил Менделеевич 1892 1964
Чайкин Александр Осипович 1926 1990
Чайкин Исай Исарович 1922 2013
Чайкин Осип Исаевич 1888 1971
Чайкина Галина Петровна 1922 2003
Чайкина Хана Осиповна 1918 1995
Чарная Евгения Михайловна 1898 1984
Чарная Лариса Захаровна 1928 1995
Чарный Бенцион(Борис) Моисеевич 1917 1991
Чарный Яков Моисеевич 1902 1974
Чебышев Петр Иванович 1910 2006
Чебышева Клавдия Григорьевна 1911 1990
Чекрыгин Евгений Вячеславович 1951 2001
Черкасова Зинаида Романовна 1903 1993
Черкасова Эля Лазаревна 1931 2009
Черкашина Майя Степановна 1936 1984
Черкашина Нелли Степановна 1938 2000
Черкашина Светлана Степановна 1940 1983
Черная-Юцис Ревекка 1900 1968
Черненко Эстэр Шайгеровна 1898 1964
Чернига Анна Вениаминовна 1919 1984
Чернига Михаил Миронович 1918 1989
Чернина Ида Абрамовна 1918 1993
Чернова Лия Моисеевна 1918 2000
Чернова Любовь Михайловна 1926 2005
Чернокевич Рахиль Абрамовна 1926 1994
Черных Михаил Викторович 1963 1994
Черных Роза Матвеевна 1933 2002
Чернявская Любовь Давыдовна 1900 1981
Чернявский Яков Абрамович 1900 1976
Черняк Иосиф Абрамович 1937 2006
Черняк Хася Израилеевна 1913 1968
Черняк Яков Борисович 1920 1985
Черняк(Кудашева) Идея Григорьевна 1927 1997
Черток Александр Алексеевич 1933 2004
Черток Александр Григорьевич 1919 1973
Черток Алексей Давыдович 1901 1974
Черток Михаил Григорьевич 1916 1969
Черток Этля Буроховна 1923 1979
Честных Хана Гигорьевна 1886 1974
Чубаков Лев Михайлович 1904 1984
Чубенко Александр Дмитриевич 1954 1995
Чубенко Дмитрий Васильевич 1917 1982
Чуваилов Владимир Иванович 1941 1991
Чуваилова Аста Иосифовна 1918 1982
Чудина Фрида Абрамовна 1952 1996
Чумаков Валерий Иванович 1940 2000
Чумаков Владимир Иванович 1945 2004
Чумаков Иван Маркович 1901 1986
Чупова Людмила Иосифовна 1933 2010
Чурсаев Владимир Григорьевич 1944 2009
Шавер Борис Абрамович 1914 1985
Шавер Мария Алексеевна 1915 1988
Шавер-Бройдо Раиса Абрамовна 1912 1975
Шадур Исаак Григорьевич 1896 1971
Шаевич Анна Васильевна 1923 2000
Шаевич Елена Наумовна 1898 1992
Шаевич Ирина Николаевна 1959 1992
Шаевич Исай Юрьевич 1932 2007
Шаевич Лия Израйлевна 1912 1977
Шаевич Соломон Борисович 1920 2004
Шаевич Фейга Берковна 1923 2001
Шаевич Фейга Рувимовна 1924 1994
Шаевич Хава Кивовна 1900 1978
Шаевич Цыска Абовна 1904 1973
Шаевич Юрий Исаевич 1911 1990
Шаитес Лев Лазаревич 1925 1981
Шайдевич Емельян Архипович 1909 1968
Шайдевич Зинаида Ионовна 1921 1992
Шайкевич Борис Михайлович 1923 1977
Шайкевич Векслер Хана Шлемовна 1904 1983
Шайкевич Мендель Залманович 1891 1975
Шайкевич Олег Борисович 1952 1998
Шайкевич Рива Евсеевна 1901 1972
Шайтес Зося Зисковна 1900 1988
Шалаев Борис Игоревич 1953 2001
Шалаев Игорь Кузмич 1932 1984
Шалаева Светлана Борисовна 1956 2009
Шалаева Софья Ильинична 1932 1994
Шамес Израил Михайлович 1914 1993
Шамес Лея Рувимовна 1887 1966
Шамес Маргарита Александровна 1938 1995
Шамес Михаил Яковлевич 1940 2004
Шамес Ревекка Иосифовна 1921 1987
Шамес Яков Михайлович 1913 1979
Шапира Циля Иосифовна 1922 1988
Шапиро Анна Кирилловна 1910 2090
Шапиро Арон Довыдович 1910 1980
Шапиро Давыд Рувимович 1928 2004
Шапиро Евгения Осиповна 1903 1987
Шапиро Иосиф Рувимович 1923 1991
Шапиро Иосиф Шулеймович 1891 1967
Шапиро Лея Файвишевна 1924 1999
Шапиро Михаил Иосифович 1903 1982
Шапиро Николай Аронович 1938 2006
Шапиро Шейна Рувимовна 1930 1986
Шапиро Шулим Иосифович 1924 1986
Шапочник Анна Павловна 1916 1996
Шапочник Борис Хаимович 1916 1969
Шапочник Шейна Хаимовна 1913 1971
Шапочник Юрий Михайлович 1950 2002
Шапошников Александр Александрович 1924 1981
Шапошникова Туба Исаевна 1921 1984
Шарпанская Елена Михайловна 1948 2012
Шарпанская Итта Абрамовна 1931 1993
Шарпанская Мария Моисеевна 1897 1976
Шарпанская Тамара Давыдовна 1899 1987
Шарпанская Федосья Самойловна 1890 1965
Шарпанский Исай Яковлевич 1895 1974
Шарпанский Моисей Давыдович 1920 1999
Шарпанский Моисей Исаевич 1928 2010
Шарпанский Шолом Давыдович 1919 1978
Шаферман Павел Соломонович 1908 1992
Шафирова Нинель Борисовна 1928 2005
Шафирова Ольга Ниссоновна 1908 1997
Шахновская Фрейда Михайловна 1896 1975
Шацкая Софья Моисеевна 1930 2006
Шацкий Григорий Давыдович 1899 1978
Шварцбарг Сура-Буся Нисовна 1910 1990
Шварцберг Берта Вениаминовна 1908 1993
Шварцберг Вениамин Хаимович 1930 1993
Шварцберг Иосиф Лазаревич 1897 1982
Шварцберг Леонид Михайлович 1913 1985
Шварцберг Рахиль Исаевна 1902 1964
Шварцвальд Абрам Леонтьевич 1895 1980
Шварцвальд Мария Леонтьевна 1902 1996
Шварцман Виктор Эммануилович 1956 1991
Шварцман Галина Исааковна 1911 1997
Шварцман Исай Исакович 1894 1977
Шварцман Сарра Григорьевна 1926 1983
Шварцман Софья Яковлевна 1896 1975
Швебельман Софья Марковна 1909 1978
Шведская Вера Васильевна 1933 2009
Шведский Абрам Яковлевич 1912 1981
Швер Хая-Брайна Залмановна 1893 1970
Швер Эстер Шоломовна 1918 1999
Швец Нахман Борухович 1910 1965
Швец Песя Михайловна 1905 1969
Швецкая Сарра Михайловна 1912 1984
Швецкий Ян Борисович 1932 2006
Шеер Исаак Леонтьевич 1887 1964
Шеер Мария Абрамовна 1889 1973
Шеер Шейна(Евгения) Исаевна 1915 1991
Шейндлин Ким Захарович 1935 2007
Шейндлина Анна(Хая) Давидовна 1909 1992
Шейнкарь Александр Александрович 1903 1989
Шейнкарь Андрей Яковлевич 1974 2004
Шейнкарь Евгения Васильевна 1920 1983
Шейнкарь Иосиф Михайлович 1934 2003
Шейнкарь Исай Александрович 1919 2011
Шейнкарь Лазарь Александрович 1926 1976
Шейнкарь Михаил Александрович 1906 1967
Шейнкарь Моисей Александрович 1914 1986
Шейнкарь Софья Иосифовна 1883 1975
Шейнкарь Хана Мироновна 1925 2013
Шейнман Ханна Григорьевна 1992 1976
Шейнфельд Хава Шмулевна 1904 1987
Шек Александр Менахемович 1944 2005
Шек Бэлла Мееровна 1894 1979
Шек Нина Александровна 1918 1989
Шек Рива Шимаковна 1924 2002
Шек Янкель Исаевич 1922 1999
Шелкунова Зинаида Ивановна 1913 1988
Шель Леонид Маратович 1952 2011
Шель Марат Моисеевич 1927 1982
Шемловская-Фурман Анна Сергеевна 1923 2001
Шемловский Станислав Казимирович 1923 1989
Шендеров Иосиф Лейбович 1895 1974
Шенкер Давид Яковлевич 1893 1968
Шенкер Сарра Шмульевна 1907 1983
Шепс Наум Яковлевич 1906 1984
Шер Анна Юрьевна 1901 1974
Шергов Абрам Моисеевич 1908 1979
Шергова Евгения Соломоновна 1911 1991
Шерман Абрам Рувимович 1905 1964
Шерман Айзик Моисеевич 1901 1972
Шерман Геня Давыдовна 1905 1970
Шерман Иоха Мошковна 1905 1973
Шерман Ким Айзикович 1931 1995
Шерман Михаил Яковлевич 1927 1997
Шерман Сарра Яковлевна 1923 1991
Шерман Хава Иосифовна 1908 1986
Шерман Юрий Валерьевич 1969 1996
Шерман Яков Рувимович 1903 1983
Шершевская Дина Моисеевна 1900 1969
Шехтер Борис Яковлевич 1914 1967
Шехтер Владимир Яковлевич 1905 1980
Шехтер Самуил Яковлевич 1917 1971
Шехтер Хаим Яковлевич 1903 1981
Шехтер Хаим Яковлевич 1903 1981
Шехтман Борис 1957 1971
Шехтман Давид Моисеевич 1909 1988
Шехтман Рахиль Семёновна 1905 1981
Шехтман Яков Борисович 1899 1971
Шиевская Итта Лейзеровна 1897 1968
Шиевский Рувим Энохович 1933 2001
Шиевский Энех Хацкелевич 1890 1968
Шилин Георгий Алексеевич 1941 2004
Шилина Ольга Георгиевна 1968 1982
Шиповских Ханна Яковлевна 1902 1970
Шипотиновская Рахиль Абрамовна 1884 1970
Ширман Дина Исаевна 1886 1965
Шифрин Борис Григорьевич 1932 1989
Шифрин Михаил Григорьевич 1930 1990
Шифрин Самуил Наумович 1906 1984
Шифрина Белла Ароновна 1909 1982
Шишлянникова Эсфирь Мигайловна 1919 2001
Шишмарев Александр Вадимович 1956 2009
Шишмарев Вадим Александрович 1932 1990
Шишмарева Елена Давидовна 1908 1984
Шишмарёва Сарра Львовна 1935 1970
Шкляр Сарра Минеевна 1914 1992
Школьник Сарра Абрамовна 1908 1982
Школьников Лев Иосифович 1903 1966
Школьникова Дина Абрамовна 1904 1970
Школьникова Хана Иосифовна 1900 1975
Шкуратовская Эльза Исаевна 1904 1969
Шлеймович Августа Борисовна 1894 1976
Шлеймович Василий Александрович 1914 1990
Шлеймович Семен Александрович 1921 1965
Шлепаховская Соня Зеликовна 1900 1969
Шмуйлович Хана Григорьевна 1919 2003
Шмуклер Виктор Сергеевич 1949 2001
Шмуклер Сергей Хаимович 1914 2005
Шмуклер Тамара Степановна 1923 2000
Шмулевич Анна Иосифовна 1900 1969
Шмулевич Надежда Яковлевна 1890 1982
Шмулевская Мира Хильевна 1895 1970
Шмулевский Вениамин Иудович 1903 1985
Шмулевский Эхиль Абрамович 1918 1998
Шнейдер Наум Михайлович 1908 1978
Шнейдерман Ольга Шоломовна 1911 1999
Шнейдерман Элька Исааковна 1893 1981
Шнейдман Азриель Абрамович 1903 1970
Шор Мария Абрамовна 1895 1973
Шорор Анна Леонтьевна 1897 1979
Шпальберг Владимир Матвеевич 1914 1984
Шпальберг Мира Самуиловна 1914 1986
Шпальберг Оля 1973 1975
Шпанер Лия Моисеевна 1900 1985
Шпанер Надежда Павловна 1919 1989
Шпанер Яков Самуилович 1920 1990
Шпейзер Бронислава Моисеевна 1908 1991
Шпейзер Моисей Тимофеевич 1906 1989
Шпигель Александр Львович 1897 1976
Шпрах Виктор Давидович 1928 2012
Шпринц Александр Михайлович 1910 1994
Шпринц Зинаида Михайловна 1907 1980
Шпринц Сарра Азиковна 1888 1972
Шпринцес Фейга Мордковна(Марковна) 1893 1968
Шпринцесс Леонид(Лев) Михайлович 1922 1999
Шрагер Аарон Борисович 1884 1968
Шрагер Аида Зенадьевна 1915 2003
Шрагер Борис Аронович 1920 1994
Шрагер Вера Аароновна 1913 2000
Шрагер Евдокия Израилевна 1899 1979
Шрагер Мария Михайловна 1892 1979
Шрайбер Бася-Голда Янкелевна 1891 1967
Штанько Сарра Залмановна 1930 2003
Штейнберг Александр Моисеевич 1904 1974
Штейнберг Елена Леонтьевна 1883 1971
Штейнберг Ольга Львовна 1905 1973
Штейнберг Самуил Моисеевич 1905 1974
Штейнгард Арон Иосифович 1902 1968
Штейнгарт Борис Давыдович 1932 1990
Штейнгарт Давид Иосифович 1905 1978
Штейнгауз Роза Иойновна 1913 1986
Штейнгауз Хаим Иосифович 1909 1991
Штейнман Лев Соломонович 1903 1982
Штенберг Берта Львовна 1915 1992
Штеренберг Герш Захарович 1934 2003
Штеренберг Елена Львовна 1971 1988
Штеренберг Захар Захарович 1923 1970
Штеренберг Лиля 1959 1967
Штеренберг Эдуард Гершевич 1955 2003
Шторкман Августа Львовна 1895 1965
Шторкман Лев Соломонович 1913 1996
Штыкан Абрам Борисович 1906 1985
Шувалов Виктор Давыдович 1933 1995
Шувалова Рахиль Яковлевна 1902 1974
Шукайло-Кравец Розалия Фортунатовна 1912 1987
Шульгин Павел Александрович 1934 1989
Шульгина Валентина Васильевна 1939 2002
Шульгина Галина Владимировна 1963 2003
Шульгина Сарра Яковлевна 1913 1981
Шульман Владимир Моисеевич 1945 2002
Шульман Моисей Юдкович 1916 1985
Шульман Рива Юдковна 1920 2013
Шульман Семён Соломонович 1908 1984
Шульц Рахиль Насоновна 1900 1983
Шуперт Александр Евсеевич 1918 2004
Шуперт Раиса Исаевна 1892 1978
Шустерзон Гдалий Самуилович 1910 1978
Шустерзон Лев Самуилович 1923 1982
Шустерзон Сарра Давыдовна 1890 1984
Шухер Эсфирь(Эстерь) Моисеевна(Майисеевна) 1905 1980
Щапова Фрада Матвеевна 1923 1991
Щелочинина Ципа Залмановна 1919 1999
Щеплов Владимир Александрович 10.01-22.01 1989 1989
Щигарев Иван Алексеевич 1942 2006
Щигрева Любовь Борисовна 1943 1997
Щупак Надежда Иосифовна 1897 1980
Эдельман Борис Маркович 1927 1995
Эдельман Саломон Самуилович 1906 1972
Эдельштейн Нина Владимировна 1905 2001
Эздрина Цивия Абрамовна 1925 1974
Эйдельман Борис Яковлевич 1892 1964
Эйдельман Исай Лазаревич 1896 1973
Эйдельман Лия Зеликовна 1904 1965
Эйдельман Любовь Ароновна 1896 1990
Эйдельман Михаил Яковлевич 1897 1978
Эйдельман Рахиль Иосифовна 1911 1985
Эйдельман Эдуард Соломонович 1941 1984
Экштейн Анна Филипповна 1898 1989
Экштейн Борис Леонтьевич 1926 2010
Экштейн Клавдия Дмитриевна 1930 2011
Элькес Лазарь Петрович 1890 1967
Эльнер Бася Даниловна 1913 1990
Эльнер Соломон Иосифович 1910 1977
Эльтерман Альфред Исаевич 1935 2001
Эльяш Елизавета Исаковна 1898 1967
Эпштейн Абрам Хемович 1907 1973
Эпштейн Владимир Ефимович 1974 1995
Эпштейн Этель Абрамовна 1918 1994
Эпштейн Яков Фомич 1909 1969
Эстрин Борис Григорьевич 1911 2004
Эстрин Михаил Григорьевич 1914 1998
Этингов Алешенька 1990 1994
Этингов Анатолий Леонидович 1940 1997
Этингов Израиль Соломонович 1905 1989
Этингов Клим Павлович 1920 2011
Этингов Леонид Павлович 1914 1989
Этингов Павел Леонтьевич 1886 1975
Этингова Гитта Климовна 1888 1967
Этингова Нина Иосифовна 1921 1984
Этингова Цива Моисеевна 1901 1978
Юдалевич Исер Исакович 1903 1971
Юдалевич Эдуард Исаевич 1931 1987
Юделевич Абрам Борисович 1933 2001
Юделевич Арий Борисович 1936 2010
Юделевич Капитолина Алексеевна 1946 2001
Юдина Лия Михайловна 1916 1997
Юдина Неля Дмитриевна 1933 2010
Юдина Прасковья Яковлевна 1888 1978
Юдович Хава Израилевна 1917 2011
Юдович Цива Зиновьевна 1893 1976
Юдолевич Абрам Исаевич 1928 1974
Юдолевич Исай Исаевич 1907 1982
Южакова Наталья 1959 1967
Юрайда Фрида Залмановна 1907 1982
Юрцайг Абрам Семёнович 1900 1975
Юрцайг Ханна Айзиковна 1906 1980
Юсупова Ева Львовна 1939 2010
Юцис Анна Яковлевна 1917 2001
Юцис Галина Яковлевна 1924 2013
Юцис Лия Танховна 1924 2002
Юцис Надежда Александровна 1903 1977
Юцис Олег Павлович 1943 2003
Юцис Сарра Савельевна 1895 1975
Юцис Семен Моисеевич 1887 1967
Юцис Танхон Моисеевич 1896 1981
Юцис Хая Ионовна 1903 1972
Юцис Яков Моисеевич 1896 1980
Юцис Яков Хаимович 1891 1974
Яблоновская Этта Борисовна 1926 1992
Яблоновский Владимир Иосифович 1925 2006
Яблонская Цецилия Яковлевна 1900 1979
Явербаум Моисей Яковлевич 1902 1976
Явербаум Нэлла Петровна 1933 2002
Явербаум Федосья Минеевна 1885 1968
Явич Рахиль Танковна 1903 1979
Яговкин Николай Федорович 1907 1978
Ядловская Ревекка Гидалевна 1902 1965
Яжемская Ривка Абрамовна 1898 1967
Якобсон Абрам Данилович 1885 1968
Якобсон Анна Епифановна 1908 1990
Якобсон Белла Борисовна 1948 2003
Якобсон Екатерина Александровна 1900 1982
Якобсон Леонтий Давыдович 1900 1985
Якобсон Фрейда Даниловна 1894 1974
Якоревская Зинаида Леонтьевна    
Якоревский Исай Лазаревич    
Якубов Юрик Шамуэлович 1941 1993
Ямпольский Матус Михайлович 1919 1989
Ямпольский Моисей Клементьевич 1920 1985
Ямпольский Яков Яковлевич 1913 1973
Янкелевич Александра Васильевна 1904 1986
Янкилевич Владимир Абрамович 1948 2001
Янкилевич Григорий Давыдович 1923 1989
Янкилевич Семён Леонтьевич 1903 1993
Янкилевич Софья Александровна 1908 2002
Янкилевич Хана Моисеевна 1909 1973
Янкилевич Ханна Алторовна 1907 1990
Янко Тамара Григорьевна 1919 1977
Яновицкая Бронислава Моисеевна 1930 2014
Яновицкая Гитля Янкелевна 1884 1966
Яновицкая Елена Михайловна 1952 2008
Яновицкая Ревека Семёновна 1894 1987
Яновицкая Таисия Васильевна 1920 1982
Яновицкий Михаил Яковлевич 1914 1981
Яновицкий Яков Михайлович 1948 2000
Яновская Рива Михайловна 1903 1984
Янценецкая Вера Иосифовна 1904 1965
Ярневская-Буслова Вера Израйлевна 1914 1974
Яровицкая Виктория Михайловна 1907 1977
Яценко Алексей Павлович (подхоронен) 2005 2005
Яшина Эльвира Леонидовна 1924 1988